Skip to content
EU

This report is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

GachiBang vs No guild · 2 battles as one report · 18:04–18:23 UTC

· 2 battles as one report · 18:04–18:23 UTC

Most kills
Longbow 6.2MaHDaR1nGachiBang [GABA]18kills
Biggest kill
Longbow 6.2MaHDaR1nkilled Belphgorl3adim256Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Longbow 6.2MaHDaR1nGachiBang [GABA]5kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Permafrost Prism 6.2MajorytaBandits [GABA]12Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Blight Staff 7.0jofagGachiBang [GABA]1.18Mhealed
Most deaths
Mace 4.1XIIIXIIINo guild3deaths
First blood
Longbow 6.1Archerockkilled buyukkobrahayderfirst kill
Most assists
Blight Staff 7.0jofagGachiBang [GABA]44assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[GABA]9 deaths · 18 players
Tank560.8×
Healer140.3×
Support111.0×
Ranged250.4×
Melee020.0×
No guild22 deaths · 27 players
Tank560.8×
Healer321.5×
Support010.0×
Ranged9100.9×
Melee580.6×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Brawler Gloves 4.2AlterJagalLes Templiers FR [CRSE]908KBrawler Gloves 4.2
  2. Longbow 4.2TOLETERLIGIIALPAGU~540KLongbow 4.2

Only priced kills: 2 of 77 kills.

Silver by side

2 of 77 kills priced
[GABA]priced 0 of 9 deathsdestroyed540Klost–
[DIOR]priced 1 of 9 killsdestroyed908Klost0
[CRSE]priced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost908K
ALPAGUpriced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost540K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

GABAalliance · 2 guilds185191,3791.99M
GachiBang174191,3721.87M
Bandits11001,491122K
Scourge of GOD [DIOR]4901,410464K
No guildno alliance◐254221,160511K
A R R I V A L [THY]2201,48953K
Sparks and Ashes [ZOUZ]1201,47330K
Crownalliance · 2 guilds5161,138161K
Tainted21389929K
Empire of Hell3031,298132K
P S Y C H Ono alliance41190158K
Capslk [1V3]4131,09746K
All 72 sidesFewer sides62 more guilds · 60 sides
B R 0 T H E R H O O Dno alliance3111,16770K
DontNeedYouno alliance1101,43872K
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1109394K
XXX [II]1101,35444K
WarLogs [WARG]1101,549149K
Chodz STATICZKA [Mordo]1101,32526K
SANDalliance · 3 guilds4031,09728K
GG EMPIRE2021,0710
Bridgewatch Defenders100—28K
TitikKumpulno alliance20192032K
Out of Control [DISC]2011,27230K
Black Lotus Warriorsno alliance1021,0640
Yuxexesno alliance1011,1900
SHRINEno alliance1018910
SZACHY DLA DEBILIno alliance1011,2040
l3adimno alliance1011,4460
Hit and Runno alliance1011,3210
Ubikno alliance1011,3460
ALPAGUno alliance1011,2240
GodBlessno alliance1018950
The Hattersno alliance1011,27544K
X-V-Xno alliance1011,0610
es canor 22no alliance100—44K
Jodlujace Swierkino alliance100—34K
Well To Hellno alliance100—3K
Honey Pieno alliance1011,0280
Top Squadno alliance1011,0730
Lumenno alliance1011,1220
Those who laughno alliance1018610
Vendettano alliance1011,1790
FBlno alliance1011,1740
exterminateno alliance1011,0830
Union Axe and Forestno alliance1011,0470
Transport incno alliance1001,38730K
Panduki Slaveno alliance100—26K
COMMONWEALTHno alliance100—26K
Hidden Bladesno alliance100—3.3K
Mirmidons [FSA]◐1019260
BestattungsGmbH [LOOT]1011,13631K
EMPORIO ARMANI [L0RD]1019990
Bee X [ZERO]1011,3070
Follow The Crown [Guard]1019990
Mroczna Armia [GATE]1011,0100
Impalers [NUTS]◐1001,0985.9K
Framework [SURGE]100—30K
Bridgewatch [BW]100—31K
PEKA [TWIL]1011,1540
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1011,1410
indrix [LUNA]1011,0480
FORGED [FORCE]100—26K
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1001,30228K
Grand Baltrus Lejyonu [KD]100—26K
The Dungeoneers [ROID]1001,24726K
PASARGADAEno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0970
Black Novano alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0150
ELANGno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4240
Straight Outta Balkans [Omega]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Acolyte tripped me [Oops]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2700
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2660
Berserkion [Halal]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4040
IX Kohorta [AVE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2000

2 guilds · 18 of 18 players on record

GachiBang17 players13 weapons
Tank6
Bedrock Mace2Bedrock Mace×2
Morning Star1Morning Star×1
Heavy Mace1Heavy Mace×1
Hammer1Hammer×1
Dreadstorm Monarch1Dreadstorm Monarch×1
Healer4
Hallowfall2Hallowfall×2
Redemption Staff1Redemption Staff×1
Blight Staff1Blight Staff×1
Support1
Icicle Staff1Icicle Staff×1
Ranged4
Longbow3Longbow×3
Shadowcaller1Shadowcaller×1
Melee2
Realmbreaker1Realmbreaker×1
Spiked Gauntlets1Spiked Gauntlets×1
Bandits1 player1 weapon
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged1
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Melee0

none on record

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
GachiBang [GABA]41No guild4[GABA]10[DIOR]9[ZOUZ]2[THY]2others9
2 battles on this axis:18:04–18:21 UTC63 kills×18:18–18:23 UTC14 kills×
0214118:05 UTC18:10 UTC18:15 UTC18:20 UTCKills per minute18:04 UTC · 4 kills — GachiBang [GABA] 3 · [GABA] 118:05 UTC · 5 kills — GachiBang [GABA] 3 · [GABA] 218:06 UTC · 1 kill — GachiBang [GABA] 118:07 UTC · 2 kills — GachiBang [GABA] 218:08 UTC · 3 kills — GachiBang [GABA] 318:09 UTC · 2 kills — GachiBang [GABA] 218:10 UTC · 1 kill — GachiBang [GABA] 118:11 UTC · 6 kills — GachiBang [GABA] 618:12 UTC · 4 kills — GachiBang [GABA] 2 · No guild 218:13 UTC · 5 kills — GachiBang [GABA] 4 · [GABA] 118:14 UTC · 5 kills — GachiBang [GABA] 4 · [GABA] 118:15 UTC · 3 kills — GachiBang [GABA] 318:16 UTC · 5 kills — GachiBang [GABA] 3 · [GABA] 218:17 UTC · 3 kills — GachiBang [GABA] 1 · [GABA] 218:18 UTC · 4 kills — GachiBang [GABA] 3 · [GABA] 118:19 UTC · 2 kills — No guild 262others · 9 kills[GABA] · 10 kills[DIOR] · 9 kills[ZOUZ] · 2 kills[THY] · 2 kills18:04:34 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 1 — Archerock killed buyukkobrahayder · 18K fame18:04:34 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 2 — Grinderman killed tianxianbaobao · 8.9K fame18:04:36 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 3 — MaHDaR1n killed StefiPupsie · 101K fame18:05:14 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 4 — Svenom killed WIK3L · 24K fame18:05:38 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 5 — Archerock killed BesmerteN · 44K fame18:05:54 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 6 — MaHDaR1n killed BigGuy008 · 45K fame18:06:47 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 7 — ShadowGloom killed Matteowww · 38K fame18:07:07 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 8 — MaHDaR1n killed lIIIIIIIIII · 31K fame18:07:44 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 9 — Archerock killed RadioFm · 34K fame18:08:18 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 10 — sterbenchip87 killed happy5 · 7.2K fame18:08:26 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 11 — Grinderman killed tianxianbaobao · 5K fame18:08:55 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 12 — ShadowGloom killed DanaPupsie · 73K fame18:09:06 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 13 — Grinderman killed KarbonRus · 65K fame18:09:39 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 14 — G1bp killed XIIIXIII · 9.3K fame18:10:17 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 15 — MaHDaR1n killed Safraks · 107K fame18:11:16 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 16 — MaHDaR1n killed NatsuNo1 · 6.7K fame18:11:16 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 17 — MaHDaR1n killed DrSageata · 24K fame18:11:16 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 18 — MaHDaR1n killed GinSama · 12K fame18:11:16 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 19 — MaHDaR1n killed xfXF · 29K fame18:11:16 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 20 — MaHDaR1n killed VenomRED · 9.6K fame18:11:36 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 21 — MaHDaR1n killed KarBalad · 48K fame18:12:30 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 22 — MaHDaR1n killed Belphgorl3adim · 256K fame18:12:31 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 23 — MaHDaR1n killed kttkt · 70K fame18:13:06 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 24 — Svenom killed HERO1AT · 9.7K fame18:13:50 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 25 — Grinderman killed ObywatelNigerii · 147K fame18:13:50 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 26 — Grinderman killed aw1r · 34K fame18:13:51 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 27 — Grinderman killed MiaSama · 26K fame18:14:46 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 28 — Archerock killed Pikinho · 61K fame18:14:46 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 29 — Archerock killed moessa · 8.9K fame18:14:46 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 30 — Archerock killed lIIIIIIIIII · 9.4K fame18:14:46 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 31 — Grinderman killed vadyulya · 67K fame18:15:04 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 32 — MaHDaR1n killed Billakoslrc1 · 28K fame18:15:06 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 33 — MaHDaR1n killed Ferdican · 57K fame18:15:17 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 34 — Grinderman killed XIIIXIII · 8.1K fame18:16:19 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 35 — MaHDaR1n killed InArt · 16K fame18:16:20 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 36 — MaHDaR1n killed EdwardzTeach · 7.3K fame18:16:21 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 37 — Svenom killed xray666 · 28K fame18:17:37 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 38 — MaHDaR1n killed Fugitoid46 · 13K fame18:18:17 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 39 — Archerock killed Estim4to · 29K fame18:18:17 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 40 — MOXSPSD killed HERO1AT · 9.7K fame18:18:17 UTC · GachiBang [GABA] · kill 41 — MaHDaR1n killed XIIIXIII · 8.1K fame18:12:23 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — Uaiaeo killed StichNech · 77K fame18:12:42 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — tianxianbaobao killed Shifer · 109K fame18:19:29 UTC · No guild · kill 3 — moessa killed KilaFaks · 203K fame18:19:46 UTC · No guild · kill 4 — Rozaki killed w82die · 212K fameGachiBang [GABA] 41No guild 418:12:30 UTC · MaHDaR1n killed Belphgorl3adim · 256K fame118:19:46 UTC · Rozaki killed w82die · 212K fame218:19:29 UTC · moessa killed KilaFaks · 203K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [DIOR] 9 · [ZOUZ] 2 · [THY] 2 · others 9

Players

Permafrost Prism 6.2MajorytaBandits [GABA] · IP 1,491BanditsGABA100912K01,491362K12Kdmg·362Kfame
Longbow 6.2MaHDaR1nGachiBang [GABA] · IP 1,517GachiBangGABA181710K01,517867K10Kdmg·867Kfame
Energy Shaper 6.3LoxenyScourge of GOD [DIOR] · IP 1,458Scourge of GODDIOR4008.9K01,458191K8.9Kdmg·191Kfame
Longbow 6.1ArcherockGachiBang [GABA] · IP 1,431GachiBangGABA7056.4K01,431204K6.4Kdmg·204Kfame
Longbow 4.2Billakoslrc1Out of Control [DISC] · IP 1,272Out of ControlDISC0114.3K01,27204.3Kdmg
Energy Shaper 4.1Fugitoid46Tainted [Crown] · IP 908TaintedCrown1203.6K090829K3.6Kdmg·29Kfame
Spiked Gauntlets 6.1SvenomGachiBang [GABA] · IP 1,450GachiBangGABA3053.5K01,45061K3.5Kdmg·61Kfame
Energy Shaper 4.3ShalabYolAno guild · IP 1,383no guild—0022.8K01,38302.8Kdmg
MetaThanatonStraight Outta Balkans [Omega]Straight Outta BalkansOmega0011.8K0—01.8Kdmg
Polehammer 5.2ChaserDukeBerserkion [Halal] · IP 1,404BerserkionHalal0011.8K01,40401.8Kdmg
1–10 of 134 players
Copy names
Majoryta
MaHDaR1n
Loxeny
Archerock
Billakoslrc1
Fugitoid46
Svenom
ShalabYolA
MetaThanaton
ChaserDuke
DanaPupsie
AdamProduct
ShadowGloom
DrSageata
Grinderman
sterbenchip87
MrsJohn
happy5
moessa
VladFerstBloood
Skv1bl
NoLimite
duotanky
LightbulbSun
KarBalad
DucksSkip
Fortuna52
amir1990
lIIIIIIIIII
MOXSPSD
Zemi
HolyNjemi
w82die
INIC0MPUTER
KilaFaks
Jogger
DeadLi66
jofag
RikNoNeMort
ObywatelNigerii
G1bp
CrankyOG
Uaiaeo
bbbhaliloglu
Krylon
dragonhunter22
TickleMe44
tianxianbaobao
Rozaki
baanaruto
NatsuNo1
StichNech
FlorinShamanul
BigGuy008
xray666
XIIIXIII
DanSpolKaZoO
ZiGZaweR
WIK3L
KarbonRus
AniRUSH
alswase
VenomRED
StefiPupsie
xfXF
elbaz22
Pikinho
Darkdrim
Safraks
pierceAssassin
SHNKAI
Ferdican
SeeYouAgain14
DZAKINS
Smelfica
Shifer
aw1r
EdwardzTeach
Belphgorl3adim
XEisenmann
billyelmochas
xRakotx
Matteowww
buyukkobrahayder
MiaSama
kttkt
vadyulya
Liruletas
ARAP54
InArt
TOLETERLIGII
Estim4to
RadioFm
dellworld
GinSama
Ladyletal14
HunterX
HERO1AT
SponkXD
LiFeGuaRds
WujoFester
Pampers222
BesmerteN
Batminton
xXxKlepkaxXx
MrMonolitik1
Saniaga
Apdomoo
Carmel12
Vankish5
akali25
829EITNI
specteronic
QiuZi
XLlebyLLIeK
Nishy
Cieslunek
qingfengwuyou
Manugas
AssassinIR2005
dkjwi11973
Swandow
AlterJagal
Armegolis
WingsOfLiberty
IronFlash
Kraviss
Raccool
MKK1
KPEKEP
VinHelsing
khaytauer
FishyTanker
BiggNoob
Majoryta1,491Bandits [GABA]HunterX1,153Capslk [1V3]4Medium · 1 v 2161K—
Grinderman1,385GachiBang [GABA]ObywatelNigerii1,204SZACHY DLA DEBILI4Medium · 17 v 21147K—
Grinderman1,385GachiBang [GABA]aw1r1,119Capslk [1V3]4Medium · 17 v 2134K—
Grinderman1,385GachiBang [GABA]MiaSama1,056GG EMPIRE [SAND]4Medium · 17 v 2126K—
Archerock1,431GachiBang [GABA]Pikinho1,117Spartans of Bridgewatch [PLH]4Medium · 17 v 2161K—
Archerock1,431GachiBang [GABA]moessa993No guild4Medium · 17 v 218.9K—
Archerock1,431GachiBang [GABA]lIIIIIIIIII924No guild4Medium · 17 v 219.4K—
Grinderman1,385GachiBang [GABA]vadyulya1,268No guild4Medium · 17 v 2167K—
33–40 of 77 kills