Skip to content
NA

This battle is on Americas. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

PlVAS [OOPS] vs No guild and 202 more guilds · 17:09–17:50 UTC

and 202 more guilds · 17:09–17:50 UTC

41 min370 kills47.1M fameAmericas

Most kills
Energy Shaper 7.3ItZhundesavence38kills
Biggest kill
Energy Shaper 7.3ItZhunkilled IsOverK [OOPS]1.54Mfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Energy Shaper 7.3ItZhundesavence9kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Energy Shaper 7.3IsOverKPlVAS [OOPS]35Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Rampant Staff 5.2KishioArimaNo guild4.22Mhealed
Most deaths
Earthrune Staff 4.3soul2332True Gentleman [KK4K]4deaths
First blood
Bloodletter 5.1Giancrikilled hujodesfirst kill
Most assists
Rampant Staff 5.2KishioArimaNo guild156assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[OOPS]10 deaths · 11 players
Healer111.0×
Support431.3×
Ranged350.6×
Melee221.0×
No guild74 deaths · 81 players
Tank14141.0×
Healer15190.8×
Support350.6×
Ranged21211.0×
Melee21221.0×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Dawnsong 6.3Valkyrion22No guild6MDawnsong 6.3
  2. Lightcaller 6.3ResidentEvil53Valhalla Kingdom [EAZYY]~3.88MLightcaller 6.3
  3. Weeping Repeater 5.2GelidBstFrmVoidWiping Squad [top12]~1.23MWeeping Repeater 5.2
  4. Blight Staff 4.2chochopeluolos rompe corazones 1990 [ASBOR]1.07MBlight Staff 4.2
  5. Brawler Gloves 4.0Xacalaaau20Pegar [FUJA]~1.01MBrawler Gloves 4.0

Only priced kills: 12 of 370 kills.

Silver by side

12 of 370 kills priced
[OOPS]priced 0 of 10 deathsdestroyed840Klost–
desavencepriced 0 of 1 deathdestroyed518Klost–
[KETA]priced 0 of 10 deathsdestroyed1.38Mlost–
No guildpriced 1 of 74 deathsdestroyed–lost6M

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

OOPSalliance · 4 guilds1159101,4474.22M
PlVAS65361,4733.01M
PllVAS3411,4281.06M
N A M 3 L E S S1221,510153K
NO HOLDING1011,2900
desavenceno alliance23811,5262.14M
KETAalliance · 6 guilds1023101,2861.9M
Getting Cold22221,3881.45M
R E H A B1111,259261K
Overprice2021,2840
The Rugrats1021,34554K
JOMSVIK1NGS1001,09867K
No guildno alliance◐7522741,1945.58M
MDMalliance · 4 guilds72241,3232.53M
IFures21721,5002.02M
GolpeDeEstado2501,308312K
Vanity Venti100—198K
YOU_ARE_DEAD [FADES]◐101191,4131.5M
DARKM1GHTno alliance11101,829627K
MLDalliance · 6 guilds81061,431961K
4pm1501,391113K
HIR0SHIMA2321,478400K
The Lonely Skibidi1101,494207K
Outlimits2121,50792K
Upside1011,4584.6K
EVIL GORGONITAS1011,133144K
All 232 sidesFewer sides208 more guilds · 171 sides
TU MAMMA [DISS]◐3801,617977K
CORRUPT0Sno alliance2811,537454K
FURIXalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side761,430427K
Furia Nocturnx5741,448423K
Furia nocturnx 22021,4483.4K
Lethal Warri0rs◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3070
Keepers of the Quagmire [MGLT]3521,478371K
XLEGXalliance · 2 guilds3521,419376K
We HarvesT [GDD]2521,513939K
159kkno alliance1501,427258K
amparrrsno alliance1511,640453K
We Profit [ROTA]1501,668734K
MOZZYalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side521,328238K
PRIMATA MOD1511,454210K
Eikonic1011,34528K
Martelo Forte◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1860
LiOalliance · 2 guilds6471,2461.23M
L1FE OVER5461,2611.23M
L1FE 0VER1011,1730
QLOLalliance · 3 guilds6441,3061.07M
Mythic Vanguard2211,332356K
ETHERNAL-GLORY2221,523158K
1AZEROTH12011,062560K
CIRKOalliance · 3 guilds4471,240383K
Patolicos Anonimos2231,314139K
N A G A S A K l1221,192244K
KEKESalliance · 2 guilds3411,249169K
Last Dead2401,379169K
Escarveil1019880
L4 SECTAno alliance2431,237148K
Smoggno alliance1401,492477K
Liga de Legendasno alliance1401,470215K
ENTERT4INMENT [VAIN]1411,548709K
D-REAPERS [W4NT]1411,362155K
MYKA [PIOR]1421,494191K
CHAIRalliance · 2 guilds10351,391363K
Militant2221,382253K
Be Careful8131,393110K
Ministry Of Bandits [PCU]4331,429512K
BHPalliance · 2 guilds4331,305545K
ALQUIMISTASyt3231,264354K
RETADORES1101,428191K
GUERREIROS DO CARTAO PONTO [CMF]2331,296192K
ARKADIA WORLDno alliance1301,579347K
Commotion [CHUMP]1311,456768K
TeamSuicide [AVRC]1311,536408K
IRON-THRONE [DORTH]1311,48538K
Mafia Sindical [M4TE]4221,421204K
KITEOalliance · 3 guilds4251,233157K
K PA MI XAN2231,374117K
H1VEalliance · 3 guilds4231,341107K
NoFreeThinkers2211,34293K
A N X X I E T Y1011,45814K
top12alliance · 2 guilds3241,1381.13M
Wiping Squad2231,2341.13M
Fort Sterling Faccion Army [LFST]3221,301789K
TheSpartanSQUAD [KFC1]3211,366492K
Forro Boys [CAPT]2201,378664K
Nomads of the Mistno alliance1211,481143K
Legion Brocolino alliance1201,42992K
The Soul Knightno alliance1201,42667K
KILL POLICEno alliance1201,44520K
Twenty Four [LNGTH]1201,359212K
Fort Sterling Sentinels [EHF]7191,192214K
WIMDalliance · 2 guilds6151,420247K
I M O R T A I S1101,28033K
Faction Army5051,448214K
MacroStrategyno alliance5141,396136K
EAZYYalliance · 3 guilds4131,26840K
Valhalla Kingdom2111,34440K
Mayhemh1011,0520
VENENO BLACK1011,3320
TETAalliance · 2 guilds4131,30229K
THE ARCHIMAGOS3121,38029K
VILL4alliance · 3 guilds4141,18987K
Roses-Academy1001,37660K
Luttialliance · 3 guilds3131,275269K
Azul Infinito1101,369225K
First Fighter1021,47945K
Derealliance · 3 guilds3131,376210K
LatinWarriors1011,3740
B U R N I Nno alliance2121,4312.26M
FULLPUSHno alliance2101,382249K
Lendarios BR [CRZ]2121,06695K
H A R A K I R I [NDB]2121,490290K
LAOLalliance · 2 guilds2101,30412K
Blue Light Guardians1001,3743.8K
La Destruccion del Ocasono alliance1111,335638K
Shadows Assassinno alliance1101,205299K
Y O P A Lno alliance1121,54577K
C A S T L E V A N I Ano alliance1101,055165K
Mortal Kumbiano alliance1121,35551K
KIPLIno alliance1111,15167K
Diario del Pescador 8no alliance1111,33730K
AvaCoreno alliance1101,22183K
IMPERIO MAKUS [LYM]1111,310275K
SOMBRAS ASESINAS RD [Scl]1101,219135K
Escuadron Anti-Gordas [KNT]1121,45054K
ARMONYYY [GMAIL]1121,02712K
Skytum [SKOLT]1111,4203.8K
Maximum Effort [WOH]1101,35716K
OVERSIZE V [CRACY]1101,37937K
1v5alliance · 2 guilds7051,280500K
Catadores de Toto3031,359237K
Silent Partners4021,221263K
Martlock Survivorsno alliance3031,4830
Fire And Ashesno alliance3021,3184.6K
20Pegar [FUJA]3031,1800
Eclipse Of Destiny [MFX]3021,17266K
TN0alliance · 2 guilds3041,24356K
LORDS DAEDRAS2021,34756K
NAZAR1K-STAR1021,0360
TSValliance · 2 guilds3021,30036K
B E L L U M S1011,3390
ARCHalliance · 3 guilds3031,259184K
II Genesis II1011,24770K
TH3 J0KER1011,075104K
Que_miras_sapono alliance2028060
True Gentleman [KK4K]2061,281819K
BRIGA D BAR [BRIGA]2021,1960
EVIL ARTS [BARDO]2021,1120
EH US GURIS [HIPO]2021,26514K
JRTalliance · 2 guilds2031,10554K
the guardians of wars [Guar]2011,33678K
KORPSalliance · 2 guilds2021,0780
Staatsfeinde1011,2340
SIEG3alliance · 2 guilds2001,388129K
A S T R A L I U M1001,3903.8K
Vulture Tyranny1001,386125K
AMAZONAZ WORDno alliance1021,1640
Profit Paradiseno alliance1021,133293K
Your Fathersno alliance1021,5180
Republic Quetzalcatlno alliance1021,1020
Ainz Ooal G0wnno alliance1021,2810
Neiathno alliance1029390
Arcana Mortisno alliance1021,1070
Spartan Dreamsno alliance1021,24728K
xxxBraveHeartxxxno alliance1011,2320
Khemno alliance1011,2560
Legion No Fearno alliance1011,2560
Brave Adventurerno alliance1011,1240
Morlaks Brothersno alliance1011,2080
Heralds of Vaikierno alliance1011,0610
youglasno alliance1011,2280
FLASH BANGno alliance1011,2399.4K
EVERLOCKno alliance1011,2790
Caminante Nocturnono alliance1011,0990
Ars Deicidiumno alliance1011,16814K
Yuca Adentrono alliance1018740
La 18no alliance1019773.8K
The Ghosts1no alliance1011,0270
Corporacion ZaVaRickno alliance1011,4480
odio los marikonesno alliance1011,42010K
Devils Arsenalno alliance1016920
N O 1 Rno alliance1011,2050
MUG MUGIWARASno alliance1011,1210
La Orden de la Cosecha Doradano alliance1011,40211K
Peacefulnessno alliance1011,2970
Samurai Family Gamingno alliance1011,0070
Stepping Stonesno alliance1017570
ENEMY1no alliance1011,382126K
The Black Dragons BRno alliance1011,1270
ROLF OFICIALno alliance1011,1400
My Little Pony Equestria Girlsno alliance1011,2510
PERUQUIZTANno alliance1011,2060
Ordem dos Cavaleiros Rio Pretono alliance1011,1440
Hiyoko gakkouno alliance1011,2900
escuadron salchichano alliance100—157K
Lar da Vaca [NFARM]1031,1150
La Madrigayra [ARZ]1031,3603.1K
Paladines de Teemo [HOFYS]1021,38942K
Prozinhos [WOOHP]1021,0620
Warlord Syndicate [Cuack]1021,19221K
Cuervos de hierro [TACOS]1021,3103.1K
Wandering-Souls [MORS]1011,3930
GRIMORIO DEL NUCLEO DORADO [VGDN]1011,14224K
LEGADO DE FENRIR [NSFW]10184664K
Aponia [ADCs]1011,1520
los rompe corazones 1990 [ASBOR]1011,1230
Laughing-Coffinn [PACTO]1011,1950
La banda del Hacha [GT0]1011,34492K
COMARCA HOBBITON [MASSS]1011,1830
BOLADAO [FATAL]1011,1460
IS MY STATIC [lMA]1011,41346K
Projectt X [LAURA]1011,0630
sOuL GripperS [MMW]1011,3890
C A M B A D A [XAXO]1011,3520
OSOS AUTISTAS [MIMYC]1011,3020
Drachewyrm Order [DRACH]1011,0410
Linhir [HRL]1011,4490
More GG boy [G108]1011,1290
Ale limon [RER]1011,3620
Rokosos [PTMR]1011,3540
S H O T G U N [HOTS]1011,1450
The Path of Destiny [D33P]1011,32524K
CompletelyStrange [WhyU]1011,1000
Von supremo [xHDPx]100—3.8K
Rites of the Forgotten [TD0]100—154K
Mercenarios Sin oficio [30DAY]100—3.8K
Aoba-Josai [BSX]100—97K
All Seeingg [NOQ]100—724K
Brotheragem [UNIC]100—210K
CRUSTACEO KASCARUDO [BAS]100—144K
No Lineales [ALCRP]100—14K
souls fire [OxxO]100—70K
La guarida de Smoug [LxC]100—4.6K
JORNALEROS_DE_LA_PENUMBRAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2400
PochoFarmerno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1630
Kyrin torno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side008330
PALOMA GANGno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side008310
Clizano alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3680
FINIMO ELEGANTE [EXD]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3570
Foreigner DarkNights [FDJS]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2970
Los Hijos del Exilio [STER]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1410
caremunda [RIPER]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009810

4 guilds · 11 of 11 players on record

PlVAS6 players5 weapons
Tank0

none on record

Healer1
Great Nature Staff1Great Nature Staff×1
Support1
Damnation Staff1Damnation Staff×1
Ranged2
Energy Shaper2Energy Shaper×2
Melee2
Bridled Fury1Bridled Fury×1
Spirithunter1Spirithunter×1
PllVAS3 players3 weapons
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support1
Occult Staff1Occult Staff×1
Ranged2
Energy Shaper1Energy Shaper×1
Witchwork Staff1Witchwork Staff×1
Melee0

none on record

N A M 3 L E S S1 player1 weapon
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged1
Brimstone Staff1Brimstone Staff×1
Melee0

none on record

NO HOLDING1 player1 weapon
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support1
Enigmatic Staff1Enigmatic Staff×1
Ranged0

none on record

Melee0

none on record

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
PlVAS [OOPS]53No guild22desavence38[KETA]23[MDM]22DARKM1GHT11others201
010120117:10 UTC17:20 UTC17:30 UTC17:40 UTC17:50 UTCKills per 2 min17:10 UTC · 5 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 4 · No guild 117:12 UTC · 6 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 617:14 UTC · 2 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 1 · No guild 117:16 UTC · 4 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 3 · No guild 117:18 UTC · 3 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 2 · No guild 117:20 UTC · 3 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 2 · No guild 117:22 UTC · 5 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 1 · No guild 417:24 UTC · 8 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 6 · No guild 217:26 UTC · 5 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 4 · No guild 117:28 UTC · 1 kill — PlVAS [OOPS] 117:30 UTC · 3 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 2 · No guild 117:32 UTC · 2 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 217:34 UTC · 6 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 4 · No guild 217:36 UTC · 3 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 1 · No guild 217:38 UTC · 9 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 917:40 UTC · 4 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 1 · No guild 317:42 UTC · 3 kills — PlVAS [OOPS] 317:44 UTC · 2 kills — No guild 217:46 UTC · 1 kill — PlVAS [OOPS] 194others · 201 killsdesavence · 38 kills[KETA] · 23 kills[MDM] · 22 killsDARKM1GHT · 11 kills17:10:41 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 1 — IsOverK killed Chinok3n · 110K fame17:10:41 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 2 — IsOverK killed PinPam · 76K fame17:10:42 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 3 — IsOverK killed Matrixt · 136K fame17:11:36 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 4 — IsOverK killed Dyrrhot · 78K fame17:12:20 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 5 — IsOverK killed TYOtrap · 103K fame17:12:20 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 6 — IsOverK killed Itaih · 91K fame17:12:20 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 7 — IsOverK killed Rainbow0910 · 94K fame17:12:21 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 8 — IsOverK killed Jhon5Now · 57K fame17:12:29 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 9 — IsraelBrown killed WafnerLR · 106K fame17:13:46 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 10 — IsOverK killed Gomurri · 90K fame17:15:25 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 11 — IsOverK killed JakineAR · 79K fame17:16:07 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 12 — IsOverK killed Dino313 · 30K fame17:16:07 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 13 — IsraelBrown killed BrockLessIce · 231K fame17:17:55 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 14 — IsOverK killed ArturoSpark26 · 90K fame17:19:16 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 15 — IsOverK killed GoldLegends · 34K fame17:19:17 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 16 — IsOverK killed BERZRKER · 79K fame17:20:18 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 17 — IsOverK killed Shegorath69 · 64K fame17:20:18 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 18 — IsOverK killed NINJ41M1 · 180K fame17:23:34 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 19 — IsOverK killed NoelTargaryen · 45K fame17:24:27 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 20 — IsraelBrown killed 2Lambos · 88K fame17:24:37 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 21 — ElC4PY killed Pollito009 · 150K fame17:24:37 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 22 — ElC4PY killed Dymicalt · 207K fame17:24:37 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 23 — ElC4PY killed Mordekaizerz · 193K fame17:25:11 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 24 — IsraelBrown killed AdventureCB · 120K fame17:25:20 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 25 — IsOverK killed SrNavy01 · 25K fame17:26:20 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 26 — IsraelBrown killed BobTheBarber · 61K fame17:26:40 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 27 — IsOverK killed SrSamid · 52K fame17:26:41 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 28 — IsOverK killed Abii02 · 6.3K fame17:26:53 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 29 — Aidemonda killed lukas1321 · 89K fame17:29:50 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 30 — IsraelBrown killed rodrigogomez15 · 49K fame17:30:11 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 31 — Aidemonda killed JKLWOLF · 73K fame17:30:30 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 32 — DISTRINK killed Gigachad510 · 38K fame17:32:04 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 33 — DISTRINK killed rodrigodbrgs · 65K fame17:32:05 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 34 — DISTRINK killed FZE · 41K fame17:34:06 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 35 — DISTRINK killed lELBICHOl · 38K fame17:35:01 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 36 — IsOverK killed DeathKrusher · 31K fame17:35:02 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 37 — IsOverK killed rafaa007 · 9.8K fame17:35:45 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 38 — IsOverK killed Haroshhh · 40K fame17:37:19 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 39 — IsOverK killed FuerstWanderberg · 7.5K fame17:38:13 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 40 — DISTRINK killed Nuvecita · 251K fame17:38:37 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 41 — IsOverK killed Thundagor · 144K fame17:38:38 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 42 — IsOverK killed soul2332 · 91K fame17:38:38 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 43 — IsOverK killed ThiccMother · 77K fame17:38:38 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 44 — IsOverK killed SAGORD · 159K fame17:38:49 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 45 — ElC4PY killed Pekal · 47K fame17:39:17 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 46 — IsOverK killed XSokaroX · 208K fame17:39:44 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 47 — DISTRINK killed 2ANDREzaoSX · 14K fame17:39:44 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 48 — DISTRINK killed Mecamys · 49K fame17:40:36 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 49 — IsOverK killed RaySunshine · 75K fame17:42:48 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 50 — DISTRINK killed AbigorMx · 30K fame17:42:49 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 51 — DISTRINK killed Matty785 · 125K fame17:42:50 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 52 — DISTRINK killed MelanyPVP · 305K fame17:47:23 UTC · PlVAS [OOPS] · kill 53 — DISTRINK killed Houdini1988 · 111K fame17:11:52 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — CentinelaWhite killed Goodfellaaa · 308K fame17:15:35 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — Gipsyuzzz killed yloveleonel · 190K fame17:17:00 UTC · No guild · kill 3 — Elwolfh killed Aaron1z · 7.3K fame17:19:26 UTC · No guild · kill 4 — MartinKolombo killed RexarGamer · 99K fame17:20:49 UTC · No guild · kill 5 — Elwolfh killed stargazelle5957 · 81K fame17:22:37 UTC · No guild · kill 6 — TTVZOOREXOF killed CeldaGalvanizado · 73K fame17:23:04 UTC · No guild · kill 7 — Dymicalt killed soul2332 · 93K fame17:23:17 UTC · No guild · kill 8 — Valkyrion22 killed horuz001 · 99K fame17:23:52 UTC · No guild · kill 9 — Bardoth killed CARRASCOBrutal · 142K fame17:24:27 UTC · No guild · kill 10 — Spaicksito killed Magall69 · 210K fame17:25:12 UTC · No guild · kill 11 — Spaicksito killed YOrocha · 251K fame17:27:22 UTC · No guild · kill 12 — SuryV5 killed Wozky · 284K fame17:30:30 UTC · No guild · kill 13 — zA1exis killed Chinok3n · 97K fame17:34:00 UTC · No guild · kill 14 — tushev1 killed Zeyrn · 38K fame17:35:06 UTC · No guild · kill 15 — SuryV5 killed BrockLessIce · 231K fame17:36:34 UTC · No guild · kill 16 — SuryV5 killed WafnerLR · 91K fame17:37:18 UTC · No guild · kill 17 — D4RKBUZZ killed Capi2020g · 72K fame17:40:13 UTC · No guild · kill 18 — zA1exis killed IVARR02 · 54K fame17:41:05 UTC · No guild · kill 19 — Gipsyuzzz killed johandry3000 · 127K fame17:41:08 UTC · No guild · kill 20 — Spaicksito killed Giggabeast · 17K fame17:45:30 UTC · No guild · kill 21 — GrimmVzla killed Einar75 · 54K fame17:45:37 UTC · No guild · kill 22 — snk47 killed EMAH11 · 26K famePlVAS [OOPS] 53No guild 2217:41:48 UTC · ItZhun killed IsOverK · 1.54M fame117:47:58 UTC · xXEJOD27Xx killed JMVV23 · 1.29M fame217:43:13 UTC · CrzRppr25 killed AponteRM · 1.21M fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: desavence 38 · [KETA] 23 · [MDM] 22 · DARKM1GHT 11 · others 201

Players

Energy Shaper 7.3IsOverKPlVAS [OOPS] · IP 1,608PlVASOOPS301335K01,6082.36M35Kdmg·2.36Mfame
Energy Shaper 6.3anderlai44Getting Cold [KETA] · IP 1,475Getting ColdKETA221022K01,4751.96M22Kdmg·1.96Mfame
Energy Shaper 7.3ItZhundesavence · IP 1,736desavence—380013K01,7366.58M13Kdmg·6.58Mfame
Longbow 8.3LWRegulusFuria Nocturnx [FURIX] · IP 1,632Furia NocturnxFURIX7006.8K01,632365K6.8Kdmg·365Kfame
Longbow 5.2Magar43OVERSIZE V [CRACY] · IP 1,379OVERSIZE VCRACY1006.7K01,37918K6.7Kdmg·18Kfame
Energy Shaper 8.3xXEJOD27XxWe Profit [ROTA] · IP 1,668We ProfitROTA5036K01,6681.46M6Kdmg·1.46Mfame
Energy Shaper 8.3SaranbanbicheDARKM1GHT · IP 1,829DARKM1GHT—11035.9K01,829733K5.9Kdmg·733Kfame
Dual Swords 5.1ferbrForro Boys [CAPT] · IP 1,352Forro BoysCAPT2005.9K01,352479K5.9Kdmg·479Kfame
Energy Shaper 5.3DISTRINKPlVAS [OOPS] · IP 1,504PlVASOOPS11025.8K01,5041.07M5.8Kdmg·1.07Mfame
Energy Shaper 7.3SrHernxndezWe HarvesT [GDD] · IP 1,614We HarvesTGDD5035.8K01,614859K5.8Kdmg·859Kfame
1–10 of 431 players
Copy names
IsOverK
anderlai44
ItZhun
LWRegulus
Magar43
xXEJOD27Xx
Saranbanbiche
ferbr
DISTRINK
SrHernxndez
flores01
iAnyone
RexarGamer
SuryV5
HADDDESSS
Adrianxs2
ChaosRedention
IRashell
ScrxmLxrd
Spaicksito
Prifma
RLGamer
Karbage
ploc21
Qguuuuuxxx
Dav1d57
horuz001
Itaih
GelidBstFrmVoid
RaySunshine
SexyAim
ITokTok
Eulostaquio
PoLaRoO
Bodora
Lahurie
kingblanco
SacaNinja
Skysses
LasuG
Wolfcmd
jacksnoooow
Aidemonda
darKilusionMagic
CristxoClaw
L3Revenant
WeepingEnjoyer
djkenidj
Darkpapuu
BobTheBarber
crisol11
snk47
uwuheler
elpecausa5000
Trinnp1
GGC2000
Ludwen
sxmit
nymphieta
KatorceKa
death8566
RaidenShoguXD
PabloMK
Raigarsunkaze
Pollito009
Rokkelt
Gipsyuzzz
MelanyPVP
CrzRppr25
Neqoide
KeyNotNull
JackPyton
FoxDarjk
Wozky
AizenDiego21
TTVZOOREXOF
LeonellusJG
Freezero
KishioArima
Matrixt
DeathKrusher
YoChat
Capi2020g
omyc
DarenStiv
LemmyOne
xRicardo420
Elinoi
Giggabeast
Arisen123
xEsmAilyx
prinxipexo
Erizo666
Diana7UwU7
brahianSax
BRUHFN
Neelyna
yonaskaDrakaris
xProspect
kali4N4
CrisMejia
Aaron1z
Jamuz8
007bks
hikyhunu
MARLICINHO
PiesVeloces
JakineAR
Ragnarokzzzxd
Mordekaizerz
lllAkileslll
Zmodeus
BomysDeux
ziroCool1117
Rainbow0910
VixThorius
LaZaVaRick
MisterBraum2
Alexfer99
maycol05
lELBICHOl
ElPADRINOXXX
BebeRRD
RodriASD
4z77
AbigorMx
stilxxx
JERRLYby02
chalito28
Ositalove
bjesen
loboosolitarioo
dXavis
Shegorath69
AponteRM
CARRASCOBrutal
ByMemo1994
Potato838
UnOsoPardo
zeckv
RAFFYKY
elcogept
elLorax668
FRITZBERG
ManoKbca
rowgraz
bunnypoo88
AbaLF
Jan0h7
IsraelBrown
dresgorko
ElC4PY
Miguelox1027
jorge988
ValkkyrnT
Oneudee
TryUln
ARCAxxxxxxx
YOrocha
SAGORD
Nuvecita
Octograma
thericklord
Magall69
zA1exis
Cris7w7r
MIiiXXz
2Lambos
HanzoStyles
ScienzaPapera
R3voltadoPvP
Monsterlong
CaPShampoo
israpp
4Shotgun
TafyR7
BobaSoba
Elwolfh
EarthEssance
CentinelaWhite
Pekal
Matty785
LouisThiberius
ZORROUWU
Milo1ELM
melkizadack
1212071225
Gomurri
XSokaroX
PinPam
Danielxd2021
Galatys
ElGetazo
Valkyrion22
ZeroISeis
GrimmVzla
MythiicO
NoelTargaryen
Carro1
MigueC12
PapairusPvP
MartinKolombo
MiniLeona
Dymicalt
Kchaburras69
Maikelo
AdrianAB06
Giancri
D4RKBUZZ
Seureni
PrincDisociada
Avendaosander26
Bardoth
Mecamys
harashoo
tushev1
CeldaGalvanizado
chochopeluo
xKivek
xDKGx
SALLA31
Killesa
AdventureCB
Ronan71
johandry3000
lukas1321
K1NGRREI
MrAngel7
JMVV23
SrNavy01
Whets
FauczCH
IVARR02
Fanuc2000
Nilson12
Ococoa
AbedH
Araknyta
ArturoSpark26
GIOTHECREATOR
hujodes
Nexx35
kinabix02
lordzero054
ysiom
willizzz1
soldaxd511
SirL3golas
PETROGOD420
Anabell333
ElTamaleroMagico
Thundagor
PepitoUltimate
FionaDoMar
hadio77
Cachilio
Prosegie
Heciz
AreyG
Gigachad510
NINJ41M1
Rebo22
BERZRKER
1ShiXD
amburguesarc
Nakku1952
XhYRoNz
Zeyrn
FortyU3U
trumyt
bl4cc00
2filho
OneshotBaBy
BrockLessIce
EJRsb
DeatOnly
Illy33
rodrigodbrgs
AbuDaab
yloveleonel
XainBrave
Haroshhh
GangplankVIII
Pokenoob
Daruzera
JKLWOLF
LokiPopi
malecofi
byAinzo
ABAJOARRIBA
alexcar12
xDARKONz
Goodfellaaa
OurenNeiath
WafnerLR
Yiwi14
Kimillie
Dyrrhot
rodrigogomez15
Einar75
jxstito
Miojina
RupaySupay
Ppcomeburras
xPEPEx
colinzzzz
Milimonero
AlexTempets
AyaWaska57
zM0nkey
Abii02
Alphaaars
ANYENEVI
kukardoo
Lordbarbuo
rafaa007
Cizk
JavierEnrique98
dorian0306
vautre
VeredictoC
SonGBirDD
Tonystark22
hearltlyth
gostwarrior
KAktakl
Velkans
Arcaniaxd
IMLoma
Pepinarda
Yamatin576
srJenckings
BL4CKBLAD3
gggduvdeh
Stoutly
Nirvanahold
ShaoKaan2
Dino313
Brothd
Kalkyo
Shukaad
Elinkadelcusco
jechxd
VollTriKeR
nacholon
FvJhon
IYuntI
tabletona
Pordioserowo
AdonesLagartao
Reydetrols
Edous
Rreos
Uzumaki09
aldomaster908
Untanas
EscoFlag
MauroPerez77
LOUPTHENUIT
Kirell11
Noctuxsx
Xacalaaau
SunsetShimmer79
A1PHaru
NatanMota
Tony322
tuviejaentanga1
elananin123
shotaret
Cnmaidana
GusterTheFirst
Tyran8
karawitakhidir
KyzatPizat
EMAH11
YOVER
cristhiansen
Jhon5Now
soul2332
FZE
SrSamid
dankel32
danielcr123
MythicAssassin8
ResidentEvil53
CapMc
XoLoSTou
XXArmerXX
FerchoAC
ELTUKIS
SebitasM
Houdini1988
Elian1826376
JuanaLaHuerfana
mariano555
LORDSB
Paracetamolx
zero98n
stargazelle5957
JEREMIASLESCANO
P360
EriSnd
VyrathDoomcaller
SirWints
penudon
ThiccMother
Psicomoreno
FuerstWanderberg
lSoh
Chinok3n
Cans3rVz
Jedaga
FnMaik0405
TYOtrap
KRAK3MDR
legolas9lol
krysus97
bayelona1
erv27
FenixxDxnn
jero7sz
B4T1M4N
XShainizX
Edufrank
Dracorax00
KaimPG
GatitoMiaugu
GoldLegends
pantsbrown
Marcos1989
2ANDREzaoSX
Giancri1,316TheSpartanSQUAD [KFC1]hujodes1,336No guild4ZvZ · 3 v 81111K—
anderlai441,475Getting Cold [KETA]krysus971,135Arcana Mortis4ZvZ · 2 v 8172K~367K
IsOverK1,608PlVAS [OOPS]Chinok3n1,412Furia Nocturnx [FURIX]4ZvZ · 6 v 81110K—
IsOverK1,608PlVAS [OOPS]PinPam1,265TheSpartanSQUAD [KFC1]4ZvZ · 6 v 8176K—
IsOverK1,608PlVAS [OOPS]Matrixt1,456Sea-Sky Fraternity [KETA]4ZvZ · 6 v 81136K—
IsOverK1,608PlVAS [OOPS]Dyrrhot1,247II Genesis II [ARCH]4ZvZ · 6 v 8178K—
CentinelaWhite1,301No guildGoodfellaaa1,456Fort Sterling Sentinels [EHF]4ZvZ · 81 v 12308K—
IsOverK1,608PlVAS [OOPS]TYOtrap1,310BRIGA D BAR [BRIGA]4ZvZ · 6 v 81103K—
1–8 of 370 kills