Skip to content
EU

This battle is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Questions vs No guild and 45 more guilds · 15:16–15:23 UTC

and 45 more guilds · 15:16–15:23 UTC

7 min66 kills4.18M fameEurope

Most kills
Realmbreaker 4.3fafa06S W A M P [RYL]6kills
Biggest kill
Spiked Gauntlets 5.3Israel26killed ElyaFR227Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Spirithunter 6.1KiriharraQuestions5kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Wailing Bow 4.2BendiasAnatomy of Death4.1Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Wild Staff 4.3LadyChuckyEQMS [MASS]476Khealed
Most deaths
Bloodletter 5.2Badeathx9Goultard le Smicard3deaths
First blood
Wailing Bow 6.2BasedFrenkilled JackiechYifeifirst kill
Most assists
Wild Staff 4.3LadyChuckyEQMS [MASS]52assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
Questions1 death · 3 players
Support010.0×
Ranged010.0×
Melee111.0×
No guild12 deaths · 19 players
Tank120.5×
Healer450.8×
Support020.0×
Ranged340.8×
Melee460.7×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Dagger Pair 6.1IsabellaDeLeonnNo guild~1.51MDagger Pair 6.1
  2. Wailing Bow 4.2TypeShiiiiiiMost Hated [LOVER]659KWailing Bow 4.2

Only priced kills: 2 of 66 kills.

Silver by side

2 of 66 kills priced
The-Fallenpriced 1 of 7 killsdestroyed1.51Mlost0
[SWAT]priced 1 of 5 killsdestroyed659Klost0
No guildpriced 1 of 12 deathsdestroyed–lost1.51M
[LOVER]priced 1 of 4 deathsdestroyed–lost659K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

RYLalliance · 2 guilds31001,386283K
S W A M P21001,386209K
Helpful Fairies100—74K
PIV0alliance · 3 guilds3801,412220K
R I V A L1401,42572K
Lav1301,39374K
VICTORY LAP1101,41874K
The-Fallenno alliance5701,341442K
MASSalliance · 2 guilds5711,398254K
EQMS3611,374177K
Dumbo Elephants2101,43477K
Questionsno alliance3711,360291K
SWATalliance · 2 guilds3501,457218K
Ravensss1101,52973K
Anatomy of Deathno alliance4461,379338K
Scourge of GOD [DIOR]2311,381165K
All 64 sidesFewer sides51 more guilds · 46 sides
No guildno alliance◐182121,149345K
Most Hated [LOVER]4241,343120K
JOINalliance · 2 guilds2201,401187K
Treasure Hunt1201,401113K
Treasure Map100—74K
Overchargedno alliance1201,40547K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance1201,23367K
A R R I V A L [THY]3101,268186K
Vikingsno alliance1101,42889K
ELANGno alliance1101,35272K
Les impotsno alliance1101,34172K
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1101,17745K
VIPS [ohh]◐6061,3660
Panda Corpno alliance5051,4330
ASLalliance · 4 guilds4041,1090
PORTUCALE1011,0850
Nebukadnezar1011,2510
Highlanders1011,0580
Black_line1011,0430
Sorbendum Preabeno alliance2029210
Chruxno alliance2021,17416K
DRAHAT [PURGE]2021,1600
AVEalliance · 2 guilds2011,17071K
IX Kohorta1001,38071K
StatCheck [DOG]2001,32294K
Fuego Griegono alliance1031,1140
Goultard le Smicardno alliance1031,2270
GankFlowno alliance1011,0690
Gamno alliance1019410
Captain Timono alliance1011,2040
LiMingno alliance1011,2250
Alkohol Etylowyno alliance1019140
League of legends Xno alliance1011,1170
Sessizlikno alliance1011,0660
Dark Aesirno alliance1011,0280
CASH UNITEDno alliance1011,1990
Panduki Slaveno alliance1001,39772K
XXXIXXXno alliance100—74K
Diablo Hellcatsno alliance100—72K
Immortal White Wolfno alliance100—73K
House of Barkno alliance100—73K
Hidden Bladesno alliance100—72K
Dignity Of War [KoSP]◐1019900
Win Order [nmls]1011,2440
SZKODA OC [PIEC]1011,3360
House Silmaril [Valar]1011,3230
Out of Control [DISC]100—72K
North Remembers [Close]100—49K
Crafters Forgeno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1360
Nuisanceno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0020
BIBA-BOBAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0950
UA _MOROK [UA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2660
NO MAD [MADD]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4370

2 guilds · 3 of 3 players on record

S W A M P2 players2 weapons
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged0

none on record

Melee2
Realmbreaker1Realmbreaker×1
Spirithunter1Spirithunter×1
Helpful Fairies1 player1 weapon
Tank1
Bedrock Mace1Bedrock Mace×1
Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged0

none on record

Melee0

none on record

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
Questions7No guild2[RYL]10[PIV0]8[MASS]7The-Fallen7others25
0132515:18 UTC15:20 UTC15:22 UTCKills per 15 s15:18 UTC · 7 kills — Questions 715:21 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 115:23 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 171others · 25 kills[RYL] · 10 kills[PIV0] · 8 kills[MASS] · 7 killsThe-Fallen · 7 kills15:18:36 UTC · Questions · kill 1 — Kurikaara killed Floleouff · 50K fame15:18:36 UTC · Questions · kill 2 — Kurikaara killed Bludulinek · 8.1K fame15:18:37 UTC · Questions · kill 3 — Kiriharra killed LeLionElJonson · 85K fame15:18:37 UTC · Questions · kill 4 — Kiriharra killed SlayerAssasins · 22K fame15:18:37 UTC · Questions · kill 5 — Kiriharra killed likeherod · 36K fame15:18:37 UTC · Questions · kill 6 — Kiriharra killed Hywell · 33K fame15:18:38 UTC · Questions · kill 7 — Kiriharra killed Viddjit · 37K fame15:21:46 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — Mrbizare killed FFREETROX · 125K fame15:23:06 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — Mrbizare killed Badeathx9 · 33K fameQuestions 7No guild 215:17:46 UTC · Israel26 killed ElyaFR · 227K fame115:17:54 UTC · Anticipation killed ShriggaFather · 220K fame215:17:09 UTC · Nemesis1225 killed BasedFren · 166K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [RYL] 10 · [PIV0] 8 · [MASS] 7 · The-Fallen 7 · others 25

Players

Wailing Bow 4.2BendiasAnatomy of Death · IP 1,363Anatomy of Death—1234.1K01,36324K4.1Kdmg·24Kfame
Witchwork Staff 5.1Taraf1n1SageAnatomy of Death · IP 1,338Anatomy of Death—0142.9K01,33802.9Kdmg
Energy Shaper 6.2PinselThe-Fallen · IP 1,405The-Fallen—4012.8K01,405198K2.8Kdmg·198Kfame
Wailing Bow 4.3GahpeAhmetAnatomy of Death · IP 1,453Anatomy of Death—1232.7K01,45372K2.7Kdmg·72Kfame
Witchwork Staff 5.2KurikaaraQuestions · IP 1,305Questions—2012.5K01,30558K2.5Kdmg·58Kfame
Rotcaller Staff 4.3TigerFox002Les impots · IP 1,341Les impots—1052.4K01,3419.7K2.4Kdmg·9.7Kfame
XxIceCreamxXUA _MOROK [UA]UA _MOROKUA0012.3K0—02.3Kdmg
Spiked Gauntlets 5.3Israel26R I V A L [PIV0] · IP 1,425R I V A LPIV04042K01,425343K2Kdmg·343Kfame
Dawnsong 5.3DerJokerThe-Fallen · IP 1,408The-Fallen—2011.8K01,408120K1.8Kdmg·120Kfame
Realmbreaker 4.3fafa06S W A M P [RYL] · IP 1,372S W A M PRYL6031.3K01,372307K1.3Kdmg·307Kfame
1–10 of 118 players
Copy names
Bendias
Taraf1n1Sage
Pinsel
GahpeAhmet
Kurikaara
TigerFox002
XxIceCreamxX
Israel26
DerJoker
fafa06
Kiriharra
moistman
AngryBeaver
KarinaAO
Xonorare
guwnowboilierze
IDominykasI
XxBersekerxX
Dojkic
pankok123
Anteczek
Mrbizare
Judiocastrado
TypeShiiiiii
NovaGH
djidjibu
Nemesis1225
Anticipation
Relgok
NoLimite
Nishy
LadyChucky
Rogatyy
Manugas
DerYizzy
corco2
SirTochko
Lapo4ka
kufir
BakBerry
Leraje
Diablosfire228
Barbanuub
Bludulinek
OooGiRooO
Primia
yairIL
Roxy999
KAPTANBALTAZAR
BasedFren
FallenGentry
Kanadali01
MegaReidus
OliJ00N
AvaNox
ArjantinKekosu
DucksSkip
LordYuna
Ju4nfuego
RaiiK0
K9tron
NoKeyBoard1337
IsabellaDeLeonn
Allry2
MegaPivokrad
PrinceofPersia
ShriggaFather
didothejesu2
Takasii
FFREETROX
gamWIX
esekziken
LonelySavage
Badeathx9
Celeia
AssassinIR2005
JackiechYifei
skzBOG
likeherod
Viddjit
Hywell
LocusKnilch
iScourP
LexusKing
Carmel12
Davidvm6
MKK1
duotanky
Gavrilo13
yazidthesecound
LeLionElJonson
naimad2025
MyWhich
AIDREUL
SlayerAssasins
hams
Tumey
THEBILLOS12
ElyaFR
F0xer
ElGrumpy
111111A111111
ACI1DARBE
Felonious
Putitacachonda
Argo
Floleouff
m3dik
gaara1210
XxDaniel97xX
Narik
CeeZee
NerdyMagic
EMSL78
xIForgot
DarkEnd29
dovans
3oobs
BasedFren1,451Scourge of GOD [DIOR]JackiechYifei1,204Captain Timo4Group · 2 v 1933K—
NovaGH1,317EQMS [MASS]THEBILLOS12914Alkohol Etylowy4Group · 3 v 1932K—
KAPTANBALTAZAR1,388A R R I V A L [THY]Badeathx91,268Goultard le Smicard4Group · 3 v 1978K—
guwnowboilierze1,391EQMS [MASS]Ju4nfuego1,121Fuego Griego4Group · 3 v 1920K—
GahpeAhmet1,453Anatomy of DeathNovaGH1,317EQMS [MASS]4Group · 4 v 1972K—
Nemesis12251,361Anatomy of DeathBasedFren1,451Scourge of GOD [DIOR]4Group · 4 v 19166K—
Nemesis12251,361Anatomy of DeathAnteczek1,336SZKODA OC [PIEC]4Group · 4 v 19138K—
Xonorare1,418VICTORY LAP [PIV0]gaara12101,318Panda Corp4Group · 1 v 1945K—
1–8 of 66 kills