Skip to content
EU

This report is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

IClown vs No guild · 2 battles as one report · 16:12–17:01 UTC

· 2 battles as one report · 16:12–17:01 UTC

Most kills
Battle Bracers 5.2Dv8torrPrince of Persia6kills
Biggest kill
Wailing Bow 5.3BiaMnauwykilled Rmaxx88 [ERA]480Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Battle Bracers 5.2Dv8torrPrince of Persia5kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Rift Glaive 4.3G0yaNo guild9.4Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Wild Staff 7.17ARBIIXD M G [NSZ]138Khealed
Most deaths
Frost Staff 7.0BIBOU93000WOLF GANG W2deaths
First blood
Realmbreaker 4.3yovashinkilled Azgilianfirst kill
Most assists
Wild Staff 7.17ARBIIXD M G [NSZ]17assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[II]0 deaths · 5 players
Support010.0×
Ranged030.0×
Melee010.0×
No guild10 deaths · 25 players
Tank050.0×
Healer370.4×
Support010.0×
Ranged350.6×
Melee470.6×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Redemption Staff 5.2TensorVITRYLA [UA]1.52MRedemption Staff 5.2
  2. Spiked Gauntlets 5.1AbooGabalRavensss~1.03MSpiked Gauntlets 5.1

Only priced kills: 2 of 56 kills.

Silver by side

2 of 56 kills priced
[ERA]priced 0 of 1 deathdestroyed1.52Mlost–
[CON]priced 1 of 5 killsdestroyed1.03Mlost0
[UA]priced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost1.52M
Ravenssspriced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost1.03M

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]21911,461645K
IClown [II]5601,443207K
Prince of Persiano alliance1601,34773K
Panda Corp [CON]2501,464117K
POURFENDEURSno alliance2401,43275K
Out of Control [DISC]1401,43744K
No guildno alliance◐183101,166300K
I buy power [1TAP]1301,39173K
All 90 sidesFewer sides82 more guilds · 78 sides
Not Contingentno alliance2201,442254K
All inn [LOOT]1201,40244K
The Trix [MASS]1211,4307.2K
Iron-Order [IRON]7131,243139K
CapiMastrino alliance4101,169138K
Loyal Guardsno alliance3121,32144K
Eternalno alliance2101,463145K
Frozen Bonesno alliance2101,30279K
ELANGno alliance2111,35076K
EuroHunter [RMB]2121,13611K
Lagbion Onlineno alliance1101,38944K
CARNAGE GANKERSno alliance1101,296101K
NIGHT SHIFT [GG13]1101,45173K
Butaneros Avalonicosno alliance3038560
Stabilityno alliance300—106K
Z L O [XXL]3031,0350
Vampires Endurcisno alliance2021,27111K
Framework [SURGE]2011,16844K
XLalliance · 2 guilds2011,24441K
Azgard1011,2820
Muraveinik1001,20641K
FPValliance · 2 guilds2011,20844K
Ridniy Kray1011,2080
HeadButt100—44K
RORKHalliance · 2 guilds2021,2790
ALTARIUS1011,3150
PIV0alliance · 2 guilds200—73K
Lav100—557
Ashbound100—73K
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]2011,14146K
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1021,3060
DEKILENS GGno alliance1011,2520
0rigenno alliance1017940
Ravensssno alliance1011,18311K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance1011,2140
Street Soldiersno alliance1019740
Doomsheepno alliance1011,07611K
W A R D E Nno alliance1011,3940
No Cape No Shameno alliance100—44K
Gank Fangno alliance100—11K
pivovaruno alliance1001,42841K
Unboundno alliance100—73K
RUINAno alliance100—5.9K
Nuisanceno alliance1001,41673K
The Crimson Orderno alliance100—5.9K
Make Albion Better Againno alliance1001,38844K
The Buisnessno alliance1001,55573K
GREENLANDSno alliance1001,39044K
M 3 T A__T O X I Cno alliance1001,42444K
TROYno alliance1001,44073K
HellOnEarthno alliance100—5.9K
MYRMID0NSno alliance1011,0860
Severno alliance1019900
Power Word Killno alliance1011,2670
Equitesno alliance100—28K
Cleaning Servicesno alliance100—28K
one4all [COLD]1011,3550
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1011,1180
Achaemenids [AVE]1017820
RASTREATORS [LR]1011,0340
Legacy of Wick [WB]1011,0040
Wanderers of Fortune [GYM]1011,0950
Antcolony [CALF]1011,2240
Darktechnoclub [NUTS]1011,0400
TURK ACADEMY [TURKO]100—73K
Tainted [Crown]1001,48444K
D M G [NSZ]1001,22673K
DRAHAT [PURGE]1011,0070
VITRYLA [UA]1011,3040
84s [ZOUZ]100—127K
traffic cone [ST0P]100—127K
Complexity [NOTUS]100—28K
kfir [1V3]100—127K
Mile High Club [NOHH]1001,415127K
Top Squadno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4950
SteelOrdenno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2130
Les-Copainsno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3740
Schizophrenicsno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1150
LDK-ORDINASno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2370
I N V A S I O N [Halal]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2370
Moonlight Maniacs [UNDED]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1150
Meow empire [CRTL]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2340
The-Fallen [ROID]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4040
Bandits [GABA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1910
ATBFeshoin [UOM]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4790

one guild, Clap Kite CLUB · 21 of 21 players on record

Tank4
Bedrock Mace2Bedrock Mace×2
Polehammer1Polehammer×1
Earthrune Staff1Earthrune Staff×1
Healer3
Hallowfall3Hallowfall×3
Support3
Rootbound Staff1Rootbound Staff×1
Arcane Staff1Arcane Staff×1
Lifecurse Staff1Lifecurse Staff×1
Ranged6
Permafrost Prism2Permafrost Prism×2
Longbow2Longbow×2
Dawnsong1Dawnsong×1
Witchwork Staff1Witchwork Staff×1
Melee5
Realmbreaker1Realmbreaker×1
Bridled Fury1Bridled Fury×1
Spirithunter1Spirithunter×1
Hellfire Hands1Hellfire Hands×1
Spiked Gauntlets1Spiked Gauntlets×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
IClown [II]6No guild3[ERA]9Prince of Persia6[CON]5[DISC]4others23
2 battles on this axis:16:12–16:16 UTC37 kills×16:57–17:01 UTC19 kills×
0122316:15 UTC16:30 UTC16:45 UTC17:00 UTCKills per 2 min16:12 UTC · 6 kills — IClown [II] 5 · No guild 116:14 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 116:16 UTC · 1 kill — IClown [II] 116:58 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 151others · 23 kills[ERA] · 9 killsPrince of Persia · 6 kills[CON] · 5 kills[DISC] · 4 kills16:13:36 UTC · IClown [II] · kill 1 — Landelon killed IceHeart · 10K fame16:13:36 UTC · IClown [II] · kill 2 — Landelon killed Lefier · 31K fame16:13:36 UTC · IClown [II] · kill 3 — Potato1677 killed MerzkiGary · 40K fame16:13:36 UTC · IClown [II] · kill 4 — Potato1677 killed stoman · 101K fame16:13:36 UTC · IClown [II] · kill 5 — Potato1677 killed GrandpaTony · 63K fame16:16:01 UTC · IClown [II] · kill 6 — Tik1m killed ToxicErico · 46K fame16:13:53 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — G0ya killed w777 · 42K fame16:14:41 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — G0ya killed Satsho · 147K fame16:58:08 UTC · No guild · kill 3 — AgrouWAF killed Doguera96 · 19K fameIClown [II] 6No guild 316:57:35 UTC · BiaMnauwy killed Rmaxx88 · 480K fame116:57:31 UTC · Zundrich killed BIBOU93000 · 328K fame216:13:55 UTC · Adaa1m killed Asgorr · 312K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [ERA] 9 · Prince of Persia 6 · [CON] 5 · [DISC] 4 · others 23

Players

Rift Glaive 4.3G0yano guild · IP 1,438no guild—20129.4K01,438189K9.4Kdmg·189Kfame
Realmbreaker 4.3OrageePanda Corp [CON] · IP 1,463Panda CorpCON10147.5K01,46330K7.5Kdmg·30Kfame
Witchwork Staff 4.3NarkangeClap Kite CLUB [ERA] · IP 1,443Clap Kite CLUBERA0075.8K01,44305.8Kdmg
Rift Glaive 4.3HanimisgottisiLoyal Guards · IP 1,498Loyal Guards—1065.3K01,49888K5.3Kdmg·88Kfame
Spiked Gauntlets 8.2ParzivalClap Kite CLUB [ERA] · IP 1,461Clap Kite CLUBERA0053K01,46103Kdmg
Witchwork Staff 4.3REGBLLLIClown [II] · IP 1,414IClownII0032.9K01,41402.9Kdmg
Oathkeepers 4.3efe316931TROY · IP 1,440TROY—0012.2K01,44002.2Kdmg
Heavy Crossbow 5.2Snadycpivovaru · IP 1,428pivovaru—0032.1K01,42802.1Kdmg
Rift Glaive 4.3mikilandgeloPanda Corp [CON] · IP 1,464Panda CorpCON4042K01,464187K2Kdmg·187Kfame
Dawnsong 4.3iKovaOut of Control [DISC] · IP 1,437Out of ControlDISC4031.6K01,437351K1.6Kdmg·351Kfame
1–10 of 165 players
Copy names
G0ya
Oragee
Narkange
Hanimisgottisi
Parzival
REGBLLL
efe316931
Snadyc
mikilandgelo
iKova
HMBmams
SSteadyS
DerJoker
BiaMnauwy
Trestulin
NoLimite
Mulog
Prem1day
BlackRiverRun
Primia
Zashlik
Aserelle
Morcstar
Landelon
Cupid
RepIik
yovashin
Feeebz
GrandpaTony
HuoHuo88
Yakadzuna
Gyotaro
Potato1677
MrPinguin
santacruzv10
Kameon
Dv8torr
4luck
Framew0rk
BigDekaPCT
Tskr4
Sops
Tristan
Mistouf31
Dalras
7ARBIIX
LaPatateMagiq
Android333
NyokoRin
SamaraM0RGAN
Kameleoner
ALY003
Zemi
SaABoYY
CuteLazyCat
AthleticDaddy
ChinoisPacotille
tobrish
Adaa1m
Tik1m
w777
Wolandla
JackalGod
FeathersMcGraw
MASCAtetas
EvilJac
Azgilian
BBlithe
Robun
Belalmomo
Satsho
Dracovishhh
KaskaDerik
Asgorr
BaByToOtH
SilentPaw
Agate
MastroSpi
Drakyyy
IceHeart
LordOfHell666
DinoM
melancholyman
Aavikkoetana
DoctorNever
KosEnotov
MerzkiGary
Dragon1Ghost
GARBUZZZ
Delvanto
Shark01
xPablox
Koblarp
ToxicErico
egram
Baltazardd
Bud07
Ar2rm
Lefier
SurpriseMF69
devilwarior
Preiu
kingsobek
pvpPracticeEU2
AbooGabal
zertrek
stoman
Antlan007
Wojtaz4
BIBOU93000
EssPOnJITA
Malcomm
Lownlight
ZaRoW
Pagauk
xAXBXB
nitnero
BigAnn
Scoldast
CHIPUSHILA
RaNiX2222
Zundrich
Bhoudda
BaptisteW
AgrouWAF
Di4mondH4ze
ba3boula
Ldogeur
Doguera96
Azsune
Orkkos
andermin
VIP2011
LuciaVT
SLAYnicorne
Heron4
Lasix
IcyHoodthugger
TueureSansPitier
Skraeling
Rmaxx88
DoctorTNT
Reoluzioner
Darktan56
LKTFGDO
Raskkk
LeThaL
WaakyToonss
LordGalius
KahramanKAZOR
Rikwow
Domikitie71
Tensor
BOBRITA1
SirDafQ
Aurel123
Chiroshi
Miecznik28
YoungPaccino
K26TH
i2love6cat
b0bBYy
SEGI8
louless
Potichat
Potato16771,486IClown [II]stoman1,355one4all [COLD]4Small · 5 v 19101K—
Potato16771,486IClown [II]GrandpaTony1,172Antcolony [CALF]4Small · 5 v 1963K—
Oragee1,463Panda Corp [CON]Baltazardd1,004Legacy of Wick [WB]4Small · 2 v 1930K—
Dv8torr1,347Prince of PersiaGARBUZZZ1,208Ridniy Kray [FPV]4Small · 1 v 1934K—
Dv8torr1,347Prince of PersiaxPablox1,076Doomsheep4Small · 1 v 1992K—
Dv8torr1,347Prince of PersiaDracovishhh1,034RASTREATORS [LR]4Small · 1 v 1922K—
Dv8torr1,347Prince of Persiazertrek903No guild4Small · 1 v 1940K—
Dv8torr1,347Prince of PersiaAr2rm1,133No guild4Small · 1 v 1948K—
9–16 of 56 kills