Skip to content
EU

This report is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Nuisance vs No guild · 2 battles as one report · 16:24–16:40 UTC

· 2 battles as one report · 16:24–16:40 UTC

Who fought whom

◐
Most kills
Mistpiercer 5.2ManavHusnuNuisance12kills
Biggest kill
Bridled Fury 6.2AngryBeaverkilled nar0beliz158Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Mistpiercer 5.2ManavHusnuNuisance6kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Longbow 6.1kirtezNo guild9.9Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Blight Staff 5.2KemosabeNuisance228Khealed
Most deaths
Battle Bracers 4.2ABBAS01No guild2deaths
First blood
Mace 4.3Barbarosso231killed PrimeX02first kill
Most assists
Blight Staff 5.2KemosabeNuisance20assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
Nuisance11 deaths · 16 players
Tank230.7×
Healer230.7×
Support111.0×
Ranged460.7×
Melee230.7×
No guild12 deaths · 18 players
Healer140.3×
Support111.0×
Ranged370.4×
Melee761.2×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Mace 4.3Barbarosso231JOLLY ROGER M1.23MMace 4.3
  2. Spiked Gauntlets 6.1FlessNuisance~950KSpiked Gauntlets 6.1
  3. Longbow 6.1KillerManiaV A N D A L S825KLongbow 6.1
  4. Bloodletter 6.1jls0007L Ordre Avalonnien~722KBloodletter 6.1
  5. Bedrock Mace 5.2HeronSpearNuisance589KBedrock Mace 5.2

Only priced kills: 6 of 51 kills.

Silver by side

6 of 51 kills priced
Nuisancepriced 2 of 11 deathsdestroyed–lost1.54M
[ZOUZ]priced 4 of 4 killsdestroyed3.49Mlost0
No guildpriced 0 of 12 deathsdestroyed825Klost–
JOLLY ROGER Mpriced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed–lost1.23M

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

Nuisanceno alliance1625111,3721.51M
Ravensss [ZOUZ]3401,220275K
Ruthless Reign [Whyy]2421,359257K
NecroVision [GMA]1411,45941K
No guildno alliance◐153121,127445K
JOLLY ROGER Mno alliance1211,31341K
meow meow meow meowno alliance1111,244121K
ALPARSLANNno alliance1111,40241K
All 38 sidesFewer sides30 more guilds · 30 sides
Solo Guysno alliance1111,242107K
Vikingsno alliance1101,462158K
Nightfall Councilno alliance1101,270138K
G4NGno alliance11083587K
Skorpiony Zniszczenia [ZWG]1101,30481K
Tenebrisss [LUNA]1101,16651K
The White Peak [XDXD]1101,12239K
TURK ACADEMY [TURKO]2021,2320
Lumenno alliance10299429K
V A N D A L Sno alliance1011,40541K
L Ordre Avalonnienno alliance1011,38533K
Businesman Yono alliance1021,1960
Made In Russiano alliance1017970
Avongardno alliance1011,1880
Vampires Endurcisno alliance1011,2600
Dragones De Platano alliance1018950
Sunrise Legionno alliance1011,0770
Foggy Albion Nearbyno alliance1019500
shurima legacyno alliance1011,2460
Pilsnerno alliance100—39K
SANGRE x SANGRE [BFC]1011,1890
MORBID [FRS]1011,26741K
EuroHunter [RMB]1011,2040
Butaneros Avalonicos [LAVA]1011,4460
B_E_A_R_S [3AKOH]1011,3020
Bl0ck 0rder [FBS]1011,3180
The Dungeoneers [ROID]100—15K
I N V A S I O N [Halal]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1710
Fucking Circus [Mb]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3900
A Q U A R I O [3000]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4890

one guild, Nuisance · 16 of 16 players on record

Tank3
Hand of Justice1Hand of Justice×1
Polehammer1Polehammer×1
Bedrock Mace1Bedrock Mace×1
Healer3
Hallowfall2Hallowfall×2
Blight Staff1Blight Staff×1
Support1
Rotcaller Staff1Rotcaller Staff×1
Ranged6
Mistpiercer2Mistpiercer×2
Longbow2Longbow×2
Dawnsong1Dawnsong×1
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Melee3
Realmbreaker1Realmbreaker×1
Spiked Gauntlets1Spiked Gauntlets×1
Clarent Blade1Clarent Blade×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
Nuisance25No guild3[GMA]4[ZOUZ]4[Whyy]4JOLLY ROGER M2others9
2 battles on this axis:16:24–16:27 UTC14 kills×16:33–16:40 UTC37 kills×
0132516:25 UTC16:30 UTC16:35 UTC16:40 UTCKills per minute16:25 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 116:26 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 116:33 UTC · 3 kills — Nuisance 316:34 UTC · 1 kill — Nuisance 116:35 UTC · 4 kills — Nuisance 416:36 UTC · 1 kill — Nuisance 116:37 UTC · 11 kills — Nuisance 10 · No guild 116:38 UTC · 6 kills — Nuisance 6101others · 9 kills[GMA] · 4 kills[ZOUZ] · 4 kills[Whyy] · 4 killsJOLLY ROGER M · 2 kills16:33:40 UTC · Nuisance · kill 1 — 0KAOS killed ABBAS01 · 44K fame16:33:41 UTC · Nuisance · kill 2 — DevrimciMonkey killed nadhir0446 · 106K fame16:33:41 UTC · Nuisance · kill 3 — ManavHusnu killed Satsho · 58K fame16:34:49 UTC · Nuisance · kill 4 — ManavHusnu killed MORPHINExaxa · 67K fame16:35:15 UTC · Nuisance · kill 5 — ManavHusnu killed sAidZzz · 8K fame16:35:15 UTC · Nuisance · kill 6 — ManavHusnu killed JpWilku2137 · 41K fame16:35:16 UTC · Nuisance · kill 7 — AIakazam killed SJBK · 37K fame16:35:37 UTC · Nuisance · kill 8 — GaribanimBen killed Huevofen · 82K fame16:36:04 UTC · Nuisance · kill 9 — Grands killed barhoumi · 71K fame16:37:19 UTC · Nuisance · kill 10 — ManavHusnu killed Lefier · 105K fame16:37:49 UTC · Nuisance · kill 11 — ManavHusnu killed Hero20m · 71K fame16:37:49 UTC · Nuisance · kill 12 — ManavHusnu killed Mr20cm · 21K fame16:37:49 UTC · Nuisance · kill 13 — ManavHusnu killed RogerDodger1 · 22K fame16:37:49 UTC · Nuisance · kill 14 — Noira killed pankok123 · 150K fame16:37:49 UTC · Nuisance · kill 15 — nar0beliz killed DUPOZAUR · 147K fame16:37:50 UTC · Nuisance · kill 16 — ManavHusnu killed wivver · 86K fame16:37:50 UTC · Nuisance · kill 17 — ManavHusnu killed Yurikk · 39K fame16:37:51 UTC · Nuisance · kill 18 — ManavHusnu killed ImNoGayBut20Is20 · 41K fame16:37:54 UTC · Nuisance · kill 19 — Cirjin killed AAAAdli · 62K fame16:38:03 UTC · Nuisance · kill 20 — Cirjin killed Nik0032 · 11K fame16:38:23 UTC · Nuisance · kill 21 — ManavHusnu killed Lewis16 · 15K fame16:38:23 UTC · Nuisance · kill 22 — Noira killed Wocies · 121K fame16:38:23 UTC · Nuisance · kill 23 — Noira killed DramatiCsp · 25K fame16:38:56 UTC · Nuisance · kill 24 — Fless killed MidnightFang · 46K fame16:38:57 UTC · Nuisance · kill 25 — nar0beliz killed ABBAS01 · 31K fame16:25:13 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — DUPOZAUR killed KillerMania · 101K fame16:26:18 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — PedoNecroZoofil killed jittssu0 · 123K fame16:37:36 UTC · No guild · kill 3 — Mr20cm killed Grands · 79K fameNuisance 25No guild 316:39:06 UTC · AngryBeaver killed nar0beliz · 158K fame116:37:49 UTC · Noira killed pankok123 · 150K fame216:37:49 UTC · nar0beliz killed DUPOZAUR · 147K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [GMA] 4 · [ZOUZ] 4 · [Whyy] 4 · JOLLY ROGER M 2 · others 9

Players

Longbow 6.1kirtezno guild · IP 1,483no guild—0069.9K01,48309.9Kdmg
Dawnsong 5.2NoiraNuisance · IP 1,403Nuisance—3076.6K01,403296K6.6Kdmg·296Kfame
Blazing Staff 4.3pankok123Ruthless Reign [Whyy] · IP 1,351Ruthless ReignWhyy3115.7K01,351181K5.7Kdmg·181Kfame
Fists of Avalon 4.2MORPHINExaxameow meow meow meow · IP 1,244meow meow meow meow—1124.2K01,244119K4.2Kdmg·119Kfame
Evensong 4.3DUPOZAURno guild · IP 1,231no guild—1144K01,231101K4Kdmg·101Kfame
Mistpiercer 5.2ManavHusnuNuisance · IP 1,446Nuisance—12133.9K01,446575K3.9Kdmg·575Kfame
Bloodletter 4.2pogromiastySkorpiony Zniszczenia [ZWG] · IP 1,345Skorpiony ZniszczeniaZWG1033.8K01,34587K3.8Kdmg·87Kfame
Permafrost Prism 6.1GleembusNecroVision [GMA] · IP 1,459NecroVisionGMA4132.8K01,45975K2.8Kdmg·75Kfame
Frost Staff 8.0WOLPERTINGERHEROA Q U A R I O [3000] · IP 1,489A Q U A R I O30000012.7K01,48902.7Kdmg
Mistpiercer 4.3DevrimciMonkeyNuisance · IP 1,388Nuisance—1122.1K01,388106K2.1Kdmg·106Kfame
1–10 of 75 players
Copy names
kirtez
Noira
pankok123
MORPHINExaxa
DUPOZAUR
ManavHusnu
pogromiasty
Gleembus
WOLPERTINGERHERO
DevrimciMonkey
DocToR3
GaribanimBen
nar0beliz
Lefier
Fless
JpWilku2137
PedoNecroZoofil
Barbarosso231
ProbivatelTuzov
f21
jittssu0
BjornBearclaw
MidnightFang
0KAOS
jls0007
DEADshoottx
Cirjin
DerzkiyEnot
Grgn
Younes001
EtoYoshimuras
Violetta225
Popovickold
PrimeX02
TekDabanca
Abii02
KillerMania
Wocies
Inby
MadishBard
Ayato166
Kemosabe
zamalva
osman55
SaABoYY
Ashry
LonelySavage
mem0ry
AngryBeaver
Mr20cm
Cordially
ImNoGayBut20Is20
AIakazam
Grands
AHMED0
Yurikk
RogerDodger1
AAAAdli
Hero20m
nadhir0446
Satsho
TheCheeseTax
SJBK
jAmnte
Huevofen
Lewis16
sAidZzz
HeronSpear
Elizabethvi
ABBAS01
Rwmydear
Nik0032
DramatiCsp
barhoumi
wivver
Barbarosso2311,313JOLLY ROGER MPrimeX021,188Avongard4Small · 1 v 957K—
Barbarosso2311,313JOLLY ROGER MAyato1661,278Solo Guys4Small · 1 v 998K—
Gleembus1,459NecroVision [GMA]Popovickold860No guild4Small · 1 v 914K—
Gleembus1,459NecroVision [GMA]Violetta225797Made In Russia4Small · 1 v 915K—
Gleembus1,459NecroVision [GMA]Abii021,213SANGRE x SANGRE [BFC]4Small · 1 v 930K—
Gleembus1,459NecroVision [GMA]MidnightFang993Lumen4Small · 1 v 916K—
DUPOZAUR1,231No guildKillerMania1,405V A N D A L S4Small · 9 v 3101K825K
jittssu01,402ALPARSLANNJpWilku21371,196Businesman Yo4Small · 1 v 950K—
1–8 of 51 kills