Skip to content
AS

This battle is on Asia. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

felon [6SEX9] vs BADAI HITAM [JEND] and 9 more guilds · 16:43–16:49 UTC

and 9 more guilds · 16:43–16:49 UTC

6 min8 kills340K fameAsia

Most kills
Spear 6.1KaydeEgoisTshadowknight [shuuu]2kills
Biggest kill
Bear Paws 4.3Lrac969killed NECR0PHAGIST [JEND]109Kfame
Most damage
Spear 6.1KaydeEgoisTshadowknight [shuuu]5.9Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Hallowfall 4.3MEIYARITONPA GANG [PHTM]70healed
Most deaths
Greataxe 6.1BabySharkTututubooz party [shuuu]1death
First blood
Spear 6.1KaydeEgoisTkilled Leonvann [JEND]first kill
Most assists
Dagger Pair 4.3oOxTTxOoTONPA GANG [PHTM]2assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[6SEX9]0 deaths · 3 players
Ranged010.0×
Melee020.0×
[JEND]2 deaths · 2 players
Tank111.0×
Ranged111.0×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Greataxe 6.1BabySharkTututubooz party [shuuu]1.02MGreataxe 6.1
  2. Carving Sword 4.1NiRGOKSSNo guild~452KCarving Sword 4.1
  3. Bloodletter 4.0ZixistakenCha-ching103KBloodletter 4.0
  4. Wild Staff 4.3ZhouukaSLANK~63KWild Staff 4.3
  5. Frost Staff 4.0VeldorarYellow Zone Kings [Owl]~33KFrost Staff 4.0

Only priced kills: 5 of 8 kills.

Silver by side

5 of 8 kills priced
[PHTM]priced 4 of 4 killsdestroyed651Klost0
[shuuu]priced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed–lost1.02M
[6SEX9]priced 1 of 2 killsdestroyed1.02Mlost0
[Owl]priced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost33K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

TONPA GANG [PHTM]10401,370152K
felon [6SEX9]3201,422150K
shuuualliance · 3 guilds3211,41038K
shadowknight1201,41626K
booz party1011,4040
9999999hunter100—12K
JENDalliance · 2 guilds2021,1290
BADAI HITAM1011,2270
Kendan1011,0300
No guildno alliance1018020
PUNDASYONno alliance1019270
Cha-chingno alliance1018720
SLANKno alliance1019370
All 13 sidesFewer sides2 more guilds · 2 sides
Yellow Zone Kings [Owl]1018050
MAYARI [Fable]1001,322376

one guild, TONPA GANG · 10 of 10 players on record

Tank2
Phantom Twinblade1Phantom Twinblade×1
Grailseeker1Grailseeker×1
Healer2
Blight Staff1Blight Staff×1
Hallowfall1Hallowfall×1
Support0

none on record

Ranged1
Bow of Badon1Bow of Badon×1
Melee5
Dagger Pair1Dagger Pair×1
Bear Paws1Bear Paws×1
Deathgivers1Deathgivers×1
Spiked Gauntlets1Spiked Gauntlets×1
Heron Spear1Heron Spear×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
felon [6SEX9]2BADAI HITAM [JEND]0[PHTM]4[shuuu]2
02416:44 UTC16:46 UTC16:48 UTCKills per 15 s16:45 UTC · 1 kill — felon [6SEX9] 116:46 UTC · 1 kill — felon [6SEX9] 11[PHTM] · 4 kills[shuuu] · 2 kills16:45:38 UTC · felon [6SEX9] · kill 1 — Lrac969 killed NECR0PHAGIST · 109K fame16:46:07 UTC · felon [6SEX9] · kill 2 — Greedzilla killed BabySharkTututu · 90K famefelon [6SEX9] 2BADAI HITAM [JEND] 016:45:38 UTC · Lrac969 killed NECR0PHAGIST · 109K fame116:46:07 UTC · Greedzilla killed BabySharkTututu · 90K fame216:49:10 UTC · oOxTTxOo killed NiRGOKSS · 57K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [PHTM] 4 · [shuuu] 2

Players

Spear 6.1KaydeEgoisTshadowknight [shuuu] · IP 1,416shadowknightshuuu2005.9K01,41638K5.9Kdmg·38Kfame
Dagger Pair 4.3oOxTTxOoTONPA GANG [PHTM] · IP 1,358TONPA GANGPHTM1025.3K01,35857K5.3Kdmg·57Kfame
Dagger 7.0Greedzillafelon [6SEX9] · IP 1,435felon6SEX91004.5K01,43590K4.5Kdmg·90Kfame
Bear Paws 5.3Ragnarok1619TONPA GANG [PHTM] · IP 1,469TONPA GANGPHTM2012.6K01,4698.3K2.6Kdmg·8.3Kfame
Spiked Gauntlets 7.3BrandoBaganshaTONPA GANG [PHTM] · IP 1,531TONPA GANGPHTM1011.4K01,53138K1.4Kdmg·38Kfame
Grailseeker 4.3ReooooVDSTONPA GANG [PHTM] · IP 1,209TONPA GANGPHTM0011.1K01,20901.1Kdmg
Carving Sword 5.2KarissuhMAYARI [Fable] · IP 1,322MAYARIFable0011K01,32201Kdmg
Bow of Badon 5.3Sierra06TONPA GANG [PHTM] · IP 1,415TONPA GANGPHTM0011K01,41501Kdmg
Heron Spear 6.1ZorothosChorosTONPA GANG [PHTM] · IP 1,347TONPA GANGPHTM00198801,3470988dmg
Phantom Twinblade 5.3ChobarTONPA GANG [PHTM] · IP 1,493TONPA GANGPHTM00183701,4930837dmg
1–10 of 24 players
Copy names
KaydeEgoisT
oOxTTxOo
Greedzilla
Ragnarok1619
BrandoBagansha
ReooooVDS
Karissuh
Sierra06
ZorothosChoros
Chobar
Lrac969
Niccarus69
MEIYARI
PENGANGGURANelit
Leonvann
Zhouuka
Zixistaken
NiRGOKSS
BabySharkTututu
Jiraiya1111
mareave
NECR0PHAGIST
Veldorar
ok4yu
KaydeEgoisT1,416shadowknight [shuuu]Leonvann1,030Kendan [JEND]SoloGroup · 1 v 1014K—
Lrac9691,409felon [6SEX9]NECR0PHAGIST1,227BADAI HITAM [JEND]SoloGroup · 3 v 10109K—
Greedzilla1,435felon [6SEX9]BabySharkTututu1,404booz party [shuuu]2Group · 3 v 1090K1.02M
Ragnarok16191,469TONPA GANG [PHTM]Veldorar805Yellow Zone Kings [Owl]2Group · 10 v 34.6K~33K
BrandoBagansha1,531TONPA GANG [PHTM]Zhouuka937SLANK4Group · 10 v 338K~63K
Ragnarok16191,469TONPA GANG [PHTM]Zixistaken872Cha-ching4Group · 10 v 33.8K103K
oOxTTxOo1,358TONPA GANG [PHTM]NiRGOKSS802No guild4Group · 10 v 357K~452K
KaydeEgoisT1,416shadowknight [shuuu]PENGANGGURANelit927PUNDASYONSoloGroup · 1 v 1024K—
1–8 of 8 kills