Skip to content
EU

This report is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

DashboardAdd to Discord

Deepseek vs EQMS

· 13:24–14:48 UTC3 battles129 kills5.99M fame

Most kills
Longbow 6.11noniDeepseek19kills
Biggest kill
Bloodletter 5.1Naeckilled zhangwei [CCTV]275Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Brimstone Staff 7.1BogibigR I V A L [PIV0]5kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Longbow 6.11noniDeepseek133Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Redemption Staff 4.3SHIZI111Deepseek1.07Mhealed
Most deaths
Great Nature Staff 4.0emperormert41TURK ACADEMY [TURKO]7deaths
First blood
Mistpiercer 7.3KaOoBaOokilled ATUMICfirst kill
Most assists
Redemption Staff 4.3SHIZI111Deepseek48assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
Deepseek4 deaths · 5 players
Tank010.0×
Healer010.0×
Ranged120.5×
Melee313.0×
[MASS]26 deaths · 8 players
Tank313.0×
Healer522.5×
Ranged723.5×
Melee1133.7×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Spirithunter 4.2zhangweiBeBeBus [CCTV]2.38MSpirithunter 4.2
  2. Boltcasters 4.2elknde1LA BRETAGNE LIBRE~735KBoltcasters 4.2
  3. Rift Glaive 4.3FablequillBeBeBus [CCTV]605KRift Glaive 4.3
  4. Battle Bracers 4.2ThemarmitemanBridgewatch Defenders [SAND]508KBattle Bracers 4.2
  5. Damnation Staff 4.2noxissDamnatio Memoriae [G104]494KDamnation Staff 4.2

Only priced kills: 7 of 129 kills.

Silver by side

7 of 129 kills priced
[CCTV]priced 2 of 15 deathsdestroyed–lost2.98M
[SAND]priced 1 of 3 deathsdestroyed152Klost508K
No guildpriced 0 of 15 deathsdestroyed735Klost–
[SSL]priced 1 of 2 killsdestroyed605Klost0

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

Deepseek54341,4191.08MNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
PIV02 guilds41101,589274KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
R I V A L3801,585207KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Lav1301,59967KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
BeBeBus2010151,316689KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [CCTV]
Tainted7871,070184KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [Crown]
MASS2 guilds87261,183357K0
EQMS77231,185296KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
ClownsEXE1031,17061K0
Bridgewatch Defenders3531,10445K152KAlliance [SAND]
AlbinaSexovaFans3401,294319KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [WGNR]
PafDeathgiver2361,116101KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
All 92 sidesFewer sides82 more guilds · 77 sides
LOVER2 guilds2311,44772K0
AQUAMARINE1301,60472KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Most Hated1011,29000
Win Order1301,58272KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [nmls]
No guild◐15215959286K735K
V1P2 guilds9211,432247KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
VIPS3101,36062KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Generally Speaking6111,468185KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
ALPAGU4201,008368K2.87M
F U L L S E N D2201,62482KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
ZOUZ2 guilds2201,385131K0
Contingent1201,43764KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
MYDAKI1001,33367K0
O_KaK1221,32320KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Pandemonium1201,33252KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [DBD]
Chipotle12093555K605KAlliance [SSL]
ARMY_of_Worms1201,16823KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [XL]
Blutmond6151,14426KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Impalers6151,26367KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [NUTS]
Kal Vas Flam6101,437109KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [EPIC]
HuMeRES2111,17218KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
LA BRETAGNE LIBRE1111,1317.4K147K
obroncy110844145KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Ubik1101,37923KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
T R I B E1111,26044KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Stalking Shadows1101,01312KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Celtic Squad1101,32848KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Drag0n Slayers1101,40110KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [EXEC]
Les Templiers FR11289313K508KAlliance [CRSE]
pirates11093961KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [PTS]
Forgottten1101,00412KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [PBA]
30002 guilds5001,409233K0
M I L F G A A R D4001,444224K0
Moonveill1001,2718.9K0
Rise Of Dahalo2001,39718K0
P S Y C H O200—39K0
OPEN2 guilds2011,33772K0
D R A U G R1011,21600
Quinto Imperio1001,45772K0
Simia2001,44679K0Alliance [FB]
Berserkion2021,17100Alliance [Halal]
999 - BZR1011,12300
come 2 suck1011,25400
ANONNAKI1011,06700
FOOD CHEK1011,08000
Kings Of Shadow1011,12000
Gofio y Sangre1011,03000
Assassen10195900
Avongard1011,46100
Noobs With Attitude1001,44872K0
STAY MAD1001,44172K0
Yuxexes1011,18200
BLADE2FACE1011,32100
AVALON ROYM10183200
MORBID1011,40600
Gankers are Gay1011,23700
The Empiere of Collectors100—12K0
LakasaDePape100—37K0
LEGION DE INSENSATOS1001,0741.7K0
M 3 T A__T O X I C100—23K0
FIOT100—1.7K0
BDU1021,18100Alliance [KARAT]
The Hatters◐10198200Alliance [KEGA]
revelationss1011,13300Alliance [BFC]
Legacy of Wick10194800Alliance [WB]
Damnatio Memoriae1011,21520K0Alliance [G104]
Framework100—3.6K0Alliance [SURGE]
I buy power1001,41110K0Alliance [1TAP]
Unchain1001,51857K0Alliance [TMPST]
TURK ACADEMY10779780K0Alliance [TURKO]
2 THE GREATS 21001,09513K0Alliance [TRS]
Straight Outta Balkans1011,1571.7K0Alliance [Omega]
SD5Empire10197000Alliance [VPN]
the-oldest100—5.1K0Alliance [L0VE]
Terrorbird100—12K0Alliance [1V3]
WHY NOT100—23K0Alliance [JOIN]
Scourge of GOD1001,51637K0Alliance [DIOR]
IX Kohorta100—23K0Alliance [AVE]
Pure Crimson100—1.7K0Alliance [R2G]
Bombiarze◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,40300
POURFENDEURS◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side0098900
Undead Outlaws◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side0099100
abcdefgijlknmorpstu◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,43600
Sand Syndicate◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—00Alliance [RUST]
Elledia◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—00Alliance [XEXE]
Deepseek5 players4 weapons
Tank1
Mace1Mace×1
Healer1
Redemption Staff1Redemption Staff×1
Support0

none on record

Ranged2
Longbow2Longbow×2
Melee1
Spiked Gauntlets1Spiked Gauntlets×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
Deepseek43EQMS [MASS]7[PIV0]11[CCTV]10[Crown]8[SAND]5others45
3 battles on this axis:13:24–13:27 UTC27 kills×13:47–14:14 UTC77 kills×14:44–14:48 UTC25 kills×
0234513:30 UTC14:00 UTC14:30 UTCKills per 5 min13:45 UTC · 1 kill — Deepseek 113:50 UTC · 7 kills — Deepseek 6 · EQMS [MASS] 113:55 UTC · 10 kills — Deepseek 9 · EQMS [MASS] 114:00 UTC · 9 kills — Deepseek 4 · EQMS [MASS] 514:05 UTC · 11 kills — Deepseek 1114:10 UTC · 12 kills — Deepseek 12125others · 45 kills[PIV0] · 11 kills[CCTV] · 10 kills[Crown] · 8 kills[SAND] · 5 kills13:48:54 UTC · Deepseek · kill 1 — 1noni killed HuntCHSF1 · 24K fame13:50:47 UTC · Deepseek · kill 2 — PCL killed AFewGoodMan · 29K fame13:50:57 UTC · Deepseek · kill 3 — deepseek999 killed m3du · 22K fame13:51:02 UTC · Deepseek · kill 4 — deepseek999 killed Simbali · 29K fame13:51:21 UTC · Deepseek · kill 5 — 1noni killed OmaeWaMouShindey · 25K fame13:53:48 UTC · Deepseek · kill 6 — 1noni killed SugmoRU · 23K fame13:54:56 UTC · Deepseek · kill 7 — PCL killed Ennasus · 18K fame13:55:43 UTC · Deepseek · kill 8 — deepseek999 killed emperormert41 · 2.3K fame13:56:23 UTC · Deepseek · kill 9 — deepseek999 killed DevinTownsend · 12K fame13:58:16 UTC · Deepseek · kill 10 — PCL killed AFewGoodMan · 10K fame13:58:17 UTC · Deepseek · kill 11 — 1noni killed DevinTownsend · 12K fame13:58:27 UTC · Deepseek · kill 12 — deepseek999 killed m3du · 30K fame13:59:31 UTC · Deepseek · kill 13 — deepseek952 killed Chark · 24K fame13:59:31 UTC · Deepseek · kill 14 — deepseek952 killed IchBinDerFarmer · 32K fame13:59:35 UTC · Deepseek · kill 15 — deepseek999 killed RaidingRabbit · 19K fame13:59:54 UTC · Deepseek · kill 16 — 1noni killed emperormert41 · 14K fame14:01:47 UTC · Deepseek · kill 17 — 1noni killed AFewGoodMan · 20K fame14:02:35 UTC · Deepseek · kill 18 — 1noni killed m3du · 25K fame14:04:40 UTC · Deepseek · kill 19 — deepseek999 killed emperormert41 · 29K fame14:04:40 UTC · Deepseek · kill 20 — deepseek952 killed AFewGoodMan · 20K fame14:05:01 UTC · Deepseek · kill 21 — deepseek999 killed OmaeWaMouShindey · 26K fame14:05:19 UTC · Deepseek · kill 22 — deepseek999 killed Rengod · 33K fame14:05:31 UTC · Deepseek · kill 23 — deepseek999 killed m3du · 26K fame14:05:32 UTC · Deepseek · kill 24 — deepseek952 killed VigoEmD · 21K fame14:06:09 UTC · Deepseek · kill 25 — deepseek999 killed Fugitoid46 · 7.3K fame14:06:48 UTC · Deepseek · kill 26 — deepseek999 killed emperormert41 · 14K fame14:07:30 UTC · Deepseek · kill 27 — 1noni killed TxS00 · 44K fame14:09:08 UTC · Deepseek · kill 28 — 1noni killed m3du · 26K fame14:09:08 UTC · Deepseek · kill 29 — 1noni killed OmaeWaMouShindey · 25K fame14:09:23 UTC · Deepseek · kill 30 — 1noni killed DevinTownsend · 12K fame14:09:38 UTC · Deepseek · kill 31 — 1noni killed Rengod · 26K fame14:10:31 UTC · Deepseek · kill 32 — deepseek999 killed Anticipation · 34K fame14:11:39 UTC · Deepseek · kill 33 — deepseek999 killed Simbali · 40K fame14:11:52 UTC · Deepseek · kill 34 — 1noni killed VigoEmD · 11K fame14:12:56 UTC · Deepseek · kill 35 — PCL killed Rengod · 43K fame14:12:58 UTC · Deepseek · kill 36 — 1noni killed m3du · 26K fame14:13:01 UTC · Deepseek · kill 37 — 1noni killed Simbali · 39K fame14:13:42 UTC · Deepseek · kill 38 — 1noni killed Neresita · 63K fame14:13:52 UTC · Deepseek · kill 39 — 1noni killed KXILO · 79K fame14:13:58 UTC · Deepseek · kill 40 — 1noni killed emperormert41 · 13K fame14:14:12 UTC · Deepseek · kill 41 — 1noni killed IaonCur · 24K fame14:14:14 UTC · Deepseek · kill 42 — deepseek999 killed TRLV · 25K fame14:14:28 UTC · Deepseek · kill 43 — deepseek999 killed HaiBhai · 672 fame13:50:49 UTC · EQMS [MASS] · kill 1 — Rengod killed PCL · 81K fame13:59:35 UTC · EQMS [MASS] · kill 2 — VigoEmD killed Ennasus · 18K fame14:01:24 UTC · EQMS [MASS] · kill 3 — Apenye killed PCL · 99K fame14:01:35 UTC · EQMS [MASS] · kill 4 — Apenye killed deepseek999 · 126K fame14:03:17 UTC · EQMS [MASS] · kill 5 — DevinTownsend killed 1noni · 70K fame14:03:46 UTC · EQMS [MASS] · kill 6 — Apenye killed HuntCHSF1 · 31K fame14:04:37 UTC · EQMS [MASS] · kill 7 — Apenye killed Anticipation · 24K fameDeepseek 43EQMS [MASS] 714:48:24 UTC · Naec killed zhangwei · 275K fame114:05:25 UTC · vdool killed Apenye · 260K fame214:47:53 UTC · ToXsloN killed XZDQMMX · 259K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [PIV0] 11 · [CCTV] 10 · [Crown] 8 · [SAND] 5 · others 45

Players

Longbow 6.11noniDeepseek · IP 1,449Deepseek—19132133K01,449532K133Kdmg·532Kfame
Longbow 6.1deepseek999Deepseek · IP 1,420Deepseek—1612567K01,420348K67Kdmg·348Kfame
Battle Bracers 4.2ThemarmitemanBridgewatch Defenders [SAND] · IP 1,104Bridgewatch DefendersSAND53416K01,10417K16Kdmg·17Kfame
Brimstone Staff 7.1BogibigR I V A L [PIV0] · IP 1,585R I V A LPIV080616K01,585373K16Kdmg·373Kfame
Spiked Gauntlets 6.1PCLDeepseek · IP 1,389Deepseek—421515K01,389100K15Kdmg·100Kfame
Warbow 4.2OmaeWaMouShindeyClownsEXE [MASS] · IP 1,170ClownsEXEMASS03512K01,170012Kdmg
Mace 5.2deepseek952Deepseek · IP 1,366Deepseek—401511K01,36696K11Kdmg·96Kfame
Kingmaker 5.2ApenyeEQMS [MASS] · IP 1,451EQMSMASS4119.4K01,451280K9.4Kdmg·280Kfame
Permafrost Prism 6.3DillajhAQUAMARINE [LOVER] · IP 1,604AQUAMARINELOVER30109.3K01,60496K9.3Kdmg·96Kfame
Bloodletter 4.1Fugitoid46Tainted [Crown] · IP 970TaintedCrown5317.8K0970146K7.8Kdmg·146Kfame
1–10 of 188 players
Copy names
1noni
deepseek999
Themarmiteman
Bogibig
PCL
OmaeWaMouShindey
deepseek952
Apenye
Dillajh
Fugitoid46
dodoelnoby321
LsnakeF12
IceHrt
vdool
KaOoBaOo
NN41C
SugmoRU
elknde1
specteronic
Bryssa
Fablequill
Anticipation
ToXsloN
HaoLiao
marihuanaa
m3du
Rengod
Simbali
Juboom
oOSegaOo
kaidodaroda
HuntCHSF1
ABOOD1vs999
Terraxin
78TG
Time91
Potato1520
EvilShiro
Natiass
Saiiiiiiii
Hok4ge
AFewGoodMan
Mateusz54
MissBaraboinik
Surender
Alastorr
Kirill62
Corei
Phadex
Korbi01
JohnnyZLY
emperormert41
Timsel
Hetaka
ba0000
Elowenna
0sakl
Draxhut
SHIZI111
ToFei
matel132
FabulousD
Buer77
ichbenderjosef
Zadren
MissWoodie
NEGAMODE
Lapotatoes
Yuuuii
Sygnire
IvyMan61
MrAvantur1st
SahBozBas
Hannebal
Evilexe
Taulino
Bqbu
Fantom007
mokeyasesina
JosiBombycidae
imeldaa
Hagaween
Alechu77
MasnaSzama
Tylu69
Saaashaaa
XintiChico
Aryzhy
noxiss
CeyLean
XoReKc
bozcuk313
Gduarte
strigla
zeoss
Matteowww
ivanakagami
ATUMIC
gussiong
OFFICERTHOMAS
4EBYPA6KA
mordecaivuelve
FuegoAlPsoe
ImJuky
HAREK01
DeStInYWK
xxxci
Sokucu352
DemiryurekTr
Bryt
Datch
JOEPUSHKA
tennsie
ASASAS1
UltratusOmega
marvin
1KARIM3
Chark
DevinTownsend
RaidingRabbit
gold13
VigoEmD
KXILO
IchBinDerFarmer
TxS00
TRLV
GribArt
ANAF112
Ennasus
IaonCur
Neresita
HaiBhai
C00LES0CKE
NaXiia
Ligera
XZDQMMX
luobiyichengxian
Nuri22
Nenou
Krylen
xxsyfer
TrickyShadow
Rame
Safraks
YeXiong
EvsWenty
G3N3SIS
BOMBARDIIN
Naec
nobbek123
DefNoes
drogonegro
SowwyX
N3TA
alswase
Areselan
Claves
XPlue
xXxKlepkaxXx
zsjng66
hazardof
Mo5
nuesha
celoIsBack
overleaf1
ShIkan0k0
Ferdican
ib00w
Xx01xX
ALPHAdaAninha
Olimpijczyk
Komorebi1234
SeeYouAgain14
MOAZ3MK
SoraYami
womeijiao
MrLR
Dayaan
Ziyeeee
Alerranor
hlf
Ladyletal14
zhangwei
MetaThanaton
UWUcringeUWU
Enroth
tvoifurer
Beelzebub393
Bqbu989ALPAGUnoxiss1,215Damnatio Memoriae [G104]4Small · 2 v 1055K494K
Bogibig1,585R I V A L [PIV0]Alechu771,030Gofio y Sangre4Small · 3 v 1025K—
SahBozBas1,582Win Order [nmls]4EBYPA6KA883The Hatters [KEGA]4Small · 1 v 1010K—
SahBozBas1,582Win Order [nmls]JosiBombycidae946Tainted [Crown]4Small · 1 v 1018K—
Bogibig1,585R I V A L [PIV0]zeoss959Assassen4Small · 3 v 1038K—
Bogibig1,585R I V A L [PIV0]DemiryurekTr1,115No guild4Small · 3 v 1050K—
Juboom1,437Contingent [ZOUZ]xxxci1,461Avongard4Small · 1 v 10184K—
Dillajh1,604AQUAMARINE [LOVER]strigla1,179Tainted [Crown]4Small · 1 v 1026K—
9–16 of 129 kills