Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,565IP+583
Adept's Royal Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Wailing Bow .3 · Excellent
Master's Assassin Jacket .1 · Excellent
Master's Wailing Bow .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×88
Master's Shoes of Tenacity .1 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2
Master's Armored Horse · Good
Build3.01Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways6.1K each24Kfamekilling blow · Gopnikemre3 in party
Silverbuild 376Kloot 32K408Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type7 v 19killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 71-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
982IP−583
Expert's Bag .1 · Excellent
Adept's Soldier Helmet .2 · Good
Adept's Martlock Cape .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Lightcaller .1
Adept's Assassin Jacket .1 · Good
Adept's Lightcaller .12H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Stalker Shoes .1
Beef Stew
Expert's Riding Horse
Build376KLoot32K
DIORalliance · 3 guilds · killer's side◐72931,3932.95M
Sand Syndicate [RUST]111601,4992.53M
No guildno alliance◐15561,220979K
La Banda Del Biscottono alliance2531,193158K
CTFno alliance1401,534208K
Resonanceno alliance3311,386657K
M I L F G A A R D [3000]1201,493208K
Grand Baltrus Lejyonu [KD]1201,42934K
SANDalliance · 2 guilds4131,09823K
l3adimno alliance1101,524667K
FromDuskTillDawnno alliance1101,097157K
Stabilityno alliance1101,505208K
FORZA GOZTEPEno alliance1101,13621K
Ko Tno alliance3041,2900
Tainted [Crown]3041,20023K
ASLalliance · 2 guilds3021,25318K
ALPAGUno alliance · victim's side20397023K
Pandemonium [DBD]2021,4190
NUTSalliance · 2 guilds2021,4480
yakozano alliance1021,0040
PASARGADAEno alliance1011,1060
Misfortuneno alliance1011,1830
Gank My Assno alliance1011,4800
Pochos Levelingno alliance1019000
KASHAno alliance1011,203812
Rise Of Dahalono alliance1011,3970
hunterrno alliance1011,1910
Vendettano alliance1011,3260
FBlno alliance1011,1090
V I Pno alliance1011,52117K
POURFENDEURSno alliance1011,3540
House Silmarilno alliance◐1001,18741K
Dokodono alliance100—23K
revelationss [BFC]1021,1960
Terrorbird [1V3]1021,17223K
Berserkion [Halal]1021,3660
Simia [FB]◐1011,5220
ARMY_of_Worms [XL]◐1011,2510
WipeAll [7UP]1011,5570
I buy power [1TAP]1011,4950
N0 FEAR [N1CE]1011,5210
DRAHAT [PURGE]1011,234812
Logout [PUPS]1011,22721K
Laughin Coffins [RDM]1011,1710
AURORA [SIT]1011,19679K
Lemon Girls [RatCo]1011,5220
KATANA-XS [TURKO]1019920
Drag0n Slayers [EXEC]1011,5710
Sincerity [CRSE]1011,5510
IX Kohorta [AVE]1011,2460
The Hatters [KEGA]1011,1010
Blackroad [TBP]1001,375208K
Hall of Flameno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3090
LakasaDePapeno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009900
31Gno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4280
F U L L S E N Dno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,6240
Not Contingentno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5200
FISHING LANDSno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
ZOUZalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side041,41134K
Generally Speaking [V1P]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4720
D M G [NSZ]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0780
AQUAMARINE [LOVER]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,6040
Unchain [TMPST]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5180
Scourge of GOD [DIOR]killed · died
this kill · 5th of 71

Participants

4on the kill · 3 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Wailing Bow .3Gopnikemrekilling blowScourge of GOD [DIOR]1,565100.0%1.2K0Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · 1,565 IP1.2Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Rampant Staff .3NEGAMODESand Syndicate [RUST]1,46445.6%02.1KSand Syndicate [RUST] · 1,464 IP0dmg·2.1Kheal
Adept's Blight Staff .3DromeHouse Silmaril1,33528.4%01.3KHouse Silmaril · 1,335 IP0dmg·1.3Kheal
Master's Exalted Staff .2LapotatoesNo guild1,47226.0%01.2KNo guild · 1,472 IP0dmg·1.2Kheal

Victim's gear

376K9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 122K, sell order 104K

Adept's Lightcaller .1129KobsAdept's Lightcaller .1Lightcaller .1
Adept's Soldier Helmet .213KobsAdept's Soldier Helmet .2Soldier Helmet .2
Adept's Assassin Jacket .17.2KobsAdept's Assassin Jacket .1Assassin Jacket .1
Adept's Stalker Shoes .17KobsAdept's Stalker Shoes .1Stalker Shoes .1
Expert's Bag .143KobsExpert's Bag .1Bag .1
Adept's Martlock Cape .159KobsAdept's Martlock Cape .1Martlock Cape .1
Expert's Riding Horse65KobsExpert's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Major Gigantify Potion ×4448KobsMajor Gigantify Potion
Beef Stew4.6KobsBeef Stew

Victim's inventory

32K1 item · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 122K, sell order 104K

Adept's Riding Horse32KobsAdept's Riding HorseRiding Horse