Skip to content
EU

This battle is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

VITRYLA [WhyMe] vs No guild and 5 more guilds · 12:37–12:41 UTC

and 5 more guilds · 12:37–12:41 UTC

4 min8 kills318K fameEurope

Most kills
GeneriessVITRYLA [WhyMe]6kills
Biggest kill
Generiesskilled MefSaga77Kfame
Most damage
GeneriessVITRYLA [WhyMe]17Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
ImGachiManNo guild26Khealed
Most deaths
aLori321Prosektorium1death
First blood
Generiesskilled aLori321first kill
Most assists
ImGachiManNo guild8assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[WhyMe]0 deaths · 2 players
No guild2 deaths · 3 players

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record. No guild: 2 deaths with none on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. MefSagaFleas825KNo weapon on record
  2. DVIZHDVIZHDVIZHTeamConquest553KNo weapon on record
  3. aLori321Prosektorium~472KNo weapon on record
  4. WhiteslaveNOISEMARINES~280KNo weapon on record
  5. SnakhichNo guild~262KNo weapon on record

Every kill here was priced.

Silver by side

8 of 8 kills priced
[WhyMe]priced 8 of 8 killsdestroyed2.86Mlost0
No guildpriced 2 of 2 deathsdestroyed0lost339K
TeamConquestpriced 2 of 2 deathsdestroyed0lost729K
[ZEON]priced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost213K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

VITRYLA [WhyMe]◐3801,376318K
No guildno alliance2021,0110
TeamConquestno alliance2021,1660
NOISEMARINESno alliance1011,0300
Prosektoriumno alliance1019580
Fleasno alliance1011,3150
The Red Comet [ZEON]1011,0330

Composition

by main-hand weapon

No one here has a main hand on record yet.

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
VITRYLA [WhyMe]8No guild0
04812:37 UTC12:38 UTC12:39 UTC12:40 UTC12:41 UTCKills per 15 s12:37 UTC · 1 kill — VITRYLA [WhyMe] 112:37 UTC · 1 kill — VITRYLA [WhyMe] 112:37 UTC · 1 kill — VITRYLA [WhyMe] 112:37 UTC · 1 kill — VITRYLA [WhyMe] 112:38 UTC · 1 kill — VITRYLA [WhyMe] 112:39 UTC · 1 kill — VITRYLA [WhyMe] 112:40 UTC · 1 kill — VITRYLA [WhyMe] 112:41 UTC · 1 kill — VITRYLA [WhyMe] 1112:37:13 UTC · VITRYLA [WhyMe] · kill 1 — Generiess killed aLori321 · 46K fame12:37:17 UTC · VITRYLA [WhyMe] · kill 2 — KISELUGA killed kudretlimaymun · 12K fame12:37:32 UTC · VITRYLA [WhyMe] · kill 3 — Generiess killed GrabbyPawz · 24K fame12:37:48 UTC · VITRYLA [WhyMe] · kill 4 — KISELUGA killed Bomjour · 29K fame12:38:13 UTC · VITRYLA [WhyMe] · kill 5 — Generiess killed Whiteslave · 31K fame12:39:55 UTC · VITRYLA [WhyMe] · kill 6 — Generiess killed DVIZHDVIZHDVIZH · 62K fame12:40:10 UTC · VITRYLA [WhyMe] · kill 7 — Generiess killed Snakhich · 37K fame12:41:25 UTC · VITRYLA [WhyMe] · kill 8 — Generiess killed MefSaga · 77K fameVITRYLA [WhyMe] 8No guild 012:41:25 UTC · Generiess killed MefSaga · 77K fame112:39:55 UTC · Generiess killed DVIZHDVIZHDVIZH · 62K fame212:37:13 UTC · Generiess killed aLori321 · 46K fame3

Players

GeneriessVITRYLA [WhyMe] · IP 1,398VITRYLAWhyMe60217K01,398277K17Kdmg·277Kfame
KISELUGAVITRYLA [WhyMe] · IP 1,353VITRYLAWhyMe20412K01,35341K12Kdmg·41Kfame
ImGachiManno guild · IP 1,297no guild—00890526K1,2970905dmg·26Kheal
Snakhichno guild · IP 1,137no guild—010001,1370
BomjourTeamConquest · IP 1,150TeamConquest—010001,1500
GrabbyPawzThe Red Comet [ZEON] · IP 1,033The Red CometZEON010001,0330
WhiteslaveNOISEMARINES · IP 1,030NOISEMARINES—010001,0300
aLori321Prosektorium · IP 958Prosektorium—010009580
MefSagaFleas · IP 1,315Fleas—010001,3150
kudretlimaymunno guild · IP 884no guild—010008840
1–10 of 11 players
Copy names
Generiess
KISELUGA
ImGachiMan
Snakhich
Bomjour
GrabbyPawz
Whiteslave
aLori321
MefSaga
kudretlimaymun
DVIZHDVIZHDVIZH
Generiess1,398VITRYLA [WhyMe]aLori321958Prosektorium3Small46K~472K
KISELUGA1,353VITRYLA [WhyMe]kudretlimaymun884No guild3Small12K78K
Generiess1,398VITRYLA [WhyMe]GrabbyPawz1,033The Red Comet [ZEON]3Small24K213K
KISELUGA1,353VITRYLA [WhyMe]Bomjour1,150TeamConquest3Small29K~176K
Generiess1,398VITRYLA [WhyMe]Whiteslave1,030NOISEMARINES3Small31K~280K
Generiess1,398VITRYLA [WhyMe]DVIZHDVIZHDVIZH1,181TeamConquest2Small62K553K
Generiess1,398VITRYLA [WhyMe]Snakhich1,137No guild2Small37K~262K
Generiess1,398VITRYLA [WhyMe]MefSaga1,315Fleas3Small77K825K
1–8 of 8 kills