Skip to content
NA

This battle is on Americas. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] vs No guild and 152 more guilds · 23:00–23:37 UTC

and 152 more guilds · 23:00–23:37 UTC

37 min262 kills28.7M fameAmericas

Most kills
Energy Shaper 6.3ScrxmLxrdIFures [MDM]27kills
Biggest kill
Mistpiercer 6.3Ambeessakilled porkypanic [LNGTH]969Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Energy Shaper 6.3ScrxmLxrdIFures [MDM]5kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Deathgivers 4.3Elviz2103Escarveil [KEKES]7.8Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Rampant Staff 4.2AillahNexus [UNIC]4.02Mhealed
Most deaths
Longbow 6.0JangEmperorBlessed Hermanos Eternal3deaths
First blood
Permafrost Prism 4.3GUTSAROCHkilled RavenDagafirst kill
Most assists
Rampant Staff 4.2AillahNexus [UNIC]126assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[LEIF]19 deaths · 28 players
Tank140.3×
Healer140.3×
Support350.6×
Ranged10101.0×
Melee450.8×
No guild38 deaths · 60 players
Tank590.6×
Healer9150.6×
Support560.8×
Ranged16210.8×
Melee390.3×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Longbow 6.2foka453Wiping Squad [top12]1.8MLongbow 6.2
  2. Longbow 6.2foka453Wiping Squad [top12]1.37MLongbow 6.2

Only priced kills: 2 of 262 kills.

Silver by side

2 of 262 kills priced
[MDM]priced 0 of 1 deathdestroyed1.8Mlost–
desavencepriced 1 of 7 killsdestroyed1.37Mlost0
[top12]priced 2 of 2 deathsdestroyed0lost3.17M

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

OOPSalliance · 5 guilds113361,4724.89M
PlVAS41701,5762.79M
P A P O I11401,7031.76M
NO HOLDING4241,406295K
POTA POTA POTA1011,33945K
MDMalliance · 3 guilds32811,4631.53M
IFures12701,5171.46M
GolpeDeEstado1111,40854K
Gankers LetaLes100—22K
No guildno alliance◐5719381,2742.76M
YOU_ARE_DEAD [FADES]121981,4331.96M
LEIFalliance · 2 guilds2818191,3341.72M
BRIGA D BAR2718181,3401.68M
LOH ILUMINATI1011,18043K
KETAalliance · 5 guilds61861,2701.89M
Sea-Sky Fraternity21431,4491.8M
Grim Gravity1401,64153K
ASTRAL BORZ1021,0480
JOMSVIK1NGS1001,09833K
MLDalliance · 4 guilds101421,4321.26M
Upside2801,463630K
HIR0SHIMA2311,444366K
Outlimits4211,431158K
4pm2101,391110K
KEKESalliance · 2 guilds71021,352996K
Escarveil6621,302923K
Last Dead1401,64973K
All 196 sidesFewer sides173 more guilds · 145 sides
DARKM1GHTno alliance1801,812266K
BHPalliance · 3 guilds7741,281577K
RETADORES1401,350326K
ALQUIMISTASyt5041,23572K
QLOLalliance · 4 guilds6761,4182.28M
La Federacion Y1501,468150K
ETHERNAL-GLORY3231,520584K
MAD _ DOG1021,30089K
1AZEROTH11011,1821.46M
desavenceno alliance1701,700974K
Benevolent Kool Aid [Chuds]3651,444166K
XLEGXalliance · 3 guilds4511,344133K
The Kings Codex1011,1119.2K
X EL REINO AVALON X100—22K
I Colmillo Sangriento I [VORAZ]4541,254199K
We HarvesT [GDD]1401,614153K
B_L_A_C_Kno alliance3321,523128K
We Profit [ROTA]2301,456297K
Irelyths Dragon Knightsno alliance1311,32156K
Victory or Valhalla - NA [S1GR]1301,370444K
Escolinha do Bar [BRIGA]1331,257258K
Cuackalliance · 3 guilds3211,301109K
Warlord Syndicate1201,406100K
A R C A N A1011,1960
ESCUELA DE L0B0S100—9.2K
CHAIRalliance · 2 guilds2221,35679K
Be Careful1211,52879K
amparrrsno alliance1201,634620K
Jubbzy Incno alliance1201,30150K
Nxnstopno alliance1231,46336K
All Seeinggno alliance1201,523150K
ESPVEalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side221,27276K
Loucos Por PVE2221,26176K
Insanos por PVE◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2930
LiOalliance · 2 guilds151111,26027K
L1FE OVER141111,26223K
L1FE 0VER1001,2313.8K
1v5alliance · 2 guilds7121,289305K
Silent Partners6121,289250K
LosVioladoresDpapantla100—54K
MOZZYalliance · 3 guilds6141,14173K
PRIMATA MOD2111,47356K
Rise of Stark30286717K
Eikonic1011,3010
VILL4alliance · 2 guilds◐4151,30984K
Roses-Academy1111,40454K
Fort Sterling Sentinels [EHF]4141,129105K
La Pocho Taberna [ARGUS]3121,151220K
L4 SECTAno alliance2111,19756K
Twenty Four [LNGTH]2111,05259K
PAP1alliance · 2 guilds◐2101,275121K
Flame Me Maybe1101,34664K
DragDeezNuts◐1001,20457K
I Think So [CFA]2101,535181K
R E G A N C Yno alliance1101,355181K
Shitwatchno alliance1101,044214K
OVELISKno alliance11181443K
The Challengers BRno alliance1101,14122K
escuadron salchichano alliance1101,39226K
CORRUPT0Sno alliance1121,50223K
Krozakovno alliance1121,2529.2K
NOCHE de ALBIONno alliance1111,09032K
SpartanMxno alliance1121,45733K
NoFreeThinkers [H1VE]1101,421110K
MYKA [PIOR]1121,48397K
Keepers of the Quagmire [MGLT]1121,43663K
I M O R T A I S [WIMD]1101,44556K
Paladines de Teemo [HOFYS]1111,55256K
FURIXalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side111,363123K
Furia Nocturnx2111,449123K
Lethal Warri0rs◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1910
TheSpartanSQUAD [KFC1]3031,30668K
TETAalliance · 3 guilds3031,23254K
0rder 661011,37754K
DawnOfDominionno alliance2021,1320
Que_miras_sapono alliance2028070
AeG l 1no alliance2021,1350
F E N T A N I L O [DRXGS]2031,1940
U Are My Profit [VIN0]2021,33325K
NSFWalliance · 2 guilds2031,13811K
ROTASalliance · 2 guilds2021,2460
Red Reckoning1011,2450
EAZYYalliance · 2 guilds2011,14720K
Mayhemh1011,1470
VENENO BLACK100—20K
CRACYalliance · 2 guilds2021,35736K
Fire And Ashes1011,34636K
OVERSIZE V1011,3670
Ministry Of Bandits [PCU]2001,58997K
Blessed Hermanos Eternalno alliance1031,2560
The Legion Of Asgardno alliance1021,1520
DPSZerono alliance1021,1160
Los Kilos mortalesno alliance1021,5050
PERUQUIZTANno alliance1021,0910
Wolves of the Voidno alliance1021,1650
Gremio de Cazarrecompensasno alliance1011,1050
DuckDuckGooseno alliance1011,2210
loscojedoresno alliance1011,1580
PITON_COSMICOno alliance1011,2560
COSAA NOSTRAAno alliance1011,0560
xX Heralds of Ironheart Xxno alliance1011,36234K
ValemosBerthaSAdeCVno alliance1011,12740K
Dragonwakeno alliance1011,1870
Kyrin torno alliance1018280
OSOS DEL INVIERNOno alliance1011,1930
best999no alliance1011,2210
Caminante Nocturnono alliance1011,1060
Ek-Balamno alliance1011,2090
kelRomasno alliance1011,2770
odio los marikonesno alliance1011,33635K
Amaterasu_FARno alliance1011,30258K
IVEXIno alliance1011,1310
FULLPUSHno alliance1011,1240
xxxARMY OF STONExxxno alliance1011,2250
159kkno alliance1011,35911K
los arcanos de la noche eternano alliance1011,3420
Thetforeverno alliance1011,43056K
INLUXno alliance1011,0520
the frustratedno alliance1011,25033K
C A S T L E V A N I Ano alliance◐1001,05235K
V-VENDETAno alliance100—54K
Terceirizadano alliance100—22K
CHECKOUTno alliance100—369K
K-6no alliance1001,57239K
C E I B Ano alliance100—20K
White Falconsno alliance100—53K
ENEMY1no alliance100—2.6K
HonjoMasamuneno alliance100—20K
Scaloneta Imperial [JRT]1021,2090
COAHERI [PSS]1028880
EGO Company [VAIN]1021,41754K
Wiping Squad [top12]1021,44179K
Princess of Darkness [SKOLL]1021,2308.9K
AvalonianWolfs [R0N]1021,1670
O B L I G A T O R Y [KITEO]1011,1130
Forro Boys [CAPT]1011,37730K
The New World 0rder [PROTS]1011,4590
Bon Bon Bum [ALCRP]1011,32637K
Aenima [ZE]1011,4200
Neko no Ikari [gatox]1011,0350
Sangre del Sur [SLM]1011,30673K
0-L-Y-M-P-U-S [CLAY]1011,33049K
At Arayan Kelebekler [MRAK]1011,2920
OLIMPO DE LOS DIOSES [SYOKU]1011,3340
C A M B A D A [XAXO]1011,34837K
Montaraces [DONA]1011,1240
xX Maquina Del Mal Xx [Auras]1011,2410
Game Development Department [PMKN]1011,51054K
LOS YAGUARETE [KEKE]1018000
Sons of Reapers [PVP10]1011,3750
Los 0cupas [TQLIE]1011,2520
Buster CaII [NSFW1]1011,3380
the guardians of wars [Guar]1011,3182.6K
Fairy - T [FTZSD]1011,2210
Legion skull [UWUXD]1011,46624K
Un Monton de Gordas [T0P]1011,0760
The Destruction Company [F3DS]1001,22936K
LORDS DAEDRAS [TN0]1001,40751K
Softblade Syndicate [Lutti]100—37K
SECTUM PRIME [MORS]100—56K
V I S I O N A R Y [FUAP]100—44K
Nexus [UNIC]1001,31558K
EH US GURIS [HIPO]100—17K
TU MAMMA [DISS]100—42K
Patolicos Anonimos [CIRKO]100—48K
ERECTUM [PUNGA]1001,34148K
IMPERIO MAKUS [LYM]100—2.8K
IRON-THRONE [DORTH]1001,48553K
ExaIted [SIEG3]100—9.2K
with love- for love and for lono alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1490
XtraLargeno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3000
lNoxno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1450
Working Manno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2140
ARCHalliance · 4 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side051,190192K
XNoMercy2021,0230
Awful Company100—181K
TH3 J0KER◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3360
TACOSalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side011,2340
FollowMe◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2470
Las Cabras [ADCs]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1450
Opulentia Materia [YTBS]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1970

5 guilds · 11 of 11 players on record

NO HOLDING4 players3 weapons
Tank0

none on record

Healer1
Hallowfall1Hallowfall×1
Support2
Rotcaller Staff2Rotcaller Staff×2
Ranged1
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Melee0

none on record

PlVAS4 players4 weapons
Tank1
Heavy Mace1Heavy Mace×1
Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged2
Mistpiercer1Mistpiercer×1
Energy Shaper1Energy Shaper×1
Melee1
Bridled Fury1Bridled Fury×1
N A M 3 L E S S1 player1 weapon
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged1
Warbow1Warbow×1
Melee0

none on record

P A P O I1 player1 weapon
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged1
Mistpiercer1Mistpiercer×1
Melee0

none on record

POTA POTA POTA1 player1 weapon
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support1
Great Arcane Staff1Great Arcane Staff×1
Ranged0

none on record

Melee0

none on record

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
BRIGA D BAR [LEIF]18No guild19[OOPS]33[MDM]28[FADES]19[KETA]18others127
06412723:00 UTC23:10 UTC23:20 UTC23:30 UTCKills per 2 min23:00 UTC · 6 kills — BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] 623:04 UTC · 2 kills — BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] 223:06 UTC · 4 kills — BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] 3 · No guild 123:10 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 123:14 UTC · 7 kills — BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] 3 · No guild 423:16 UTC · 2 kills — BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] 223:18 UTC · 2 kills — No guild 223:20 UTC · 2 kills — No guild 223:22 UTC · 4 kills — BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] 2 · No guild 223:24 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 123:26 UTC · 3 kills — No guild 323:30 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 123:34 UTC · 2 kills — No guild 264others · 127 kills[OOPS] · 33 kills[MDM] · 28 kills[FADES] · 19 kills[KETA] · 18 kills23:00:20 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 1 — GUTSAROCH killed RavenDaga · 23K fame23:00:21 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 2 — ThiagoCabralz killed MrKino22 · 51K fame23:00:22 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 3 — ReiArthurOficial killed MagnusTyr · 35K fame23:01:43 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 4 — GUTSAROCH killed Qu4s1m0t0 · 91K fame23:01:44 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 5 — ThiagoCabralz killed MewArtesano · 399K fame23:01:45 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 6 — ReiArthurOficial killed HorusYTU · 81K fame23:04:10 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 7 — BigodinSafadin killed xxsn4ckxx · 6K fame23:04:10 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 8 — ThiagoCabralz killed Jeaniz · 29K fame23:06:51 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 9 — GUTSAROCH killed Yonathan7 · 193K fame23:07:28 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 10 — ThiagoCabralz killed thaelanh · 79K fame23:07:30 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 11 — ReiArthurOficial killed kush4 · 43K fame23:15:02 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 12 — ReiArthurOficial killed Nicovichzzz · 143K fame23:15:52 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 13 — Laguert4 killed Yotsuni · 148K fame23:15:53 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 14 — ReiArthurOficial killed Malnormal · 199K fame23:16:58 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 15 — barbudaa killed jero7sz · 19K fame23:16:58 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 16 — barbudaa killed Marcos1989 · 8.1K fame23:22:56 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 17 — cayde006 killed Dungeador · 22K fame23:23:01 UTC · BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · kill 18 — cayde006 killed Danielxd2021 · 69K fame23:06:16 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — MrHueSOS killed Danielmtby · 54K fame23:11:57 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — Spaicksito killed cayde006 · 163K fame23:14:41 UTC · No guild · kill 3 — SuryV5 killed RodrigoSky · 364K fame23:14:41 UTC · No guild · kill 4 — SuryV5 killed Shadowxd992 · 117K fame23:15:35 UTC · No guild · kill 5 — Pikipiqui killed Friren26 · 89K fame23:15:53 UTC · No guild · kill 6 — AstroN9 killed PedroMalazart · 71K fame23:18:16 UTC · No guild · kill 7 — Leihzt killed MrKino22 · 48K fame23:18:49 UTC · No guild · kill 8 — MrHueSOS killed GUTSAROCH · 54K fame23:20:00 UTC · No guild · kill 9 — AWilian killed Matrixt · 190K fame23:20:40 UTC · No guild · kill 10 — emiro00 killed TYOtrap · 112K fame23:22:04 UTC · No guild · kill 11 — Gipsyuzzz killed pim124 · 531K fame23:23:56 UTC · No guild · kill 12 — Pikipiqui killed barbudaa · 244K fame23:25:01 UTC · No guild · kill 13 — JUELNEYER killed LauT22 · 194K fame23:26:01 UTC · No guild · kill 14 — 1ShiXD killed Phllipi · 67K fame23:26:02 UTC · No guild · kill 15 — nymphieta killed ThiagoCabralz · 168K fame23:27:51 UTC · No guild · kill 16 — Pikipiqui killed IMLoma · 86K fame23:31:20 UTC · No guild · kill 17 — 1ShiXD killed DomJohnXCI · 140K fame23:35:52 UTC · No guild · kill 18 — REYZEROS killed EnzoVII · 77K fame23:35:53 UTC · No guild · kill 19 — farmaLuis killed Adrianxs2 · 103K fameNo guild 19BRIGA D BAR [LEIF] 1823:35:30 UTC · Ambeessa killed porkypanic · 969K fame123:22:04 UTC · Gipsyuzzz killed pim124 · 531K fame223:28:22 UTC · Ambeessa killed BombitaX · 512K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [OOPS] 33 · [MDM] 28 · [FADES] 19 · [KETA] 18 · others 127

Players

Deathgivers 4.3Elviz2103Escarveil [KEKES] · IP 1,334EscarveilKEKES1057.8K01,334232K7.8Kdmg·232Kfame
Bear Paws 5.3bryantottiEscarveil [KEKES] · IP 1,367EscarveilKEKES0067.5K01,36707.5Kdmg
Mistpiercer 6.3AmbeessaP A P O I [OOPS] · IP 1,703P A P O IOOPS14027.4K01,7032.54M7.4Kdmg·2.54Mfame
Energy Shaper 6.3ScrxmLxrdIFures [MDM] · IP 1,517IFuresMDM27007.1K01,5172.91M7.1Kdmg·2.91Mfame
Cursed Staff 6.1Lyon17xdEscarveil [KEKES] · IP 1,395EscarveilKEKES2047.1K01,395305K7.1Kdmg·305Kfame
Whispering Bow 6.1AnomoribundoI Colmillo Sangriento I [VORAZ] · IP 1,301I Colmillo Sangriento IVORAZ3145.8K01,30151K5.8Kdmg·51Kfame
Whispering Bow 6.0TioManoLargaI Colmillo Sangriento I [VORAZ] · IP 1,132I Colmillo Sangriento IVORAZ2045.1K01,132191K5.1Kdmg·191Kfame
Crossbow 7.2Gu4rdaB_L_A_C_K · IP 1,631B_L_A_C_K—3014.2K01,631155K4.2Kdmg·155Kfame
Energy Shaper 5.3MatrixtSea-Sky Fraternity [KETA] · IP 1,534Sea-Sky FraternityKETA14214.2K01,5341.8M4.2Kdmg·1.8Mfame
Energy Shaper 6.3RenTrustYOU_ARE_DEAD [FADES] · IP 1,576YOU_ARE_DEADFADES7003.3K01,576574K3.3Kdmg·574Kfame
1–10 of 370 players
Copy names
Elviz2103
bryantotti
Ambeessa
ScrxmLxrd
Lyon17xd
Anomoribundo
TioManoLarga
Gu4rda
Matrixt
RenTrust
DomJohnXCI
e1r2i3c4k5
FatalityBrr
MrHueSOS
CrzRppr25
ThiagoCabralz
ReiArthurOficial
ploc21
ITokTok
Antonio99
Deivis91
Porretudo
karralito
N3v4sca
Cott0n
Balberiath
darKilusionMagic
Saranbanbiche
Arthurxxn
SigTheN
MewArtesano
InFasTion
MrGerardo420
Miguelox1027
Amarronado
TYOtrap
DogANTIRP
YOrocha
Nqgui
malecofi
BigodinSafadin
Laguert4
LupitaAndrades
hujodes
nymphieta
GUTSAROCH
Jhooc30
JangEmperor
Kerbeuzoz
AstroN9
RealJoseee
PolaquinhoMT
xXEJOD27Xx
SAGORD
Trinnp1
NoelTargaryen
charlescarlosXD
NaaraViolet
iReyOscuro
ISLABW1
KishioArima
AKALISHADOWQUEEN
xProspect
SrMaffio
leonardoo887
Aillah
C3inn
Jamuz8
PirataAnne
MythiicO
CamargoGomesCG
Hordaa
BuenCafe
EnRReo
EnzoVII
NatshiLove
Zmodeus
Horacio989
Dungeador
XwinH
JazzAri
kau0071513
Bainesque
LeagueOfAngel
Abacaxxi02
Alyoshha
SPICYWOMBAT
AponteRM
0AARON
ibupr0fen0
Rexayre23360
sschattten
UnOsoPardo
EduardoWorks
johnySSF08
devogg
Zezir
AdolfoRJ
tusalvador
2Mars
ALKA3DA
Freedrim
SeackGamer
loboosolitarioo
Baldara
J0LBER
KnightSeeker
Nimuek
xxsn4ckxx
Marcos1989
Peppe01
DISTRINK
ItZhun
flores01
Khonzell
MajoYork
SrHernxndez
Gadito200
ByFaded
GorrXV
kobekingx
JustAWalll
Prifma
SorKraitos
IAmSoPoorHelp
Pikipiqui
cayde006
kinabix02
pim124
1ShiXD
dresgorko
jjota9
VollTriKeR
Jubbzy
barbudaa
SuryV5
REYZEROS
Ronan71
emiro00
farmaLuis
1212071225
AWilian
Gipsyuzzz
CrlosD
GodSlayerv2
yloveleonel
TherealUriel
XainBrave
LocusOMG
hermitoGR
Lissman
BlakerBR
Spaicksito
Elizab3th777
Cnmaidana
BlaackDG
c4lipee
lamecxd
Leihzt
2easy4Criss
ToxicToo
VyrathDoomcaller
Adrianxs2
Yotsuni
GustavHCV
PedroMalazart
porkypanic
MrKino22
JohnZz08
JUELNEYER
Stalker1901
GoldsArms
Vanchoide
SloanVi69
Nicovichzzz
xKivek
Elpequenonicolas
Jhojoso
BaarMan
TheAngelTwT
lucinde1234
Runnzera
ZEKRON09
DEYCHIXx
Gregory121999
Leon2699
K1NGRREI
Yonathan7
HDFTJ
MagnusTyr
benjadeep
Ang3lc0ver
Nilson12
Adrianart
Galetita
cipra420
MandarinaFloppa
Vizinnho
DeafNick
heatmondabarius
zefar1
kush4
999eOJota
TRIONTI
Danielxd2021
Danielmtby
ElTamaleroMagico
JaggerMac
Obsad
DRX3
Glideus
CORONELDARCY
CrisMejia
Heciz
BrutusBarbudo
Solomun7
Sofia54
BabyUnholy
alberto22222
iancitoarg
MalikethCpx
kiritoSsa
LanOlmBak
Eliceo780
jubiskreuza
TriFale
LlegoAlClap
Passosbranco
xator15
OsoTorres
Balazio
Versh09
nickynicoki
PaloEJocote
Alhnier
SexyAim
Nakrosth
ReySolomon
SkellerM
alejrayy
Goodfellaaa
Ottabol
crisol11
Alansin123
LauT22
Vagentebaboussa
LaSebosa
Cauder1104
Adchit321
0KingWolf0
Mariano2805
Tri8113
Asycem
AmbuTx
edmigar
Magar43
kukardoo
CurtMeister
Fugonline
omatokit
XxTheDarkNestxX
Dr1z
JavierEnrique98
dorian0306
Batcalli
RavenDaga
SonGBirDD
Phllipi
juninhoPh
vitorbrfrrire
YoChat
Uptilldown
Friren26
IMLoma
Pepinarda
DESTRUCTO5
19manuu
LasuG
foka453
LARRY503
MonkeySniperr
userAnonimo
DiabloCanyon
XimoTsu
IYuntI
tabletona
KatorceKa
kazuya44
FrostFLako
Mxnguz
HorusYTU
Maki1
lastseb
KOBAVS
Vinizol
RhaenyraI
IsaelOC
MatriDiOshka
Z3R0pvp
johalbys
EmirCB
artalor
mamamecoco
vypersl
sirjamb
FANDELYMHURST
chalito28
deriendrop
richyz54
tuviejaentanga1
adgor12
Thixina
Tyran8
Takemycandy
CrisproVZLA
BombitaX
KIRITOxS4
MythicAssassin8
thaelanh
cantorx
MagicznyKamil
Emesh2
AlxnnTheGod
kcastor
4520
Raglnar
estrimont
LOCAZASO
yonaskaDrakaris
FullLegit
rookik
OneFrameWoman
MadNajentus
juancitooo
OdinYlle
Jordyson888
PAMCRACI0
Jeaniz
Titoxx91
Malnormal
Yolticbrich
Mianjiloy
AR3SSV
Shadowxd992
JrPxndx
MartinsKayo
afrodita2006
Gharuori
GUAXEL
TROLEA2
BobaSoba
Bonoknack
ForGasDriN
Loreowo
jero7sz
MaryJanee420
MikeWasauski
alequin246
RodrigoSky
theblak1ng
TPcristian
HaxixeTopre
maarro
Qu4s1m0t0
Marobi
IamKodaak
LegoIass
Rubiky
LordKeos
Orco95
GUTSAROCH1,343BRIGA D BAR [LEIF]RavenDaga881No guild4ZvZ · 27 v 6023K—
ThiagoCabralz1,358BRIGA D BAR [LEIF]MrKino221,255Krozakov4ZvZ · 27 v 6051K—
ReiArthurOficial1,300BRIGA D BAR [LEIF]MagnusTyr999No guild4ZvZ · 27 v 6035K—
MewArtesano1,498MYKA [PIOR]omatokit1,067BRIGA D BAR [LEIF]4ZvZ · 1 v 6097K—
GUTSAROCH1,343BRIGA D BAR [LEIF]Qu4s1m0t01,249L1FE OVER [LiO]4ZvZ · 27 v 6091K—
SorKraitos1,257Escolinha do Bar [BRIGA]Miguelox10271,352L1FE OVER [LiO]4ZvZ · 1 v 6075K—
ThiagoCabralz1,358BRIGA D BAR [LEIF]MewArtesano1,498MYKA [PIOR]4ZvZ · 27 v 60399K—
ReiArthurOficial1,300BRIGA D BAR [LEIF]HorusYTU1,293L1FE OVER [LiO]4ZvZ · 27 v 6081K—
1–8 of 262 kills