Skip to content
NA

This report is on Americas. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Doble OC vs No guild · 2 battles as one report · 23:15–23:40 UTC

· 2 battles as one report · 23:15–23:40 UTC

Most kills
Energy Shaper 8.3GingVINO HOLDING [CHUMP]19kills
Biggest kill
Earthrune Staff 4.3LuckkTwokilled iTzGamerHzxD674Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Energy Shaper 6.3PrimeX20Doble OC [MOZZY]4kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Energy Shaper 6.3PrimeX20Doble OC [MOZZY]13Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Wild Staff 6.1SeitrezNo guild2.36Mhealed
Most deaths
Carrioncaller 4.0Arkay97Bolsones de Asta3deaths
First blood
Longbow 6.3Noctuxsxkilled LisGiocand0first kill
Most assists
Wild Staff 6.1SeitrezNo guild116assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[MOZZY]16 deaths · 29 players
Tank450.8×
Healer450.8×
Support360.5×
Ranged490.4×
Melee140.3×
No guild46 deaths · 80 players
Tank8140.6×
Healer7170.4×
Support6110.5×
Ranged17260.7×
Melee8120.7×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Mace 6.0OMGitsFallenNanten [MOZZY]8.02MMace 6.0
  2. Claws 5.3jonjonwalkemdownWanted PKS3.51MClaws 5.3
  3. Rift Glaive 4.3NutroscarBLACKT1DE [WIMD]1.14MRift Glaive 4.3
  4. Heavy Mace 6.1MATUTINBLACKT1DE [WIMD]1.1MHeavy Mace 6.1
  5. Wailing Bow 6.090Draken09W A R H E A D [SAR]836KWailing Bow 6.0

Only priced kills: 11 of 282 kills.

Silver by side

11 of 282 kills priced
[CHUMP]priced 0 of 19 deathsdestroyed837Klost–
[MOZZY]priced 1 of 16 deathsdestroyed1.2Mlost8.02M
[WIMD]priced 2 of 9 deathsdestroyed–lost2.24M
4pmpriced 1 of 7 killsdestroyed617Klost0

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

CHUMPalliance · 9 guilds3467191,3866.21M
NO HOLDING43611,5383.39M
M A N D A T O R Y162471,4191.73M
Commotion1401,663825K
Soul Breakerz6261,312137K
ENDANGERED1101,43533K
Evil Cheese Tax2021,10262K
IFures100—27K
MOZZYalliance · 5 guilds◐2849161,4474.19M
Doble OC◐2345111,4774.04M
Rise of Stark2031,2350
PRIMATA MOD1001,44188K
Nanten1011,1870
No guildno alliance◐6414461,2282.94M
WIMDalliance · 4 guilds101091,449477K
Faction Army2511,578201K
BLACKT1DE6371,475249K
I M O R T A I S1201,52827K
BHPalliance · 3 guilds810101,312403K
ALQUIMISTASyt4641,277305K
Taiko3061,30527K
N0DEalliance · 3 guilds5831,522658K
PlVAS1401,644391K
POTA POTA POTA2301,518185K
P A P O I2131,46582K
MLDalliance · 5 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side891,321681K
EVIL GORGONITAS3411,469478K
Upside3331,443129K
Outlimits2131,25462K
Griffins Riders3021,10212K
The Lonely Skibidi◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2990
4pmno alliance2701,514504K
All 209 sidesFewer sides178 more guilds · 154 sides
Victory or Valhalla - NA [S1GR]2711,5211.12M
LMDAKalliance · 2 guilds5631,429598K
Silent Partners4621,410508K
TheSpartanSQUAD1011,50790K
PENllS BLACKno alliance1601,510497K
Catadores de Totono alliance5541,384642K
Ministry Of Bandits [PCU]3511,532209K
W4NTalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side521,418179K
D-REAPERS1511,430102K
Bryllanos1011,45777K
SANGR3 NU3VA◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3680
TSValliance · 3 guilds5441,309129K
B E L L U M S2021,2437.6K
MLPwny1011,2210
INDECOPIno alliance4431,42988K
VIN0alliance · 2 guilds3421,272174K
REYES DEL TIEMPO1401,640174K
Hirogamis [nhazi]2411,437401K
INDOMITABLE LEGION [DBN]◐5321,231516K
ALTO BARDO [BARDO]1301,512132K
W A R H E A D [SAR]7261,249204K
browlalliance · 4 guilds4251,267534K
Core Vits1201,488526K
Cassiopea1011,1020
O K A M I - no - M U R Eno alliance3231,302155K
Take Care [CURE]3211,40668K
Corredores Embotelladosno alliance2211,004100K
FURIXalliance · 2 guilds2211,385342K
Antartida1211,385167K
Furia Nocturnx100—176K
Irelyths Dragon Knightsno alliance1201,435188K
BRIGA D BARno alliance1201,316485K
American Psycopathsno alliance1201,326149K
DRAGONFROSTHno alliance1201,266145K
Priests of The Golden Sunno alliance1211,239131K
Mafia Sindical [M4TE]◐1221,430340K
Dreadbound [P30]1211,087257K
Not Safe For Work [NSFW]1201,13727K
HEAVY PUSH [EOTR]1211,42059K
V E L I K A [x1]1201,558141K
RISING HUNTERS [VORAZ]4121,21896K
BLZalliance · 2 guilds3101,304189K
TKACHO Y SAFO1101,41581K
RUSH-B2001,249108K
B_L_A_C_Kno alliance2101,647161K
ASP3RA [RER]2121,432179K
GDDalliance · 2 guilds2131,35885K
Eroth1101,67685K
Black Rose Creed [CSGO]2121,32558K
UN NUEVO AMANECER [4LBA]2131,1313.2K
Los 0cupas [TQLIE]2101,47241K
ARCHalliance · 2 guilds2111,24054K
MUG MUGIWARAS1101,43954K
TH3 J0KER1011,0410
Hybrid Momentsno alliance1101,571430K
en busca de orono alliance1101,236159K
CULTO - LOS MIL SOLES DE OROno alliance1111,416148K
Zero Xno alliance1101,41355K
Road to 100 billionno alliance1101,73975K
Steel Fangsno alliance1121,44058K
Silver Lockno alliance1111,48789K
YzFacActno alliance1111,24826K
Bolsones de Astano alliance1131,0867.2K
Militantno alliance1101,34846K
Cuervos del Yunque [PBL]1111,40274K
FLASH BANG [6INCH]1101,164343K
Martlock Survivorsno alliance◐5061,491134K
XLEGXalliance · 3 guilds4051,2027.6K
fortune brothers1021,3857.6K
AXOLOTES1011,0360
PXWSalliance · 3 guilds3021,1633.2K
PG NEXUS1011,0390
Drakonty ligea100—3.2K
Sabertooth HMno alliance2011,362120K
Guardianes de Martlock [INFIN]2031,1400
BORN IN STATIC [SIEG3]2021,1310
The Aegis Project [LAURA]2021,1980
KETAalliance · 2 guilds2021,2550
Overprice1011,1730
ASTRAL BORZ1011,3360
OxxOalliance · 2 guilds2011,313188K
GREMITIUS1011,2600
IMPERIVM ONLINE1001,366188K
EAZYYalliance · 2 guilds2011,00122K
Crux Del Sur100—22K
Mayhemh1011,0010
Rage of Camelot [LCSNR]2011,388110K
IMPERIO MAKUS [LYM]2011,37415K
Cuervos de hierro [Cuack]2001,40116K
M E I M E Ino alliance1021,46945K
Demonios oscurosno alliance1029210
THE DRAGON RULERSno alliance1021,2320
ROYALISTSno alliance1021,0957.2K
La Orden del Fenix Grisno alliance1011,3503.2K
Cacadores de Gankersno alliance1011,32126K
Legacy Pointno alliance1011,0220
Bon Bon Bumno alliance1011,41758K
Drangleickno alliance1011,0620
Black Ursano alliance1011,4450
BurroLoversno alliance1011,4200
Caballeros de la Luz Doradano alliance1011,2890
MERCENARIOS AUTONOMOSno alliance1011,1490
Achkurno alliance1011,3380
Nombre-Ya-En-Usono alliance1019660
Oscuridad demoniacano alliance1011,35082K
hormigas quimerasno alliance1011,1340
I Genesis Ino alliance1019410
Reconnectionno alliance1011,36988K
Tiquicia CRno alliance1011,0600
ParacetaBrawlno alliance1011,2710
i GAME OVER lno alliance1011,1580
street ratsno alliance1011,1500
ThePlayersno alliance1011,4050
01 meu ovisno alliance1011,0310
ImperioRTXno alliance1011,5270
SHIR-E MAGHRURno alliance1011,42822K
Fer de Lanceno alliance100—49K
B0RB0Nno alliance100—24K
Los Kilos mortalesno alliance100—22K
Amigos do Blackjackno alliance1001,186129K
l Avalon Knights lno alliance100—15K
Wanted PKSno alliance1011,46954K
caballeros templarios IIIno alliance1011,0910
SHARlNGANno alliance1011,2850
PPYFno alliance1011,1350
LaPutaaMadreDeEladno alliance100—54K
ONE SELFS [B4D]1021,33827K
Staatsfeinde [KORPS]◐1021,34429K
GRIMORIO DEL NUCLEO DORADO [VGDN]1021,23827K
TravelersUnion [UoT]1021,2480
The Deprived [TETA]1021,0370
Pantera Cor de Rosa [SHR]1019483.2K
Apocalipse13yy16 [UNIF]1011,1533.2K
escuelita de petees [JRT]1011,2130
Aenima [ZE]1011,4530
Laughing-Coffinn [PACTO]1011,3860
Fort Sterling Faccion Army [LFST]1011,39047K
Da Black Lotus [TACOS]1011,168102K
RE-BO [FDA]1011,2720
REAL FARME YTB [YTB]1018900
T-E-S-A [MRAK]1011,3350
Pegasus Squadron [MLock]1011,2700
Diamante-blanco [MOIX]1011,2190
PlatinumEmpire [PTE]1011,2450
Loucos Por PVE [ESPVE]1011,1620
Tenso [Nodps]1011,3010
AVALON1AN0S [NFO]1011,0410
IRON-THRONE [DORTH]1011,456102K
Legion Brocoli [5v1]1011,1840
N A G A S A K l [ROTA]1001,23027K
La Madrigayra [ARZ]100—82K
Veil of Ash Collectors [PHAN]100—13K
Escarveil [TURKO]100—102K
Sons of Reapers [PVP10]1001,217110K
1AZEROTH1 [QLOL]100—48K
BIG_TIME [F3DS]1011,0600
The Soul Knight [IRF]1019780
ShonioKami [novah]1018370
Drakebound [SCALE]1011,0420
FINIMO ELEGANTE [EXD]100—32K
All Seeingg [R4DAR]100—54K
Legacy Corporationno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0940
MONO CON HACHAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2950
AMV DxD AMVno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1560
iFuresPeruanono alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3750
BOM SQUAD ELITEno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1490
Coleccion de Heroesno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2550
DarkVelvetno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009430
escuadron salchichano alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4060
LAOLalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side021,3170
ADASTRO1011,4510
Blue Light Guardians◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3770
SEAFalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side011,3190
H O L Y B I B L I E◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3900
BLACK KINGDOM [CABA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1590
KK4Kalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,35554K
Sea-Sky Fraternity◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3580
True Gentleman1001,35154K
FollowMe [IMRO]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2410
sin-miedo [SUED]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4590
MeT4LCorp [ADCs]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4020

9 guilds · 34 of 34 players on record

M A N D A T O R Y16 players9 weapons
Tank4
Bedrock Mace3Bedrock Mace×3
Earthrune Staff1Earthrune Staff×1
Healer3
Exalted Staff1Exalted Staff×1
Fallen Staff1Fallen Staff×1
Forgebark Staff1Forgebark Staff×1
Support1
Damnation Staff1Damnation Staff×1
Ranged8
Longbow5Longbow×5
Permafrost Prism2Permafrost Prism×2
Fire Staff1Fire Staff×1
Melee0

none on record

Soul Breakerz6 players3 weapons
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support1
Occult Staff1Occult Staff×1
Ranged5
Wailing Bow4Wailing Bow×4
Witchwork Staff1Witchwork Staff×1
Melee0

none on record

NO HOLDING4 players4 weapons
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged4
Energy Shaper1Energy Shaper×1
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Longbow1Longbow×1
Witchwork Staff1Witchwork Staff×1
Melee0

none on record

Evil Cheese Tax2 players2 weapons
Tank0

none on record

Healer1
Hallowfall1Hallowfall×1
Support1
Occult Staff1Occult Staff×1
Ranged0

none on record

Melee0

none on record

Gankers LetaLes2 players2 weapons
Tank0

none on record

Healer1
Rampant Staff1Rampant Staff×1
Support0

none on record

Ranged1
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Melee0

none on record

4 smaller guilds4 players4 weapons
Tank2
Hand of Justice1Hand of Justice×1
Polehammer1Polehammer×1
Healer1
Blight Staff1Blight Staff×1
Support0

none on record

Ranged1
Blazing Staff1Blazing Staff×1
Melee0

none on record

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
Doble OC [MOZZY]45No guild14[CHUMP]67[WIMD]10[BHP]10[N0DE]8others128
2 battles on this axis:23:15–23:40 UTC251 kills×23:21–23:25 UTC31 kills×
06412823:20 UTC23:30 UTC23:40 UTCKills per minute23:15 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 123:18 UTC · 9 kills — Doble OC [MOZZY] 923:19 UTC · 5 kills — Doble OC [MOZZY] 523:20 UTC · 7 kills — Doble OC [MOZZY] 5 · No guild 223:21 UTC · 3 kills — Doble OC [MOZZY] 323:22 UTC · 2 kills — No guild 223:24 UTC · 3 kills — Doble OC [MOZZY] 1 · No guild 223:26 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 123:27 UTC · 5 kills — Doble OC [MOZZY] 523:28 UTC · 1 kill — Doble OC [MOZZY] 123:29 UTC · 4 kills — Doble OC [MOZZY] 423:30 UTC · 2 kills — Doble OC [MOZZY] 223:32 UTC · 2 kills — No guild 223:34 UTC · 2 kills — Doble OC [MOZZY] 1 · No guild 123:35 UTC · 5 kills — Doble OC [MOZZY] 3 · No guild 223:36 UTC · 5 kills — Doble OC [MOZZY] 523:38 UTC · 2 kills — Doble OC [MOZZY] 1 · No guild 192others · 128 kills[CHUMP] · 67 kills[WIMD] · 10 kills[BHP] · 10 kills[N0DE] · 8 kills23:18:20 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 1 — ScorpionSZero killed Donchoripancito · 234K fame23:18:20 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 2 — ScorpionSZero killed soulkiray3 · 56K fame23:18:20 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 3 — ScorpionSZero killed Urnost · 29K fame23:18:21 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 4 — SsHome killed GalacticoPowa · 168K fame23:18:27 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 5 — PrimeX20 killed Sebastianrincon · 11K fame23:18:27 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 6 — PrimeX20 killed rabonido · 109K fame23:18:27 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 7 — PrimeX20 killed MajinNerf · 46K fame23:18:28 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 8 — PrimeX20 killed shinigami1222 · 80K fame23:18:50 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 9 — imNotK1 killed Eesdeathhh · 38K fame23:19:06 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 10 — PrimeX20 killed MorrdreD77 · 4.6K fame23:19:06 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 11 — PrimeX20 killed Mystifer · 53K fame23:19:30 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 12 — Melct killed deku9533 · 71K fame23:19:47 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 13 — PrimeX20 killed Flarora · 87K fame23:19:58 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 14 — ScorpionSZero killed kingBelkin · 108K fame23:20:29 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 15 — PrimeX20 killed Stevensooon · 130K fame23:20:29 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 16 — PrimeX20 killed ELFIFI · 49K fame23:20:51 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 17 — Melct killed H4Y4 · 11K fame23:20:51 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 18 — Melct killed Hotdox · 74K fame23:20:52 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 19 — ScorpionSZero killed GODPEBA · 26K fame23:21:10 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 20 — PrimeX20 killed TehJuice · 120K fame23:21:10 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 21 — PrimeX20 killed gavyal · 76K fame23:21:10 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 22 — PrimeX20 killed Risef · 24K fame23:24:10 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 23 — XTrektkx killed Artikvz · 93K fame23:27:25 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 24 — imNotK1 killed Eulostaquio · 92K fame23:27:25 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 25 — imNotK1 killed Feldricks · 3.4K fame23:27:25 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 26 — paleryders killed BENJIUWU02 · 117K fame23:27:25 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 27 — LuckkTwo killed iTzGamerHzxD · 674K fame23:27:28 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 28 — XTrektkx killed MorrdreD77 · 3K fame23:28:45 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 29 — paleryders killed Inzu · 177K fame23:29:28 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 30 — imNotK1 killed Zombimaniaco · 79K fame23:29:28 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 31 — imNotK1 killed battlefield243 · 49K fame23:29:28 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 32 — imNotK1 killed jacintodentro · 83K fame23:29:28 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 33 — paleryders killed LimbherCL · 27K fame23:30:02 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 34 — ScorpionSZero killed KROWNDFORD · 4K fame23:30:32 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 35 — imNotK1 killed Milimonero · 313K fame23:34:50 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 36 — MENDOMAX10 killed kingBelkin · 224K fame23:35:05 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 37 — SsHome killed overlod090 · 89K fame23:35:34 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 38 — SsHome killed javiervictor · 31K fame23:35:36 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 39 — paleryders killed SPARTANGLEAMEYES · 74K fame23:36:00 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 40 — MENDOMAX10 killed Jdass · 273K fame23:36:30 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 41 — paleryders killed KaimPG · 35K fame23:36:32 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 42 — MENDOMAX10 killed YOrocha · 167K fame23:36:35 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 43 — XTrektkx killed ReizeroO · 71K fame23:36:55 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 44 — VaraT8 killed Aleex94 · 103K fame23:38:35 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 45 — VaraT8 killed zSypherx · 98K fame23:15:26 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — Noctuxsx killed LisGiocand0 · 36K fame23:20:37 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — PlNOCHOO killed paleryders · 163K fame23:20:37 UTC · No guild · kill 3 — PlNOCHOO killed Arkay97 · 9.9K fame23:22:17 UTC · No guild · kill 4 — PR0D1G0 killed BigPapi951 · 68K fame23:22:26 UTC · No guild · kill 5 — iTzGamerHzxD killed kiradakach · 201K fame23:24:08 UTC · No guild · kill 6 — Rioch25 killed Ckired · 13K fame23:24:41 UTC · No guild · kill 7 — Cyyno killed Lakiyasir · 36K fame23:26:15 UTC · No guild · kill 8 — BlackoutMts killed YusukeTaikun · 36K fame23:32:11 UTC · No guild · kill 9 — TryUln killed ChammDS · 162K fame23:32:12 UTC · No guild · kill 10 — PR0D1G0 killed XTrektkx · 103K fame23:34:44 UTC · No guild · kill 11 — BrujoTHC killed coso10 · 31K fame23:35:40 UTC · No guild · kill 12 — PR0D1G0 killed Werojav · 96K fame23:35:44 UTC · No guild · kill 13 — Threnz killed alejrayy · 114K fame23:38:33 UTC · No guild · kill 14 — Tormund500 killed LimbherCL · 27K fameDoble OC [MOZZY] 45No guild 1423:27:25 UTC · LuckkTwo killed iTzGamerHzxD · 674K fame123:32:28 UTC · Gadito200 killed IHAXXX · 599K fame223:21:57 UTC · Horattas killed Noctuxsx · 438K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [CHUMP] 67 · [WIMD] 10 · [BHP] 10 · [N0DE] 8 · others 128

Players

Energy Shaper 6.3PrimeX20Doble OC [MOZZY] · IP 1,617Doble OCMOZZY120013K01,617789K13Kdmg·789Kfame
Witchwork Staff 7.2IreliaHOALTO BARDO [BARDO] · IP 1,512ALTO BARDOBARDO3089.7K01,512343K9.7Kdmg·343Kfame
Energy Shaper 8.3GingVINO HOLDING [CHUMP] · IP 1,841NO HOLDINGCHUMP19009.3K01,8411.82M9.3Kdmg·1.82Mfame
Permafrost Prism 5.3ChammDSM A N D A T O R Y [CHUMP] · IP 1,409M A N D A T O R YCHUMP6147.2K01,409487K7.2Kdmg·487Kfame
Energy Shaper 5.3zAquasnyPOTA POTA POTA [N0DE] · IP 1,462POTA POTA POTAN0DE1035.9K01,46285K5.9Kdmg·85Kfame
Energy Shaper 7.31BetzalelPOTA POTA POTA [N0DE] · IP 1,573POTA POTA POTAN0DE2015.1K01,573100K5.1Kdmg·100Kfame
Blazing Staff 8.2VladislavVlaicuCommotion [CHUMP] · IP 1,663CommotionCHUMP4014.9K01,663825K4.9Kdmg·825Kfame
Energy Shaper 8.3CallMeOmniVictory or Valhalla - NA [S1GR] · IP 1,801Victory or Valhalla - NAS1GR6034.7K01,8011.03M4.7Kdmg·1.03Mfame
Longbow 6.3MARFRONO HOLDING [CHUMP] · IP 1,496NO HOLDINGCHUMP9054.3K01,496925K4.3Kdmg·925Kfame
Longbow 6.0Tormund500no guild · IP 1,266no guild—1134.2K01,26627K4.2Kdmg·27Kfame
1–10 of 417 players
Copy names
PrimeX20
IreliaHO
GingVI
ChammDS
zAquasny
1Betzalel
VladislavVlaicu
CallMeOmni
MARFRO
Tormund500
YOrocha
LentejaRabiosa
Chorizoavengers
Nutroscar
lDanlStonel
LimbherCL
Kryqtobro
darknight4819
Laekenois
BaLVeS
NachoCaller
MURALHAK
ProstiPiruGolfo2
Aleex94
Dionysiusgod
CamiiLinda
HXD01
Noctuxsx
delnys
Gadito200
ScorpionSZero
MyWaifu7u7
BrujoTHC
Wadaweu7
DonSPECTRO
thericklord
SyrPimba
11DANIDANI11
IMLoma
CrzRppr25
DRAVENBC
Muulam
jermancf
Kaquedok
CURURU01
jonjonwalkemdown
Calo00
Kytad
Politox
Landbert
Laydorus
minielad
cursedsun00
RennyDrak
Melct
Chuveirinha
BlackoutMts
Yohanelfornicado
OneshotBaBy
SolangeUNMS
Daaabbv2
KURHOXD
Rioch25
ScrxmLxrd
Artunax
GoldenFalcon27
Nitroy
MariaSacramental
UnaYuca
Jeremalaskaa
Bonoknack
Maktub95
TURBITO
ArturoSpark26
OMGitsFallen
Ronan71
Sifraiz
Licasam
paleryders
LeChatMaigre
AlexVR14
zomber19191
leomatts
DevilPaladin
Vizinnho
ziroCool1117
Leilord
ZyroT1
LuckkTwo
andrealok
alfaXDe2
Cheth
Threnz
Luanpama
Stevensooon
Senkod
IamKappi
nachotex7
Battosai99
AxeLID
Sykoos
nacholon
Yicsi1
DonPas
Leozinhooow
SnowXLK
Seitrez
Ppxr
Tiagopx
SybinhoS12
TwstedMB
BlazeGro
Ragnarokzzzxd
Watisero
Calef23
MiluAndSiro
dayvid150A
lao66666666
DarkJuan13
stilxxx
kiradakach
Goh92
Ashada
SoyMoyUwU
AngelicBOBITO
BENJIUWU02
Catmami
Frexoz
DragonDeLanoche
PIKKTOR
Shukaad
KingCAWM
M0NICA01
Sonckosua
IIwaskaII
DeLaCruz2025
Murphyt
yonaskaDrakaris
Flarora
Thomylerola
Eesdeathhh
UmikoNara
H4Y4
ELFIFI
Urnost
Mystifer
XAVIERITO
nekson92
AndyCR2
alienshark
haniballecterr
Miel42
M1GU3L23
menorBaggin7
imNotK1
YorwinAztK
My7hical
MagicZcx
xJ0HNX95
XTrektkx
Fifolina
MENDOMAX10
SsHome
Oneudee
PR0D1G0
ccarloslog
Izania
Dezznutz101
yenydenx
franz069
ItsDominus
IHAXXX
SirDingleBerryIV
VAIRONN
VaraT8
Tizivx
oliber777
PlNOCHOO
alqqw
Jokkhi
TehJuice
Edgarin103812
Horattas
ManitoHHH3
Fizzy1209
Assessinscross
iTzGamerHzxD
TheFinalSentence
Bandit2EZ
deriendrop
AVMikasa
Retgolus
Eulostaquio
Alebetary
stiven566
kingBelkin
akali97
Chackal2444
Milosszz
DJJAVIER
TryUln
Lakiyasir
sNovaTM27
Cyyno
T1GaboToast
winzero7
Arkay97
alvarez4218
Gu4rda
pichulingo
TEMERIU
CentinelaWhite
KNIKOZZZ
Sebastianrincon
BagShee
TVRP0
Roqun
MATUTIN
ASALTAOXX0S
maip270
svemlaw
cesarxxc
horuz001
RafinhaDoTrance
gavyal
AQPaul
darcher00
YuliiYuli
SrAtomo
PlayerInc
Artikvz
Inzu
Zacksmacher
soulkiray3
NoesKlaus
YusukeTaikun
TheDarkdxd
anubbix350
S4de
Redzone007
AskeladdChad
VERLOKO
Magusintheworl
Nanudecua
Lenteneve
Cesarrj
Airough
Thundagor
FatalityBrr
Neqoide
SAGORD
MorrdreD77
Han1022408
MaxSoLamento
TCorvo
LuluHa
SenhorNog
Ortegnoc
Borisab
0meruem0
DEIMON232
shinigami1222
MiniBlackfire
JHALIMHABEIY
battlefield243
apolo4141k
deku9533
KROWNDFORD
ReizeroO
inayanz
GangplankVIII
Donchoripancito
alejrayy
michelloaiza
BigboobieEgirl
dhexsther
xhaoe2391K
Alansin123
TioDanX
SinClass
Werojav
Milimonero
FiatLinea
ASCACIBAR
overlod090
jacintodentro
RO0ZZ
Nartz23
XxB4RUK4xX
Danieri
Yukiteru121
RauloVe
Ismael2505
Jhye1n
Jdass
Hotdox
GravesTrazao
wwploXT
TcFranck
elfunexx
Jpponce01
Pedga221
Terapista
lucifer137
JCardoso7
Feldricks
LisGiocand0
Bananito2000
Zikoz27
MonaMourXD
90Draken09
Cristian2810
Mataabuelitasm
Gatortugatoruga
Skraifer
Nzorod
4ngelik4
Serkou
GoofyDavid
Yahir504045
javiervictor
BigPapi951
Zombimaniaco
Espaartanoo
Risef
Holy67
zSypherx
Sefer20
LORDUNFONN
GODPEBA
BigJuicyJohnson
Goku2244
vipers430
Napoleon28803
SuperEnzo2006
BLO5SOM
FXSHADAX
alexhm502
crazyspayder
Kerominx
Ftrap2
Artfreeze
durin46763347
Jerling
Aibori44
MajinNerf
PanchoYN
JuanaLaHuerfana
MulaLoluscoGOAT
yutyfat
RBatoshi
QuetsalcoatlIII
rabonido
Psicomoreno
Adriano18leo
Jordyson888
ShiftT
Yearpacking
Perritosanchez
coso10
Albigail
DESTERRADO1
SoulEater03
Yesusitho
yashiro2211
WARLOQO
ChavezRTX
Ruydder
SadSuspi
Cris2007FS
KaimPG
xXTaleiXx
KmbaJoichi
SPARTANGLEAMEYES
DaxusBT
lYCH1
Tommynho
Fazzeta
BloodhoundVIII
GalacticoPowa
zoro2524
JinOrtiz
Arekushisu141
Foodcito
FlayerPy
Misharu223
ALKA3DA
PvssyBlaster
OakenBow
Azkalonn
SUPREMOSJR
Ngmimaginario
DRGKn1ght
IchigoNao
Juaox
DeadWoll
ByMoonLight
Tochm
VoidxWitcher
AlanSalHer
Ckired
Aragonkai
Charlesan09
zabonin
ScotJames
raf4st
tupapiethian
Strongted
Dyannae
mBraz
ShanksFirgarland
GRMiau
Otoniel34
IKuritaI
ArcanjoLS
Zebus
geloblizzard
Noctuxsx1,485No guildLisGiocand0971No guild3ZvZ · 72 v 2436K—
ItsDominus1,528I M O R T A I S [WIMD]Arkay971,086Bolsones de Asta4ZvZ · 1 v 729.9K—
LentejaRabiosa1,438Core Vits [browl]AxeLID1,235Taiko [BHP]4ZvZ · 1 v 72164K—
GingVI1,841NO HOLDING [CHUMP]Ragnarokzzzxd1,212IT s ShoW TimE [CHUMP]4ZvZ · 4 v 7226K—
YorwinAztK1,567Faction Army [WIMD]M1GU3L231,022Legacy Point4ZvZ · 2 v 7215K—
Kytad1,483Catadores de TotoSefer201,219Diamante-blanco [MOIX]4ZvZ · 5 v 7243K—
ZyroT11,589Faction Army [WIMD]zoro25241,392Gankers LetaLes [CHUMP]4ZvZ · 2 v 7284K—
ScorpionSZero1,503Doble OC [MOZZY]Donchoripancito1,435fortune brothers [XLEGX]4ZvZ · 24 v 72234K—
1–8 of 282 kills