Skip to content
EU

This report is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

DashboardAdd to Discord

Scourge of GOD vs No guild

· 13:14–14:14 UTC4 battles186 kills13.8M fame

Most kills
Longbow 6.11noniDeepseek19kills
Biggest kill
Polehammer 6.2Belphgorl3adimkilled Koryter2 [DIOR]667Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Wailing Bow 6.3GopnikemreScourge of GOD [DIOR]6kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Longbow 6.11noniDeepseek133Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Redemption Staff 4.3SHIZI111Deepseek1.07Mhealed
Most deaths
Great Nature Staff 4.0emperormert41TURK ACADEMY [TURKO]7deaths
First blood
Great Frost Staff 6.2PATRIOTAkilled CeyLeanfirst kill
Most assists
Redemption Staff 4.3SHIZI111Deepseek48assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[DIOR]3 deaths · 9 players
Tank010.0×
Healer111.0×
Ranged140.3×
Melee130.3×
No guild21 deaths · 42 players
Tank280.3×
Healer3120.3×
Ranged6130.5×
Melee981.1×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record. No guild: 1 death with none on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Boltcasters 4.2elknde1LA BRETAGNE LIBRE~735KBoltcasters 4.2
  2. Battle Bracers 4.2ThemarmitemanBridgewatch Defenders [SAND]508KBattle Bracers 4.2
  3. Damnation Staff 4.2noxissDamnatio Memoriae [G104]494KDamnation Staff 4.2
  4. Spiked Gauntlets 6.1JiuQing9804BeBeBus [CCTV]422KSpiked Gauntlets 6.1
  5. Lightcaller 4.1BqbuALPAGU408KLightcaller 4.1

Only priced kills: 9 of 186 kills.

Silver by side

9 of 186 kills priced
[DIOR]priced 0 of 3 deathsdestroyed764Klost–
No guildpriced 0 of 21 deathsdestroyed735Klost–
[SAND]priced 1 of 6 deathsdestroyed152Klost508K
CTFpriced 1 of 4 killsdestroyed76Klost0

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

Deepseek54341,4191.08MNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
DIOR3 guilds◐72931,3932.95M764K
Scourge of GOD◐52611,4762.79M764K
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS1211,524157KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
M U S P E L M H E I M111849812Not priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Sand Syndicate111601,4992.53MNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [RUST]
PIV02 guilds41101,589274KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
R I V A L3801,585207KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Lav1301,59967KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
No guild◐359211,1051.22M735K
Tainted107111,097201KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [Crown]
MASS2 guilds87261,183357K0
EQMS77231,185296KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
ClownsEXE1031,17061K0
SAND2 guilds5661,09943K152K
Bridgewatch Defenders4561,10820K152K
GG EMPIRE1101,06523KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
All 140 sidesFewer sides127 more guilds · 114 sides
La Banda Del Biscotto2531,193158KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
AlbinaSexovaFans3401,294319KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [WGNR]
CTF1401,534208K76K
Resonance3311,386657KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
PafDeathgiver2361,116101KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
LOVER2 guilds2311,44772K0
AQUAMARINE1301,60472KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Most Hated1011,29000
Win Order2301,58279KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [nmls]
30002 guilds6201,436440K0
M I L F G A A R D5201,469431KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Moonveill1001,2718.9K0
F U L L S E N D2201,62482KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Pandemonium2221,41952KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [DBD]
O_KaK1221,32320KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Grand Baltrus Lejyonu1201,42934KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [KD]
S A T A N A S1201,652139KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [SATAN]
ZOUZ4 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side241,404165K0
Contingent1201,43764KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
MYDAKI4041,39567K0
Sparks and Ashes1001,36534K0
84s◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,44700
NUTS2 guilds8171,30967K0
Impalers7161,29667KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Blutmond6151,14426KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
RORKH2 guilds4101,29229K0
The One Who Lost Wings1101,2427.3KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
ALTARIUS3001,30922K0
ALPAGU21397159K494K
HuMeRES2111,17218KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
RatCo2 guilds2111,33013K0
S E N G O K U1101,13713KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Lemon Girls1011,52200
CRSE2 guilds2131,22213K508K
Les Templiers FR11289313K508K
Sincerity1011,55100
l3adim1101,524667KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
FromDuskTillDawn1111,097157KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Stability1101,505208KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
FORZA GOZTEPE1101,13621KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
CyrusGreat1101,03315KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
LA BRETAGNE LIBRE1111,1317.4K147K
Drag0n Slayers1111,48610KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [EXEC]
KIZIL ELMA1101,13912KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [VATAN]
VITRYLA1101,3627.3K422KAlliance [UA]
NoTag1101,27013KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [CLP]
Mile High Club1101,14813KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [NOHH]
V1P2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side101,38862K0
VIPS3101,36062KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Generally Speaking◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,47200
BeBeBus110111,25000Alliance [CCTV]
Ko T3041,29000
Gank Fang300—26K0
ASL2 guilds3021,25318K0
Nebukadnezar2021,2278120
Malleus1001,30417K0
Rise Of Dahalo2011,39718K0
ALC200—24K0
The Death Eaters2001,07616K0
revelationss2031,16500Alliance [BFC]
Berserkion2031,36600Alliance [Halal]
Simia2011,52279K0Alliance [FB]
TURKO2 guilds20889580K0
KATANA-XS10199200
TURK ACADEMY10779780K0
The Hatters20298700Alliance [KEGA]
OPEN2 guilds2011,33772K0
D R A U G R1011,21600
Quinto Imperio1001,45772K0
yakoza1021,00400
PASARGADAE1011,10600
Misfortune1011,18300
Gank My Ass1011,48000
KASHA1011,2038120
hunterr1011,19100
Vendetta1011,32600
FBl1011,10900
V I P1011,52117K0
POURFENDEURS◐1011,17200
House Silmaril◐1001,18741K0
Dokodo100—23K0
999 - BZR1011,12300
come 2 suck1011,25400
ANONNAKI1011,06700
FOOD CHEK1011,08000
Kings Of Shadow1011,12000
Gofio y Sangre1011,03000
Assassen10195900
Avongard1011,46100
Noobs With Attitude1001,44872K0
STAY MAD1001,44172K0
ARENA GUYS100—12K0
Wuyan-c100—13K0
LES AMISH100—12K0
Sons Of Neptune100—12K0
hhdje100—12K0
paste100—1.8K0
Thetford Social Club1001,2387.3K0
Order of the knights100—7.3K0
Butaneros Avalonicos1001,2427.3K0
xFuN100—13K0
The Buisness100—15K0
Eastern Titan100—7.3K0
La Compagnie Azure100—9.8K0
Take Loot1001,2067.3K0
Hit and Run1001,28513K0
Terrorbird1021,17223K0Alliance [1V3]
ARMY_of_Worms◐1011,25100Alliance [XL]
WipeAll1011,55700Alliance [7UP]
I buy power1011,45310K0Alliance [1TAP]
N0 FEAR1011,52100Alliance [N1CE]
DRAHAT1011,2348120Alliance [PURGE]
Logout1011,22721K0Alliance [PUPS]
Laughin Coffins1011,17100Alliance [RDM]
AURORA1011,19679K0Alliance [SIT]
IX Kohorta1011,24600Alliance [AVE]
Unchain1001,51857K0Alliance [TMPST]
Blackroad1001,375208K0Alliance [TBP]
BDU1021,18100Alliance [KARAT]
Legacy of Wick10194800Alliance [WB]
Damnatio Memoriae1011,21520K0Alliance [G104]
Framework100—3.6K0Alliance [SURGE]
Sorbendum Preabe100—7.3K0Alliance [NOVA]
Nomadz Ladz1001,06313K0Alliance [EXILE]
OBW Przyjaciele1001,2677.3K0Alliance [BAGNO]
curse100—15K0Alliance [XXL]
2 THE GREATS 21001,09513K0Alliance [TRS]
Hall of Flame◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,30900
LakasaDePape◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side0099000
31G◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,42800
Not Contingent◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,52000
FISHING LANDS◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—00
Bombiarze◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,40300
D M G◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,07800Alliance [NSZ]
Elledia◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—00Alliance [XEXE]
Deepseek5 players4 weapons
Tank1
Mace1Mace×1
Healer1
Redemption Staff1Redemption Staff×1
Support0

none on record

Ranged2
Longbow2Longbow×2
Melee1
Spiked Gauntlets1Spiked Gauntlets×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
Scourge of GOD [DIOR]26No guild9Deepseek43[RUST]16[PIV0]11[Crown]7others74
4 battles on this axis:13:14–13:27 UTC71 kills×13:24–13:27 UTC27 kills×13:36–13:37 UTC11 kills×13:47–14:14 UTC77 kills×
0377413:15 UTC13:30 UTC13:45 UTC14:00 UTC14:15 UTCKills per 5 min13:10 UTC · 10 kills — Scourge of GOD [DIOR] 9 · No guild 113:15 UTC · 7 kills — Scourge of GOD [DIOR] 5 · No guild 213:20 UTC · 14 kills — Scourge of GOD [DIOR] 12 · No guild 213:35 UTC · 2 kills — No guild 214:00 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 114:10 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 1122others · 74 killsDeepseek · 43 kills[RUST] · 16 kills[PIV0] · 11 kills[Crown] · 7 kills13:14:25 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 1 — Gopnikemre killed Bqbu · 24K fame13:14:25 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 2 — Gopnikemre killed Trolleuh · 265K fame13:14:26 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 3 — KSMFoly killed Jawz · 49K fame13:14:57 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 4 — Gopnikemre killed AboMohamed · 21K fame13:14:57 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 5 — Gopnikemre killed Chicxulub · 26K fame13:14:57 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 6 — Gopnikemre killed RengokuKyojuro · 24K fame13:14:57 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 7 — Gopnikemre killed chentao · 76K fame13:14:58 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 8 — Gopnikemre killed Danicort · 74K fame13:14:58 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 9 — Gopnikemre killed BOMBARDIIN · 35K fame13:16:04 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 10 — KSMFoly killed Xleeeeeeb · 32K fame13:16:04 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 11 — KSMFoly killed nnnooovcg · 78K fame13:16:04 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 12 — ELXHY killed drogonegro · 66K fame13:16:04 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 13 — ELXHY killed SIrLagsAlot1 · 24K fame13:16:53 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 14 — KSMFoly killed EgzoT · 24K fame13:20:46 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 15 — Gopnikemre killed Bqbu · 23K fame13:20:46 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 16 — Gopnikemre killed EhsanLashi · 20K fame13:20:48 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 17 — ELXHY killed RengokuKyojuro · 24K fame13:21:06 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 18 — Shadowhunter1 killed MykeHAwwk · 406K fame13:21:20 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 19 — CxLxR killed Yuuuii · 106K fame13:21:22 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 20 — CxLxR killed Phadex · 156K fame13:21:33 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 21 — Gopnikemre killed Lycat · 311K fame13:22:02 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 22 — Gopnikemre killed Shadowhunter1 · 469K fame13:22:27 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 23 — Gopnikemre killed BOMBARDIIN · 35K fame13:23:18 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 24 — CxLxR killed amir1990 · 24K fame13:23:49 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 25 — Gopnikemre killed Gribo4ka · 211K fame13:24:15 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 26 — KSMFoly killed xXxKlepkaxXx · 266K fame13:14:45 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — MykeHAwwk killed GeraltVonKaese · 82K fame13:15:17 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — Bondok777 killed SerioussBlack · 7.4K fame13:17:15 UTC · No guild · kill 3 — Kukoyaka killed Playagant · 65K fame13:21:47 UTC · No guild · kill 4 — Chicxulub killed LUKSIOR · 97K fame13:22:47 UTC · No guild · kill 5 — WaladyslawWielki killed drogonegro · 513K fame13:36:19 UTC · No guild · kill 6 — Chimerus killed xingbou · 36K fame13:37:21 UTC · No guild · kill 7 — SickVoid killed Elowenna · 32K fame14:03:44 UTC · No guild · kill 8 — AFewGoodMan killed LsnakeF12 · 27K fame14:12:40 UTC · No guild · kill 9 — dodoelnoby321 killed elknde1 · 47K fameScourge of GOD [DIOR] 26No guild 913:22:13 UTC · Belphgorl3adim killed Koryter2 · 667K fame113:22:47 UTC · WaladyslawWielki killed drogonegro · 513K fame213:16:31 UTC · Mihayl killed zxcde3 · 487K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: Deepseek 43 · [RUST] 16 · [PIV0] 11 · [Crown] 7 · others 74

Players

Longbow 6.11noniDeepseek · IP 1,449Deepseek—19132133K01,449532K133Kdmg·532Kfame
Longbow 6.1deepseek999Deepseek · IP 1,420Deepseek—1612567K01,420348K67Kdmg·348Kfame
Battle Bracers 4.2ThemarmitemanBridgewatch Defenders [SAND] · IP 1,104Bridgewatch DefendersSAND53416K01,10417K16Kdmg·17Kfame
Brimstone Staff 7.1BogibigR I V A L [PIV0] · IP 1,585R I V A LPIV080616K01,585373K16Kdmg·373Kfame
Spiked Gauntlets 6.1PCLDeepseek · IP 1,389Deepseek—421515K01,389100K15Kdmg·100Kfame
Warbow 4.2OmaeWaMouShindeyClownsEXE [MASS] · IP 1,170ClownsEXEMASS03512K01,170012Kdmg
Mace 5.2deepseek952Deepseek · IP 1,366Deepseek—401511K01,36696K11Kdmg·96Kfame
Permafrost Prism 6.3DillajhAQUAMARINE [LOVER] · IP 1,604AQUAMARINELOVER30119.9K01,60496K9.9Kdmg·96Kfame
Kingmaker 5.2ApenyeEQMS [MASS] · IP 1,451EQMSMASS4119.4K01,451280K9.4Kdmg·280Kfame
Wailing Bow 6.3GopnikemreScourge of GOD [DIOR] · IP 1,565Scourge of GODDIOR14028.7K01,5651.61M8.7Kdmg·1.61Mfame
1–10 of 283 players
Copy names
1noni
deepseek999
Themarmiteman
Bogibig
PCL
OmaeWaMouShindey
deepseek952
Dillajh
Apenye
Gopnikemre
Playagant
KSMFoly
Fugitoid46
dodoelnoby321
LsnakeF12
IceHrt
vdool
KaOoBaOo
NN41C
PATRIOTA
TaunoPernul
Atharis
specteronic
Galair
Noziro
Yeatny
SugmoRU
elknde1
DedEbob
Bryssa
KingoBabaFingo
Aludra
Anticipation
marihuanaa
LUKSIOR
m3du
Mihayl
Rengod
Simbali
Juboom
Gwynbleidd7
Armyofwolfs
oOSegaOo
Bondok777
CxLxR
GeraltVonKaese
HuntCHSF1
ABOOD1vs999
alecccs
Terraxin
ArcticEnjoyer
Nenou
Kendi2020
Potato1520
cannnn2
EvilShiro
Agate
Hetaka
UltratusOmega
Zaczarowany
Hok4ge
Expertivory
AFewGoodMan
naimad2025
Mateusz54
Chicxulub
Shadowhunter1
Kuzeyatess1
Koryter2
Hanifi
ToXsloN
l7awat
MissBaraboinik
Surender
Alastorr
Kukoyaka
PizzaBoy
Phadex
Korbi01
matel132
karetto
Gribo4ka
emperormert41
BOMBARDIIN
Kokolover
0Laws0
AlbionProMax
Belphgorl3adim
TORETTO36
FaMinor
0sakl
Draxhut
NEGAMODE
jezix
SHIZI111
QOQSIK
EvilTaste
FabulousD
Tarnished
Carplay
NOTDOU
Drome
Trolleuh
v1rrd
FinoGod
Adel
ichbenderjosef
Lapotatoes
Geremmi
Jstek
gamerextrem
sahabicoco
Jord4n
KIROOV2
MrAvantur1st
Khana899
ELXHY
Narc6
Veyronis
MiaSama
tpalex
MykeHAwwk
WaladyslawWielki
HOPARO
F0r3v3s
Lycat
yousob
EgzoT
baliburn
drogonegro
RengokuKyojuro
Disike
RASTOL
Swynn
flagelumdei
Kofotsleif
amir1990
Galaxiesavant
xXxKlepkaxXx
Evilexe
ShIkan0k0
Xx01xX
Xleeeeeeb
CeyLean
nnnooovcg
Keytamine
Fanchi
zxcde3
MehmetBey59
Zerglings
SIrLagsAlot1
azurito
Jawz
Yuuuii
BrainLagg
tasa02
RaptuserMatto
GraceWillFall
Teegorr
Hannebal
chentao
3aT04ka
BeyazMelek
SerioussBlack
Bqbu
Krissu
EhsanLashi
Unknown00
EtzHeLL
AboMohamed
cocsik
Kost9n4
Danicort
xAcropora
marvin
MissWoodie
Sygnire
IvyMan61
SahBozBas
Taulino
Fantom007
mokeyasesina
JosiBombycidae
imeldaa
Hagaween
Alechu77
MasnaSzama
Tylu69
Saaashaaa
XintiChico
Aryzhy
noxiss
XoReKc
bozcuk313
Gduarte
strigla
zeoss
Matteowww
ivanakagami
ATUMIC
gussiong
OFFICERTHOMAS
4EBYPA6KA
mordecaivuelve
FuegoAlPsoe
ImJuky
HAREK01
DeStInYWK
xxxci
Sokucu352
DemiryurekTr
Bryt
Datch
JOEPUSHKA
tennsie
ASASAS1
1KARIM3
KragZan
Aliking1394
Lis0K
SickVoid
YukitoRaiden
TigBits
Chimerus
Musti31ci
Palkanov
JiuQing9804
Ali0916
Proculus
kkaakk666
PiPiX
luobiyichengxian
Naba3z
AlexaLaurin
OvanDiab
Mozsyl
nuesha
overleaf1
YeXiong
Komorebi1234
alp1s
Foregone
beussette
xingbou
xMarcinek
almahmoud77
8888
Buer77
Elowenna
KOLGAN
XZDQMMX
IIpushINoYmvp
T0NA
tisumagic
BingEye
mrToys
RoyalFanta
rteker
YoungPaccino
egram
Pollo23
Epinefryna
Unbreakable
LaurinAlexa
Kameon
Syk3s
IRONIGEAU
Chark
DevinTownsend
RaidingRabbit
gold13
VigoEmD
KXILO
IchBinDerFarmer
TxS00
TRLV
GribArt
ANAF112
Ennasus
IaonCur
Neresita
HaiBhai
C00LES0CKE
vdool1,310AlbinaSexovaFans [WGNR]Apenye1,451EQMS [MASS]4Group · 3 v 7260K—
deepseek9991,415Deepseekm3du1,150EQMS [MASS]4Group · 5 v 726K—
deepseek9521,366DeepseekVigoEmD1,049EQMS [MASS]4Group · 5 v 721K—
Themarmiteman1,105Bridgewatch Defenders [SAND]IceHrt872Les Templiers FR [CRSE]3Group · 1 v 76.9K~152K
deepseek9991,415DeepseekFugitoid46931Tainted [Crown]4Group · 5 v 77.3K—
deepseek9991,415Deepseekemperormert41811TURK ACADEMY [TURKO]4Group · 5 v 714K—
1noni1,449DeepseekTxS001,359EQMS [MASS]4Group · 5 v 744K—
Themarmiteman1,105Bridgewatch Defenders [SAND]NN41CNo guildAloneGroup · 1 v 70—
153–160 of 186 kills