Skip to content
EU

This battle is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Ko T vs No guild and 4 more guilds · 20:11 UTC

and 4 more guilds · 20:11 UTC

0 min5 kills5.2K fameEurope

Most kills
Kingmaker 4.2RuvKo T2kills
Biggest kill
Kingmaker 4.2Ruvkilled Vollk [UA]5.2Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Kingmaker 4.2RuvKo T2kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Great Fire Staff 7.1XanibalTHE BEARS TAVERN7.5Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Redemption Staff 8.3KalendiM U S P E L M H E I M60Khealed
Most deaths
Dual Swords 7.3EvilArktikVITRYLA [UA]1death
First blood
Kingmaker 4.2Ruvkilled wloensiafirst kill
Most assists
Redemption Staff 8.3KalendiM U S P E L M H E I M5assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
Ko T0 deaths · 1 player
Melee010.0×
No guild3 deaths · 4 players
Tank221.0×
Ranged010.0×
Melee111.0×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Redemption Staff 6.2VollkVITRYLA [UA]~26KRedemption Staff 6.2

Only priced kills: 1 of 5 kills.

Silver by side

1 of 5 kills priced
Ko Tpriced 1 of 2 killsdestroyed26Klost0
[UA]priced 1 of 2 deathsdestroyed0lost26K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

Ko Tno alliance1201,146740
THE BEARS TAVERNno alliance1101,236740
Forajidos [TMNT]1101,133740
VVolfpack [IMO]1101,220740
No guildno alliance4031,229740
VITRYLA [UA]2021,2560
M U S P E L M H E I Mno alliance1001,319740
Lav [SOS]1001,355740

one guild, Ko T · 1 of 1 players on record

Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged0

none on record

Melee1
Kingmaker1Kingmaker×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
Ko T2No guild0THE BEARS TAVERN1[TMNT]1[IMO]1
01220:12 UTCKills per 15 s20:11 UTC · 2 kills — Ko T 22THE BEARS TAVERN · 1 kill[TMNT] · 1 kill[IMO] · 1 kill20:11:47 UTC · Ko T · kill 1 — Ruv killed wloensia · 0 fame20:11:57 UTC · Ko T · kill 2 — Ruv killed Vollk · 5.2K fameKo T 2No guild 020:11:57 UTC · Ruv killed Vollk · 5.2K fame1

Not in the bars, on neither side: THE BEARS TAVERN 1 · [TMNT] 1 · [IMO] 1

Players

Great Fire Staff 7.1XanibalTHE BEARS TAVERN · IP 1,236THE BEARS TAVERN—1027.5K01,23607.5Kdmg
Hoarfrost Staff 4.4Buhnoldno guild · IP 1,263no guild—0045K01,26305Kdmg
Battleaxe 6.2GikeezForajidos [TMNT] · IP 1,133ForajidosTMNT1013.8K01,13303.8Kdmg
Kingmaker 4.2RuvKo T · IP 1,146Ko T—2001.7K01,1465.2K1.7Kdmg·5.2Kfame
Arclight Blasters 6.3EberchenVVolfpack [IMO] · IP 1,220VVolfpackIMO10145801,2200458dmg
Holy Staff 8.4SheadxrLav [SOS] · IP 1,355LavSOS00425910K1,3550259dmg·10Kheal
Redemption Staff 8.3KalendiM U S P E L M H E I M · IP 1,319M U S P E L M H E I M—00516860K1,3190168dmg·60Kheal
Phantom Twinblade 4.3iPsycho47no guild · IP 1,225no guild—010001,2250
Redemption Staff 6.2VollkVITRYLA [UA] · IP 1,241VITRYLAUA010001,2410
Infinity Blade 5.4Sykessno guild · IP 1,264no guild—010001,2640
1–10 of 12 players
Copy names
Xanibal
Buhnold
Gikeez
Ruv
Eberchen
Sheadxr
Kalendi
iPsycho47
Vollk
Sykess
wloensia
EvilArktik
Ruv1,146Ko Twloensia1,163No guild4Small0—
Xanibal1,236THE BEARS TAVERNSykess1,264No guild4Small0—
Gikeez1,133Forajidos [TMNT]iPsycho471,225No guild4Small0—
Eberchen1,220VVolfpack [IMO]EvilArktik1,270VITRYLA [UA]4Small0—
Ruv1,146Ko TVollk1,241VITRYLA [UA]4SmallOrange zone5.2K~26K
1–5 of 5 kills