Skip to content
AS

This battle is on Asia. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Princess Makers [LJS] vs No guild and 67 more guilds · 08:01–08:19 UTC

and 67 more guilds · 08:01–08:19 UTC

18 min77 kills5.57M fameAsia

Most kills
Longbow 6.1FireanPrincess Makers [LJS]13kills
Biggest kill
Whispering Bow 4.1postbahlilkilled QtheshyQ298Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Longbow 6.1FireanPrincess Makers [LJS]2kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Mistpiercer 5.2CryoDiffF A M I L Y [KIN]6.2Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Blight Staff 5.2GarbabaB L A C K P E A R L [WSND]616Khealed
Most deaths
Great Fire Staff 4.2AkbGrandeurOneFame [BDad]2deaths
First blood
Great Fire Staff 4.2SynGnaTkilled GGBanane [T3T]first kill
Most assists
Blight Staff 5.2GarbabaB L A C K P E A R L [WSND]50assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[LJS]5 deaths · 6 players
Tank221.0×
Support111.0×
Ranged120.5×
Melee111.0×
No guild10 deaths · 21 players
Tank130.3×
Healer360.5×
Ranged240.5×
Melee480.5×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Longbow 5.0ShouShiranuiBlue coral787KLongbow 5.0

Only priced kills: 1 of 77 kills.

Silver by side

1 of 77 kills priced
[SWORD]priced 1 of 4 killsdestroyed787Klost0
Blue coralpriced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost787K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

LJSalliance · 2 guilds62151,373587K
Princess Makers31631,409354K
One More Time3521,337233K
WADIMOR [Con]2631,391132K
FSPDno alliance1501,390131K
House Eryndelno alliance1401,329414K
Care_Bears [SWORD]1401,482131K
APEXORno alliance1301,379131K
NALACKTAXno alliance1311,45647K
Just beyond [FOSN]1301,522420K
All 82 sidesFewer sides73 more guilds · 64 sides
SilverVanguard [SSSS]1301,435131K
Jia Nan [BFTD]1311,14428K
MIESEDAP [TCB]1301,370129K
No guildno alliance◐192101,111480K
B L A C K P E A R L [WSND]2201,218186K
KTAalliance · 2 guilds2211,272277K
Finish1201,071147K
WhiteSuits1011,473131K
Helios Phoenix [GAGI]1201,168151K
Goddess Demeno alliance2111,33140K
Fablealliance · 2 guilds2111,329164K
Masked Bandits1101,16133K
Soul Keepersno alliance1111,07743K
Lym Worldno alliance1101,237153K
Wanderers of Eternityno alliance1111,344100K
Berpisah Juano alliance1101,39436K
Iron Blood Empireno alliance1101,12326K
QThe ShyQno alliance1111,44028K
SINGAMAS XI [AOT]1101,191175K
Lisianthus [HEW]1101,108133K
F A M I L Y [KIN]1111,43316K
T3Talliance · 3 guilds4051,1540
Forever Night2021,2160
C A R T E N Z1021,1670
ANLalliance · 3 guilds30298336K
Newbie Academy TF100—10K
Arena Ghost1001,19125K
RRalliance · 2 guilds3021,21540K
SerpEnt Clan2011,23140K
P R O U D1011,1830
NGAalliance · 3 guilds3021,49326K
RED-Riders1011,5140
Midnight Rose1011,4720
Harmonia Eternity100—26K
PANGEAAno alliance200—35K
Shark Chew Toast [AAL]2021,22337K
ORDER-Xno alliance1021,24317K
thronesno alliance1021,1660
Aetheriumno alliance1011,2690
KATANAno alliance1011,432131K
The Lonely Moanno alliance1011,481131K
The Bloodlineno alliance1011,14517K
Lucis Trustno alliance1011,1560
Kala Bazaarno alliance1011,1820
EL CRIMINALEno alliance1011,0240
Blue coralno alliance1011,0110
IMPULSEno alliance1011,1900
MoneyHunterno alliance1011,2680
Mob Fameno alliance1011,01462K
XYLOZEROSno alliance1011,0480
BumBumBangBangno alliance1001,09762K
Eternal Gateno alliance1001,11762K
AshFallno alliance100—28K
INSENTIENTS [RTMP]1029630
OneFame [BDad]1021,0420
Royal Vanguard [tome]10286849K
Dreamweavers [GUCHI]1021,2810
Hudson Construction [LUNA]1011,13524K
Red Paw Gang [TlTE]1011,4140
The hairsplitters [GMFDW]1011,365131K
Vermin [6SEX9]1019630
NoobGaming_YT [BoLa]1011,0800
Weast [CAME]1011,11117K
SILVER HORIZON [WRONG]1011,17547K
Elitist Vanguard [EC]1019200
ALA ALBA [QA]1011,3340
JSCL [CFA]1018136.6K
Noctis [DDS]1011,2900
REGU MAWAR [LIB]1011,1290
RAGNAROK [DARKS]1011,2259.5K
Emergency [NARA]100—6.6K
The Undead Angels [PESTE]1001,340131K
S I N G O [FUKU]100—25K
4KINGDOM [RZC]100—17K
Czendicate [CZEN]1001,213131K
Freaky Fools [CMM]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2070

2 guilds · 6 of 6 players on record

One More Time3 players3 weapons
Tank1
Bedrock Mace1Bedrock Mace×1
Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged1
Shadowcaller1Shadowcaller×1
Melee1
Spiked Gauntlets1Spiked Gauntlets×1
Princess Makers3 players3 weapons
Tank1
Earthrune Staff1Earthrune Staff×1
Healer0

none on record

Support1
Rootbound Staff1Rootbound Staff×1
Ranged1
Longbow1Longbow×1
Melee0

none on record

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
Princess Makers [LJS]16No guild2[Con]6FSPD5[LJS]5[SWORD]4others39
0203908:05 UTC08:10 UTC08:15 UTC08:20 UTCKills per minute08:04 UTC · 1 kill — [LJS] 108:06 UTC · 1 kill — Princess Makers [LJS] 108:08 UTC · 2 kills — Princess Makers [LJS] 208:09 UTC · 2 kills — Princess Makers [LJS] 208:11 UTC · 2 kills — [LJS] 208:12 UTC · 4 kills — Princess Makers [LJS] 408:13 UTC · 2 kills — Princess Makers [LJS] 208:14 UTC · 4 kills — Princess Makers [LJS] 3 · [LJS] 108:16 UTC · 3 kills — Princess Makers [LJS] 2 · [LJS] 108:17 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 108:19 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 141others · 39 kills[Con] · 6 killsFSPD · 5 kills[LJS] · 5 kills[SWORD] · 4 kills08:06:02 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 1 — Firean killed XavieraPutri · 4.5K fame08:08:29 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 2 — Firean killed Jasfis · 25K fame08:08:29 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 3 — Firean killed kl03 · 27K fame08:09:25 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 4 — Firean killed XLoot · 198K fame08:09:25 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 5 — Firean killed annawilder · 29K fame08:12:15 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 6 — Firean killed AkbGrandeur · 29K fame08:12:15 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 7 — Firean killed savio0911 · 20K fame08:12:19 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 8 — GIMANAONAMS killed Dar313 · 19K fame08:12:54 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 9 — KingOgi killed copboie · 104K fame08:13:11 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 10 — Firean killed AyahMahmud · 34K fame08:13:12 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 11 — Firean killed Manami1 · 92K fame08:14:04 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 12 — Firean killed HowardsEnd · 26K fame08:14:23 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 13 — KingOgi killed Jackoowl · 283K fame08:14:42 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 14 — Firean killed poyar · 19K fame08:16:28 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 15 — Firean killed poinos · 2.8K fame08:16:28 UTC · Princess Makers [LJS] · kill 16 — Firean killed HuntDG · 86K fame08:17:56 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — BackStepEZ killed Fhrz98 · 53K fame08:19:43 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — dumasfak killed patrikzy · 139K famePrincess Makers [LJS] 16No guild 208:12:06 UTC · postbahlil killed QtheshyQ · 298K fame108:14:23 UTC · KingOgi killed Jackoowl · 283K fame208:17:07 UTC · AyahMahmud killed LampuSukses · 263K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [Con] 6 · FSPD 5 · [SWORD] 4 · others 39

Players

Mistpiercer 5.2CryoDiffF A M I L Y [KIN] · IP 1,433F A M I L YKIN1166.2K01,43316K6.2Kdmg·16Kfame
Bear Paws 5.2QtheshyQQThe ShyQ · IP 1,440QThe ShyQ—1153.3K01,44010K3.3Kdmg·10Kfame
Dawnsong 5.2KEYLA354MIESEDAP [TCB] · IP 1,370MIESEDAPTCB3032K01,37070K2Kdmg·70Kfame
Realmbreaker 6.1LemanTampanThe Lonely Moan · IP 1,481The Lonely Moan—0131.8K01,48101.8Kdmg
Longbow 7.0h4yxeyALA ALBA [QA] · IP 1,334ALA ALBAQA0111.6K01,33401.6Kdmg
Longbow 6.1FireanPrincess Makers [LJS] · IP 1,290Princess MakersLJS13111.3K01,290592K1.3Kdmg·592Kfame
Permafrost Prism 5.2PengwynCare_Bears [SWORD] · IP 1,482Care_BearsSWORD4021.3K01,482274K1.3Kdmg·274Kfame
Mistpiercer 5.2VelazethAPEXOR · IP 1,379APEXOR—3021.1K01,379220K1.1Kdmg·220Kfame
Great Fire Staff 4.2SynGnaTJia Nan [BFTD] · IP 1,144Jia NanBFTD31191901,14496K919dmg·96Kfame
Energy Shaper 6.1AyamB3tinaNALACKTAX · IP 1,456NALACKTAX—31078001,456114K780dmg·114Kfame
1–10 of 113 players
Copy names
CryoDiff
QtheshyQ
KEYLA354
LemanTampan
h4yxey
Firean
Pengwyn
Velazeth
SynGnaT
AyamB3tina
buloncongtu
Tarafalgar
Nearfar
Deeebo
KingOgi
Noobbestz
kaitoshii
OSHIl
LittleVolt
DaWuJiangTu
EE1EE1
Garbaba
ZeroVerard
BangBangZZ
Sasa1212
rzart
HuntDG
poyar
WKIYO
Xarveth
patrikzy
Jee3
BarusuGamer01
gunfreecs
Fognix
postbahlil
Tawoo
XshadowX
GIMANAONAMS
Erusha
Neo30
KyawGyii07
DeathPaw
BackStepEZ
AngryFarmer
AKaelXxxX
XLoot
AyahMahmud
dumasfak
OgPush
New26generation
JUIOK
Borderborne
rupdn
mobubu
ASTADEWA
maybeeeee0
goblinzone
ShouShiranui
Dar313
copboie
Monley
HowardsEnd
Jasfis
XiaoRueeee
Ndolz
Jannamu
GGBanane
LampuSukses
Sodiumcarbonate
tanukimaster
Yami23
DreiClark
Gawrozar
Kid3020
Panda1O
CyClops07
MrYean
KAITOOOOOOOOOOOo
BR4NZ
XavieraPutri
WanwanErHao
Zephyrsupreme
ariefsunny
MiMiErU
Fhrz98
ASWAGANDA
ChenSan
CyCelestial
iambrillant
annawilder
Mockingx
DragonoftheEast
NewbieSailor
savio0911
Zywei
KIibatsu
MatKyee1
Manami1
Jackoowl
AkbGrandeur
satphoke
KoChanReturn
HunterXmachina
poinos
Mojito2
LDT7
SmashersKiba
dewa05
LandakTerbang
nanojidevil
DanBui
kl03
SynGnaT1,144Jia Nan [BFTD]GGBanane1,203Forever Night [T3T]4ZvZ · 1 v 2121K—
Deeebo1,390FSPDLDT71,228Forever Night [T3T]4ZvZ · 1 v 2126K—
patrikzy1,319WADIMOR [Con]JUIOK1,175No guild4ZvZ · 2 v 2138K—
Tawoo1,071Finish [KTA]AkbGrandeur1,042OneFame [BDad]4ZvZ · 1 v 2153K—
BarusuGamer011,290One More Time [LJS]CyClops071,182Kala Bazaar4ZvZ · 3 v 2180K—
Pengwyn1,412Care_Bears [SWORD]MatKyee11,231SerpEnt Clan [RR]4ZvZ · 1 v 2167K—
Firean1,223Princess Makers [LJS]XavieraPutri920Elitist Vanguard [EC]4ZvZ · 3 v 214.5K—
QtheshyQ1,416QThe ShyQsavio0911916INSENTIENTS [RTMP]4ZvZ · 1 v 2110K—
1–8 of 77 kills