Skip to content
AS

This report is on Asia. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

High Cards vs KaLaewKaLad · 2 battles as one report · 15:37–16:31 UTC

· 2 battles as one report · 15:37–16:31 UTC

Who fought whom

◐
Most kills
Halberd 8.0khezureiB L A C K P E A R L [WSND]16kills
Biggest kill
Permafrost Prism 6.3llShiizallkilled Tanasisss [Jin66]770Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Spiked Gauntlets 6.1SucheseeMeerkat Assemble [MVP]4kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Halberd 8.0khezureiB L A C K P E A R L [WSND]32Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Blight Staff 5.2ZillatsMhemexMeerkat Assemble [MVP]3.11Mhealed
Most deaths
Morning Star 6.0LopzenKaLaewKaLad [HOA]14deaths
First blood
Earthrune Staff 4.3Grematorioumkilled ThePinkPantherfirst kill
Most assists
Blight Staff 5.2ZillatsMhemexMeerkat Assemble [MVP]95assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[Jin66]122 deaths · 56 players
Tank1581.9×
Healer29151.9×
Support431.3×
Ranged38192.0×
Melee36113.3×
[HOA]88 deaths · 20 players
Tank2764.5×
Healer10110.0×
Support10–
Ranged1152.2×
Melee3984.9×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Longbow 5.2ShouShiranuiBlue coral~28.8MLongbow 5.2
  2. Longbow 5.0ShouShiranuiBlue coral~28.8MLongbow 5.0
  3. Bloodletter 4.0PsyKoFalPSYKOPATH27.9MBloodletter 4.0
  4. Double Bladed Staff 4.0KingDikEternal_Legion1 [MP3]~27.8MDouble Bladed Staff 4.0
  5. Great Nature Staff 4.1WATTTSONKaLaewKaLad [HOA]~14MGreat Nature Staff 4.1

Only priced kills: 59 of 470 kills.

Silver by side

59 of 470 kills priced
[Jin66]priced 11 of 122 deathsdestroyed62.8Mlost35.6M
[HOA]priced 7 of 88 deathsdestroyed51Mlost15.3M
[WRONG]priced 0 of 9 deathsdestroyed28.8Mlost–
[BGBL]priced 1 of 23 deathsdestroyed–lost1.39M

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

High Cards [Jin66]561491221,3958.59M
HOAalliance · 3 guilds2058881,1274.91M
KaLaewKaLad1352751,0634.37M
Wazzup6591,229210K
The_APEX1141,344337K
S Y N D I C A T E Sno alliance727121,3434.13M
WRONGalliance · 3 guilds142491,3161.55M
RENEWAL111961,372933K
Battleborn2521,154613K
LGNalliance · 3 guilds42001,415710K
Light Legion21901,454403K
EVEN IN ARCADIA1101,486214K
Squire Path1001,26793K
BGBLalliance · 3 guilds1418231,3933.21M
l Pioneer l1114191,4072.79M
BYPASS1411,422215K
CRACKER2031,299208K
No guildno alliance◐4617371,1061.45M
WSNDalliance · 4 guilds41641,245916K
B L A C K P E A R L11611,461916K
boar armyx1019660
TAKEDA 241011,1100
All 143 sidesFewer sides124 more guilds · 102 sides
MVPalliance · 2 guilds51511,411710K
Meerkat Assemble41501,443710K
GOD EATER1011,2840
IDEALalliance · 4 guilds1113151,107977K
RABBIT RAIDERS1401,453214K
BYOT100—214K
The Goblin Legion100—13K
Eternal_Legion1 [MP3]71334978782K
TEAM_MEMOLno alliance210121,0291.35M
SideQuest [BEYO]21031,4791.3M
THE ANOMALYno alliance4611,434557K
QuQnnTATnnOvO [MEPD]1651,079436K
Princess Makers [PMT]4511,4621.75M
KTAalliance · 2 guilds2511,391201K
WhiteSuits1501,405201K
Finish1011,3760
BLEEDalliance · 2 guilds2511,281763K
The Bloodline1411,394689K
Halbert1101,16774K
PSYKOPATHno alliance156897391K
Stratagemno alliance1411,483693K
Rank1alliance · 2 guilds◐5311,331388K
Speed Check◐4301,365388K
TrungVitLon1011,1950
Jesus 1s King [DVG]3321,440817K
Soft and Wetno alliance2301,283244K
SerpEnt Clanno alliance1301,261511K
felon [6SEX9]1311,284212K
Baby_Paradise [LCN]◐1311,36392K
Weast [CAME]2221,389135K
First Contactno alliance1211,510721K
Hug meno alliance1201,34474K
Kusanagi [flow]1201,467214K
Six_Six_Six [joker]1201,14442K
NGAalliance · 4 guilds6131,254244K
Legion of Doom2111,251202K
PRIME1011,1890
Midnight Rose200—42K
BeasTDaK [DDS]4121,1812.7K
MoneyHunterno alliance3111,108229K
NoobGaming_YT [BoLa]3121,24236K
Government Program [LOKAL]3121,316261K
Ascensumno alliance2111,28668K
CMMalliance · 2 guilds2121,26145K
Freaky Fools1111,19945K
S I N G O [FUKU]2111,349164K
Solo-Guildno alliance1168909.8K
VALHALLA ASCENDANTno alliance11188913K
KamibDaksno alliance1111,05619K
A E T H E Rno alliance1101,42273K
EXECUTIONERS ORDERno alliance1111,415147K
Helios Phoenix [GAGI]1101,527135K
Red Paw Gang [TlTE]1111,1787.7K
Lumi [BDad]1101,15913K
RZCalliance · 4 guilds7041,243131K
UPS4021,17113K
Deuus Ex Machina1011,3126.6K
535 NightMare1001,20165K
ANLalliance · 5 guilds50695719K
HEWalliance · 2 guilds4051,24237K
Blue Phoenix3031,23337K
Lisianthus1021,2680
JENDalliance · 3 guilds3021,07313K
Candy Army100—13K
Ping300no alliance2011,29619K
PANGEAAno alliance200—29K
Critical Impact [KILER]2021,08717K
Lymhurst Legends [WWW]2021,1690
SOVEREIGN DOMINION [AOT]2011,26413K
Head BaNaNa [enjoy]2011,17013K
B2B2Balliance · 2 guilds2011,34071K
One Class1011,34058K
Check Six100—13K
K I N G S of Albionno alliance101—2.5K
HEARTSino alliance1011,3480
Verminno alliance100—135K
Blue coralno alliance1021,1850
Otsutsuki Gangno alliance1029676.6K
TDCJno alliance1011,3230
ALbionNgentodno alliance1011,01424K
SOAD Armyno alliance1011,2630
EXE-CRATIONno alliance1011,2300
P R O U Dno alliance1011,2990
NO-REno alliance1011,3590
RE-aLizEno alliance1011,5150
R E X I U Mno alliance1018730
ALBION AFTER S3Xno alliance1011,4240
OAS1Sno alliance1011,5760
Ganja Ganjano alliance1011,22513K
Bural3no alliance100—19K
sugar dollsno alliance100—13K
K R U N G S R Ino alliance100—45K
Arland Empireno alliance100—58K
WHY YOU GAYno alliance1001,477201K
Fairytaiilno alliance100—19K
Blacksteel Companyno alliance100—6.6K
Czendicate [CZEN]1021,412558K
Viltrum [SPRT]1011,0560
l Sex Dungeon l [DBGG]100—135K
Dungeon Wolves [BLAZE]1021,0716.6K
AK-47 [AFTLE]1029980
taesan [MRT]1021,1070
NAGA PEOPLES FRONT [NAXAL]1011,29845K
asile [NEG]1011,28813K
LANCASTER [CASTR]1011,1820
Creative God [DADDY]10197813K
Light Keepers [RK]1011,5890
REM C0VENANT [GAM]1011,0780
CCTV [wowo]1011,1980
BIG BOMMM [DPS]1011,06242K
1Disarray [LJS]1011,48886K
VINA HOUSE [VAT]1011,3290
blade of deceron [NK]1018967.7K
GTO Nazarick [LIB]100—6.6K
China Daoism [69]100—13K
Only Gamers [DOTA]100—13K
Sequence [Con]100—25K
Free Masons [SCC]1001,433214K
Dreamweavers [GUCHI]100—17K
CangkuOneno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3380
The Rumbleno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0670
Universitas Perkocokanno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4150
mechanicalno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1760
TalismanSummonMysteriousPansyno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2810
CapybarAAAA [Anus]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4120

one guild, High Cards · 56 of 56 players on record

Tank8
Heavy Mace2Heavy Mace×2
Polehammer2Polehammer×2
Camlann Mace1Camlann Mace×1
Earthrune Staff1Earthrune Staff×1
Mace1Mace×1
Dreadstorm Monarch1Dreadstorm Monarch×1
Healer15
Fallen Staff11Fallen Staff×11
Blight Staff3Blight Staff×3
Hallowfall1Hallowfall×1
Support3
Great Arcane Staff1Great Arcane Staff×1
Malevolent Locus1Malevolent Locus×1
Lifecurse Staff1Lifecurse Staff×1
Ranged19
Warbow7Warbow×7
Longbow3Longbow×3
Whispering Bow3Whispering Bow×3
Bow1Bow×1
Crossbow1Crossbow×1
Boltcasters1Boltcasters×1
Great Frost Staff1Great Frost Staff×1
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Shadowcaller1Shadowcaller×1
Melee10
Carving Sword3Carving Sword×3
The Hand of Khor1The Hand of Khor×1
Dual Swords1Dual Swords×1
Carrioncaller1Carrioncaller×1
Hellfire Hands1Hellfire Hands×1
Spiked Gauntlets1Spiked Gauntlets×1
Infernal Scythe1Infernal Scythe×1
Bloodletter1Bloodletter×1
Battlemount1
Silver Colossus Beetle1Silver Colossus Beetle×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
High Cards [Jin66]149KaLaewKaLad [HOA]52S Y N D I C A T E S27[WRONG]24[LGN]20[BGBL]18others180
2 battles on this axis:15:37–16:31 UTC355 kills×15:56–16:19 UTC115 kills×
09018015:45 UTC16:00 UTC16:15 UTC16:30 UTCKills per 2 min15:36 UTC · 4 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 3 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 115:38 UTC · 1 kill — High Cards [Jin66] 115:40 UTC · 8 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 7 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 115:42 UTC · 7 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 5 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 215:44 UTC · 10 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 6 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 415:46 UTC · 6 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 4 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 215:48 UTC · 7 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 5 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 215:50 UTC · 10 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 4 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 615:52 UTC · 6 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 4 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 215:54 UTC · 4 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 415:56 UTC · 3 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 2 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 115:58 UTC · 5 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 4 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 116:00 UTC · 11 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 6 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 516:02 UTC · 10 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 7 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 316:04 UTC · 9 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 7 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 216:06 UTC · 7 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 5 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 216:08 UTC · 20 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 17 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 316:10 UTC · 12 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 7 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 516:12 UTC · 13 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 12 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 116:14 UTC · 7 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 716:16 UTC · 10 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 8 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 216:18 UTC · 9 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 8 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 116:20 UTC · 2 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 1 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 116:22 UTC · 10 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 9 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 116:24 UTC · 8 kills — High Cards [Jin66] 6 · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 216:26 UTC · 1 kill — KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 116:30 UTC · 1 kill — KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 1176others · 180 killsS Y N D I C A T E S · 27 kills[WRONG] · 24 kills[LGN] · 20 kills[BGBL] · 18 kills15:37:13 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 1 — Grematorioum killed ThePinkPanther · 21K fame15:37:45 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 2 — Chokotaps killed Lopzen · 29K fame15:37:53 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 3 — Guren001 killed HunterAruka · 24K fame15:39:06 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 4 — DukeRain killed STEPMOMY · 26K fame15:40:20 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 5 — Jaydie killed PsyKoFal · 27K fame15:41:00 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 6 — CrispPorkCutlet killed SlaveNangPinoy · 2.8K fame15:41:13 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 7 — KaeLLeywin killed HunterAruka · 24K fame15:41:14 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 8 — NaJEZha killed Minorishop · 86K fame15:41:26 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 9 — YoungGee killed Lopzen · 8.2K fame15:41:37 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 10 — XenonForce killed CountToTenPlease · 21K fame15:41:56 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 11 — Lyina killed WATTTSON · 102K fame15:42:18 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 12 — Sacrilegee killed KingDik · 21K fame15:42:49 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 13 — NaJEZha killed Vairu · 34K fame15:42:49 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 14 — ab05 killed Satsujinkl · 7.2K fame15:42:56 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 15 — CHOWZIE killed BAKAYOU · 43K fame15:43:00 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 16 — YoungGee killed wizaky · 9.7K fame15:44:13 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 17 — Guren001 killed Minorishop · 7.2K fame15:44:16 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 18 — KaeLLeywin killed CocoTerri · 22K fame15:44:25 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 19 — Hashiraama killed HunterAruka · 49K fame15:45:30 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 20 — YoungGee killed Twilightslc · 261K fame15:45:30 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 21 — KaeLLeywin killed John0Weak · 84K fame15:45:31 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 22 — Jaydie killed wickwick123456 · 203K fame15:46:01 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 23 — CHOWZIE killed khezurei · 164K fame15:46:04 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 24 — AbiEdamame killed NielsSu · 77K fame15:46:10 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 25 — YoungGee killed Zix31 · 344K fame15:46:45 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 26 — Grematorioum killed LOGAINpoAKO · 295K fame15:48:38 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 27 — Shaheer766 killed nnOt · 12K fame15:49:19 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 28 — Friedwater killed KingDik · 2.5K fame15:49:31 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 29 — Ataranixia killed BAKAYOU · 32K fame15:49:45 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 30 — Ataranixia killed sundaymanfree · 9.3K fame15:49:51 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 31 — Kirurin killed CastCat · 92K fame15:50:29 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 32 — CrispPorkCutlet killed PARLIAMENT · 72K fame15:50:41 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 33 — Guren001 killed Minorishop · 31K fame15:50:57 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 34 — YNNAHY killed CountToTenPlease · 10K fame15:51:56 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 35 — ab05 killed Deppismine · 3.4K fame15:52:41 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 36 — LTHLForce killed Lopzen · 6.3K fame15:53:03 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 37 — Chokotaps killed WATTTSON · 116K fame15:53:10 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 38 — LTHLForce killed leapf · 11K fame15:53:28 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 39 — Friedwater killed 98097 · 240 fame15:54:25 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 40 — CrispPorkCutlet killed RhiyuujiV2 · 205K fame15:54:30 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 41 — fr1zzncld killed Sakeyo · 94K fame15:54:36 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 42 — CrispPorkCutlet killed John0Weak · 350K fame15:54:38 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 43 — Grematorioum killed Yamjee · 237K fame15:56:43 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 44 — DukeRain killed Lopzen · 3.7K fame15:57:09 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 45 — Shaheer766 killed wizaky · 5.4K fame15:58:03 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 46 — Guren001 killed YedToodMun · 197K fame15:58:20 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 47 — Sharpcy killed Minorishop · 7.2K fame15:59:05 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 48 — fr1zzncld killed SuperJJ1793 · 27K fame15:59:07 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 49 — Friedwater killed CountToTenPlease · 7.8K fame16:00:07 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 50 — fr1zzncld killed John0Weak · 233K fame16:00:41 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 51 — ysx1k killed BrainlessRat · 384 fame16:00:42 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 52 — MJ2026 killed Neevan · 5.8K fame16:01:28 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 53 — Guren001 killed Satsujinkl · 128K fame16:01:36 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 54 — KaeLLeywin killed nnOt · 15K fame16:01:43 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 55 — YoungGee killed SuperJJ1793 · 78K fame16:02:05 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 56 — Jaydie killed Pingpinga · 80K fame16:02:21 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 57 — Kirurin killed UziVeil · 84K fame16:02:43 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 58 — Jaydie killed CastCat · 80K fame16:03:19 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 59 — Nananiskie killed BAKAYOU · 70K fame16:03:38 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 60 — Shaheer766 killed HunterAruka · 20K fame16:03:42 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 61 — Foruri killed PARLIAMENT · 72K fame16:03:56 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 62 — Guren001 killed Lopzen · 5.8K fame16:04:07 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 63 — Friedwater killed CocoTerri · 79K fame16:04:18 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 64 — Guren001 killed Neevan · 4.7K fame16:04:30 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 65 — SaZuki03 killed Lv1Goredrinker · 80K fame16:04:56 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 66 — Timmies killed BrainlessRat · 3.4K fame16:05:31 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 67 — Axcalthor killed nnOt · 21K fame16:05:43 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 68 — Jaydie killed CountToTenPlease · 5.9K fame16:05:46 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 69 — Guren001 killed Deppismine · 2.5K fame16:06:20 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 70 — YoungGee killed sundaymanfree · 9K fame16:06:57 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 71 — ab05 killed avocadobaby · 33K fame16:07:39 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 72 — YoungGee killed Lopzen · 2.5K fame16:07:41 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 73 — KaeLLeywin killed zenzeroo · 16K fame16:07:47 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 74 — MameeMonster killed indiakar · 45K fame16:08:04 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 75 — MameeMonster killed HunterAruka · 14K fame16:08:12 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 76 — Kirurin killed Yamjee · 89K fame16:08:12 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 77 — Friedwater killed kioskywalker · 240 fame16:08:13 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 78 — Kirurin killed John0Weak · 77K fame16:08:27 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 79 — MameeMonster killed Neevan · 9.3K fame16:08:34 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 80 — Diya16 killed wizaky · 13K fame16:08:37 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 81 — KaeLLeywin killed Tabozz · 25K fame16:08:42 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 82 — KaeLLeywin killed ahjin1 · 18K fame16:08:51 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 83 — Kirurin killed wickwick123456 · 203K fame16:08:55 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 84 — LTHLAcee killed phantoman · 211K fame16:09:16 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 85 — Friedwater killed swan8 · 157K fame16:09:18 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 86 — SaZuki03 killed DaniloOpaw · 214K fame16:09:24 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 87 — CrispPorkCutlet killed Ceejayyyyyyyyy · 117K fame16:09:27 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 88 — MJ2026 killed llShiizall · 162K fame16:09:42 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 89 — Axcalthor killed LOGAINpoAKO · 108K fame16:09:46 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 90 — GhostinAlbion killed NielsSu · 34K fame16:09:47 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 91 — SaZuki03 killed Acendant · 168K fame16:10:07 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 92 — Achilles123 killed babo128 · 124K fame16:10:40 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 93 — swoopG killed kioskywalker · 864 fame16:10:41 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 94 — Friedwater killed Lopzen · 3.7K fame16:10:54 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 95 — ART203 killed Kobskiee · 234K fame16:11:02 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 96 — ART203 killed Twilightslc · 99K fame16:11:45 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 97 — Foruri killed PsyKoFal · 14K fame16:11:47 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 98 — Grematorioum killed Minorishop · 32K fame16:12:20 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 99 — ART203 killed CountToTenPlease · 5.9K fame16:12:25 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 100 — Friedwater killed CocoTerri · 2.5K fame16:12:40 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 101 — ab05 killed KingDik · 4.8K fame16:12:51 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 102 — fr1zzncld killed LanangSolo · 16K fame16:12:55 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 103 — Sharpcy killed XenoVinc1 · 43K fame16:13:00 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 104 — LTHLForce killed kioskywalker · 240 fame16:13:01 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 105 — SaZuki03 killed BaddieBonder · 816 fame16:13:03 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 106 — Chokotaps killed Rajesh44 · 24K fame16:13:17 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 107 — Foruri killed Deppismine · 2.5K fame16:13:33 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 108 — Sacrilegee killed nnOt · 20K fame16:13:48 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 109 — SaZuki03 killed HunterAruka · 12K fame16:13:57 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 110 — Kirurin killed Tabozz · 3.4K fame16:14:02 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 111 — CrispPorkCutlet killed Satsujinkl · 2.8K fame16:14:54 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 112 — Guren001 killed WATTTSON · 26K fame16:14:58 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 113 — Ataranixia killed KingDik · 2.5K fame16:15:14 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 114 — Tanasisss killed BAKAYOU · 11K fame16:15:19 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 115 — wishcash killed wizaky · 3K fame16:15:32 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 116 — KaeLLeywin killed Lopzen · 6.2K fame16:15:34 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 117 — Ocons killed Zel3al7 · 35K fame16:16:12 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 118 — KaeLLeywin killed Minorishop · 4.8K fame16:16:47 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 119 — KaeLLeywin killed Satsujinkl · 2.8K fame16:16:59 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 120 — Tanasisss killed YedToodMun · 130K fame16:17:03 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 121 — CHOWZIE killed CountToTenPlease · 5.9K fame16:17:04 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 122 — datdot killed indiakar · 42K fame16:17:12 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 123 — Ocons killed BAKAYOU · 3.1K fame16:17:26 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 124 — Sacrilegee killed Deppismine · 2.5K fame16:17:29 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 125 — Chokotaps killed ahjin1 · 28K fame16:18:01 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 126 — Jaydie killed HunterAruka · 7.2K fame16:18:10 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 127 — KaeLLeywin killed Minorishop · 56K fame16:18:14 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 128 — YoungGee killed Lopzen · 5.5K fame16:18:32 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 129 — Sacrilegee killed nnOt · 20K fame16:18:43 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 130 — Diya16 killed PsyKoFal · 6.9K fame16:18:50 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 131 — Achilles123 killed AAMMAREI · 433K fame16:19:21 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 132 — Shaheer766 killed wizaky · 2.7K fame16:19:44 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 133 — MJ2026 killed Minorishop · 4.8K fame16:20:10 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 134 — Guren001 killed CocoTerri · 60K fame16:22:11 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 135 — Axcalthor killed indiakar · 11K fame16:22:13 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 136 — Timmies killed PhapSuVNok · 2.5K fame16:22:20 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 137 — Axcalthor killed nnOt · 7.2K fame16:22:23 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 138 — MameeMonster killed Deppismine · 7.9K fame16:22:34 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 139 — Friedwater killed PsyKoFal · 2.8K fame16:22:53 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 140 — Friedwater killed CocoTerri · 2.5K fame16:23:07 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 141 — Sacrilegee killed WATTTSON · 12K fame16:23:27 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 142 — Guren001 killed sundaymanfree · 7.8K fame16:23:42 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 143 — Friedwater killed Lopzen · 4.3K fame16:24:09 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 144 — Axcalthor killed HunterAruka · 25K fame16:24:21 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 145 — YoungGee killed PhapSuVNok · 2.5K fame16:24:52 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 146 — Jaydie killed AAMMAREI · 70K fame16:25:06 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 147 — fr1zzncld killed Bumre3 · 103K fame16:25:08 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 148 — SaZuki03 killed SuperJJ1793 · 9.4K fame16:25:41 UTC · High Cards [Jin66] · kill 149 — Jaydie killed Alaiza · 244K fame15:37:49 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 1 — HunterAruka killed swoopG · 95K fame15:41:50 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 2 — WATTTSON killed AlmightyKyuraa · 98K fame15:42:47 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 3 — SuperJJ1793 killed ysx1k · 100K fame15:43:59 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 4 — YedToodMun killed Achilles123 · 88K fame15:44:05 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 5 — Minorishop killed Lyina · 108K fame15:44:13 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 6 — HunterAruka killed Axcalthor · 114K fame15:45:16 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 7 — wizaky killed babo128 · 140K fame15:45:35 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 8 — SuperJJ1793 killed Sakeyo · 26K fame15:46:33 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 9 — Minorishop killed ysx1k · 98K fame15:46:54 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 10 — YedToodMun killed GhostinAlbion · 101K fame15:48:44 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 11 — HunterAruka killed Achilles123 · 86K fame15:49:32 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 12 — Minorishop killed aowaowmaioaw · 82K fame15:50:07 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 13 — Deppismine killed CHOWZIE · 180K fame15:50:37 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 14 — nnOt killed YellowFlamingo · 90K fame15:50:38 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 15 — Minorishop killed AlmightyKyuraa · 231K fame15:51:35 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 16 — WATTTSON killed Kirurin · 105K fame15:51:39 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 17 — HunterAruka killed Lv1Goredrinker · 80K fame15:51:43 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 18 — Deppismine killed Ayaka · 105K fame15:52:31 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 19 — Minorishop killed Satsujinkl · 40K fame15:52:34 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 20 — WATTTSON killed Guren001 · 124K fame15:56:39 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 21 — HunterAruka killed AbiEdamame · 274K fame15:59:35 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 22 — YedToodMun killed HepHyS · 99K fame16:00:02 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 23 — wizaky killed BAKAYOU · 4K fame16:00:14 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 24 — HunterAruka killed sundaymanfree · 19K fame16:00:19 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 25 — Minorishop killed Sakeyo · 27K fame16:00:39 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 26 — nnOt killed CocoTerri · 9.4K fame16:01:32 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 27 — nnOt killed Diya16 · 92K fame16:02:10 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 28 — Minorishop killed KingDik · 8.4K fame16:03:21 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 29 — Minorishop killed DivineS1NNER · 90K fame16:03:21 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 30 — Deppismine killed Sacrilegee · 141K fame16:04:56 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 31 — YedToodMun killed PsyKoFal · 7.8K fame16:05:26 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 32 — zenzeroo killed ahjin1 · 31K fame16:06:06 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 33 — WATTTSON killed Guren001 · 152K fame16:07:50 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 34 — HunterAruka killed CountToTenPlease · 5.9K fame16:08:06 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 35 — nnOt killed EthanHendrix · 74K fame16:09:24 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 36 — SuperJJ1793 killed MunchPunch · 102K fame16:09:29 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 37 — YedToodMun killed CocoTerri · 2.7K fame16:10:04 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 38 — WATTTSON killed aowaowmaioaw · 82K fame16:10:17 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 39 — zenzeroo killed Wusked · 27K fame16:10:48 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 40 — YedToodMun killed Rattatuu · 33K fame16:11:21 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 41 — Minorishop killed Narero · 31K fame16:11:43 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 42 — Minorishop killed Ataranixia · 129K fame16:12:17 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 43 — zenzeroo killed LTHLAcee · 74K fame16:17:11 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 44 — nnOt killed Neevan · 4K fame16:17:59 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 45 — Minorishop killed swoopG · 102K fame16:18:49 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 46 — SuperJJ1793 killed Hashiraama · 256K fame16:21:06 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 47 — HunterAruka killed YNNAHY · 79K fame16:23:15 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 48 — HunterAruka killed Sakeyo · 41K fame16:24:00 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 49 — HunterAruka killed Guren001 · 148K fame16:24:23 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 50 — SuperJJ1793 killed indiakar · 25K fame16:27:43 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 51 — HunterAruka killed Jormunganz · 87K fame16:31:10 UTC · KaLaewKaLad [HOA] · kill 52 — nnOt killed CocoTerri · 18K fameHigh Cards [Jin66] 149KaLaewKaLad [HOA] 5216:24:10 UTC · llShiizall killed Tanasisss · 770K fame116:18:45 UTC · CocoTerri killed CrispPorkCutlet · 660K fame215:46:59 UTC · FirecrackerJinx killed YoungGee · 626K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: S Y N D I C A T E S 27 · [WRONG] 24 · [LGN] 20 · [BGBL] 18 · others 180

Players

Halberd 8.0khezureiB L A C K P E A R L [WSND] · IP 1,461B L A C K P E A R LWSND1611932K01,4612.21M32Kdmg·2.21Mfame
Infernal Scythe 6.2Zix31SideQuest [BEYO] · IP 1,486SideQuestBEYO1011015K01,4861.5M15Kdmg·1.5Mfame
Permafrost Prism 6.3llShiizallS Y N D I C A T E S · IP 1,514S Y N D I C A T E S—151814K01,5142.11M14Kdmg·2.11Mfame
Longbow 6.2DaniloOpawS Y N D I C A T E S · IP 1,477S Y N D I C A T E S—31711K1201,477350K11Kdmg·120heal·350Kfame
Energy Shaper 6.0Nu1sancefelon [6SEX9] · IP 1,284felon6SEX93187.9K01,284345K7.9Kdmg·345Kfame
Spiked Gauntlets 6.1NielsSuS Y N D I C A T E S · IP 1,343S Y N D I C A T E S—14156.5K84K1,343299K6.5Kdmg·84Kheal·299Kfame
Bloodletter 6.0HunterArukaKaLaewKaLad [HOA] · IP 1,138KaLaewKaLadHOA11965.8K01,1381.03M5.8Kdmg·1.03Mfame
Fallen Staff 5.2KirurinHigh Cards [Jin66] · IP 1,393High CardsJin6662245.5K472K1,393547K5.5Kdmg·472Kheal·547Kfame
Galatine Pair 6.2SaibaSaitoCatalytic Prospect [RZC] · IP 1,505Catalytic ProspectRZC0124.5K01,50504.5Kdmg
Carrioncaller 6.1TanasisssHigh Cards [Jin66] · IP 1,469High CardsJin662344.2K01,469141K4.2Kdmg·141Kfame
1–10 of 351 players
Copy names
khezurei
Zix31
llShiizall
DaniloOpaw
Nu1sance
NielsSu
HunterAruka
Kirurin
SaibaSaito
Tanasisss
Suchesee
ExThif
Guren001
Ataranixia
Friedwater
zidkrVN
wickwick123456
phantoman
FirecrackerJinx
NEIJEBBDH
Jaydie
Shaheer766
NaJEZha
Pingpinga
Minorishop
Sakerhets
bikinisexygirl
Selenitee
Louicyy
DonSalbaje
YedToodMun
Alaiza
pobozo
SaZuki03
Acendant
DivineS1NNER
HepHyS
Trinit314
LanangSolo
Diya16
fr1zzncld
MunchPunch
CastCat
MrBaguette
Kalamm
ART203
EvaD9
Wuulfman
Kobskiee
aowaowmaioaw
Narero
LTHLForce
swoopG
Zxp
XenoVinc1
ThePinkPanther
StopContact
Yamjee
RodMaster
Haz3ru
Trexty
BAKAYOU
GhostinAlbion
Lopzen
ab05
Timmies
EthanHendrix
Son2k5
datdot
CHOWZIE
ahjin1
XxxKilluaxxX
wizaky
Sengireng
indiakar
CrispPorkCutlet
Zel3al7
ysx1k
ALdenTuring
Wusked
John0Weak
Chickenbeef
Numbdull
LOGAINpoAKO
DukeRain
Selene
Deppismine
Lounder
Nananiskie
Sp1ritS
SuperJJ1793
Satsujinkl
Nibra
slve
nnOt
MameeMonster
Shamoa
KingDik
AlmightyKyuraa
wishcash
Chierin
Uccup
Jormunganz
Kophi
CiaoBambino
Sharpcy
zionabram
Twilightslc
Neevan
pojun7
1eww
Mrbombo
ZillatsMhemex
ManvoXD
sundaymanfree
zenzeroo
YoungGee
Hongkong
DuongNoName
UziVeil
WatanabeToru
Lv1Goredrinker
ljia
Niebo510
Rattatuu
WATTTSON
babo128
YellowFlamingo
XenonForce
KaeLLeywin
Ayaka
MissFM2
SUGASHI
Ceejayyyyyyyyy
CountToTenPlease
kioskywalker
ReiAs3ia
PecelEnak
Shieyrra
Stayaliv
PARLIAMENT
LTHLAcee
Sia1721
bbyangel
swan8
CocoTerri
Sakeyo
PsyKoFal
Sacrilegee
Axcalthor
Grematorioum
Chokotaps
MJ2026
Foruri
Ocons
Achilles123
RhiyuujiV2
Oner
avocadobaby
BOOM20
Shambble
YNNAHY
Bumre3
PhapSuVNok
AAMMAREI
Hashiraama
Lyina
AbiEdamame
BaddieBonder
Dounaii
Dox7
INCAS
kencar0
Vairu
dtskxvd2
BrainlessRat
leapf
SlaveNangPinoy
Anarkyy
Tabozz
STEPMOMY
98097
Rajesh44
silentazura
Merryz
dangsneedu
Lyfaah
Julysses
Sparkme
Darrell465
XIANDELLE
ChapmanDan
BSB988
Chiyosaku
plezte
VennSlayer
sattario
Falvela
Nik117
MatKyee1
Deceiver
RyuuuZaa
Newbie291
VAMPYRAAAAA
Bojohh
MBAJR
Crit29
Exzext
AutumnZz
Lightbeem
Forsay
Ndolz
Rulersz
ARTKYLE
1stFunHunters
DeanPeIton
WhiteAlbum
Gelle
Goyzliner
draquiche
Sylco
PemancingGila1
sodriii
OgPush
Garness
Dimatreion
AhueiShie
tomoyashi
wendri
leo532
LuvUrSis
krat0s27
MPoo
darkangel1299
DaakuMangalSingh
Kikio
hjun5233
Marininni
BloorSon
capcun
EllieGrayHair
MidSht
ShouShiranui
hoangtualu
malenggang
putkerred01
TangFann
tansan123
felzcia
Godlang
Erza490
Zinbat
G00dGirl
YOHYEAH
Marisbury
Sacoo
Rekkanja
cocogoat26
ReverseDrag
SambalDuren
AlbedoTsun
AwMas
BloodR4VEN
kerjarakudong
Turbo46
kurochiop
Paothegig
winstonjon
Beriache
MrLuuu
PoppyTheShepherd
ZeLLLL01
WoWuWahWaarrr
VEG5TA
Jinrah
SatangEiEi
lMunl
TARMAJI
bhumy
Tanteculikaku
Masbg
minion00
ContactKang
SecretReason
Kid3020
GolDiLucks
JhonCraf
JDaiii
PREPAIDWIFI
Unknownzman
Datsuga
kirreina
Marketron
LunarShift
alamnh
Dline666
MyeikTarGyi
gunano
5dzzs
PsycalNgentouch
OmegaGigaChad
BoPaingGyi
reniwenle
r1o9s9e9m0a3r0y7
KingD
TomatoGoat
soapopo
Grindas
asapw
waveXNXX
NoLootInside
butolreng
Cloudy549
JhaneBilog
UnTilDown
DishKedd
Hunwa
Akanth
CyCelestial
Zywei
maitake888
Lujarji
BORISTHEGREAT
Miinem
plasmalemmal
sendikun
BARLARLAR1
fcbulldog21
Potato1835
TEMSULKR
Yuukinotheal
liangxiao5674
Etelvina
OnochaYami
KoChanReturn
xXHoonXx
chillguy999
JeanWick007
FELEBISTIMO
Sigian99
Gryps
Arizzu
z4nonymous
HDnD3
kaidow14
SadArsy
dacongtou
Maymoonah
AyahMahmud
LordIJEFFER
khensaooo
Grematorioum1,379High Cards [Jin66]ThePinkPanther1,111TEAM_MEMOL4ZvZ · 55 v 1321K—
Chokotaps1,339High Cards [Jin66]Lopzen1,193KaLaewKaLad [HOA]4ZvZ · 55 v 1329K—
HunterAruka1,271KaLaewKaLad [HOA]swoopG1,343High Cards [Jin66]SoloZvZ · 13 v 5595K—
Guren0011,343High Cards [Jin66]HunterAruka1,271KaLaewKaLad [HOA]4ZvZ · 55 v 1324K—
DukeRain1,378High Cards [Jin66]STEPMOMY1,212KaLaewKaLad [HOA]4ZvZ · 55 v 1326K—
Jaydie1,492High Cards [Jin66]PsyKoFal1,172PSYKOPATH4ZvZ · 55 v 1327K—
CrispPorkCutlet1,490High Cards [Jin66]SlaveNangPinoy616S Y N D I C A T E S4ZvZ · 55 v 132.8K—
KaeLLeywin1,304High Cards [Jin66]HunterAruka1,156KaLaewKaLad [HOA]4ZvZ · 55 v 1324K—
1–8 of 470 kills