Skip to content
EU

This report is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

DashboardAdd to Discord

Scourge of GOD vs No guild

· 13:14–13:27 UTC2 battles98 kills10.8M fame

Most kills
Wailing Bow 6.3GopnikemreScourge of GOD [DIOR]14kills
Biggest kill
Polehammer 6.2Belphgorl3adimkilled Koryter2 [DIOR]667Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Wailing Bow 6.3GopnikemreScourge of GOD [DIOR]6kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Brimstone Staff 7.1BogibigR I V A L [PIV0]16Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Rampant Staff 5.3NEGAMODESand Syndicate [RUST]473Khealed
Most deaths
Heron Spear 5.1BOMBARDIINTainted [Crown]2deaths
First blood
Great Frost Staff 6.2PATRIOTAkilled CeyLeanfirst kill
Most assists
Rampant Staff 5.3NEGAMODESand Syndicate [RUST]44assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[DIOR]3 deaths · 9 players
Tank010.0×
Healer111.0×
Ranged140.3×
Melee130.3×
No guild10 deaths · 27 players
Tank270.3×
Healer280.3×
Ranged580.6×
Melee130.3×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Damnation Staff 4.2noxissDamnatio Memoriae [G104]494KDamnation Staff 4.2
  2. Lightcaller 4.1BqbuALPAGU408KLightcaller 4.1
  3. Lightcaller 4.1BqbuALPAGU356KLightcaller 4.1
  4. Bloodletter 4.1CeyLeanALPAGU76KBloodletter 4.1

Only priced kills: 4 of 98 kills.

Silver by side

4 of 98 kills priced
[DIOR]priced 0 of 3 deathsdestroyed764Klost–
CTFpriced 1 of 4 killsdestroyed76Klost0
ALPAGUpriced 3 of 3 deathsdestroyed494Klost840K
[G104]priced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost494K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

DIOR3 guilds◐72931,3932.95M764K
Scourge of GOD◐52611,4762.79M764K
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS1211,524157KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
M U S P E L M H E I M111849812Not priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Sand Syndicate111601,4992.53MNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [RUST]
PIV02 guilds41101,589274KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
R I V A L3801,585207KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Lav1301,59967KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
No guild◐215101,1861.02MNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
La Banda Del Biscotto2531,193158KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
CTF1401,534208K76K
Resonance3311,386657KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
LOVER2 guilds2311,44772K0
AQUAMARINE1301,60472KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Most Hated1011,29000
All 96 sidesFewer sides84 more guilds · 75 sides
Win Order1301,58272KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [nmls]
30002 guilds6201,436440K0
M I L F G A A R D5201,469431KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Moonveill1001,2718.9K0
F U L L S E N D2201,62482KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Pandemonium2221,41952KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [DBD]
Grand Baltrus Lejyonu1201,42934KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [KD]
ZOUZ4 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side241,404165K0
Contingent1201,43764KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
MYDAKI4041,39567K0
Sparks and Ashes1001,36534K0
84s◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,44700
SAND2 guilds4131,09823K0
GG EMPIRE1101,06523KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
ALPAGU21397159K494K
HuMeRES2111,17218KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
l3adim1101,524667KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
FromDuskTillDawn1111,097157KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Stability1101,505208KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
FORZA GOZTEPE1101,13621KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Drag0n Slayers1111,48610KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on recordAlliance [EXEC]
V1P2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side101,38862K0
VIPS3101,36062KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
Generally Speaking◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,47200
Tainted6071,16823K0Alliance [Crown]
Ko T3041,29000
ASL2 guilds3021,25318K0
Nebukadnezar2021,2278120
Malleus1001,30417K0
Rise Of Dahalo2011,39718K0
revelationss2031,16500Alliance [BFC]
Simia2011,52279K0Alliance [FB]
NUTS2 guilds2021,44800
Impalers1011,49700
The Hatters20298700Alliance [KEGA]
OPEN2 guilds2011,33772K0
D R A U G R1011,21600
Quinto Imperio1001,45772K0
yakoza1021,00400
PASARGADAE1011,10600
Misfortune1011,18300
Gank My Ass1011,48000
KASHA1011,2038120
hunterr1011,19100
Vendetta1011,32600
FBl1011,10900
V I P1011,52117K0
POURFENDEURS◐1011,17200
House Silmaril◐1001,18741K0
Dokodo100—23K0
999 - BZR1011,12300
come 2 suck1011,25400
ANONNAKI1011,06700
FOOD CHEK1011,08000
Kings Of Shadow1011,12000
Gofio y Sangre1011,03000
Assassen10195900
Avongard1011,46100
Noobs With Attitude1001,44872K0
STAY MAD1001,44172K0
Terrorbird1021,17223K0Alliance [1V3]
Berserkion1021,36600Alliance [Halal]
ARMY_of_Worms◐1011,25100Alliance [XL]
WipeAll1011,55700Alliance [7UP]
I buy power1011,45310K0Alliance [1TAP]
N0 FEAR1011,52100Alliance [N1CE]
DRAHAT1011,2348120Alliance [PURGE]
Logout1011,22721K0Alliance [PUPS]
Laughin Coffins1011,17100Alliance [RDM]
AURORA1011,19679K0Alliance [SIT]
Lemon Girls1011,52200Alliance [RatCo]
KATANA-XS10199200Alliance [TURKO]
Sincerity1011,55100Alliance [CRSE]
IX Kohorta1011,24600Alliance [AVE]
Unchain1001,51857K0Alliance [TMPST]
Blackroad1001,375208K0Alliance [TBP]
BDU1021,18100Alliance [KARAT]
Legacy of Wick10194800Alliance [WB]
Damnatio Memoriae1011,21520K0Alliance [G104]
Framework100—3.6K0Alliance [SURGE]
Hall of Flame◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,30900
LakasaDePape◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side0099000
31G◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,42800
Not Contingent◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,52000
FISHING LANDS◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—00
Bombiarze◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,40300
D M G◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,07800Alliance [NSZ]
Scourge of GOD7 players7 weapons
Tank1
Polehammer1Polehammer×1
Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged4
Wailing Bow1Wailing Bow×1
Energy Shaper1Energy Shaper×1
Longbow1Longbow×1
Witchwork Staff1Witchwork Staff×1
Melee2
Galatine Pair1Galatine Pair×1
Spirithunter1Spirithunter×1
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS1 player1 weapon
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged0

none on record

Melee1
Spirithunter1Spirithunter×1
M U S P E L M H E I M1 player1 weapon
Tank0

none on record

Healer1
Blight Staff1Blight Staff×1
Support0

none on record

Ranged0

none on record

Melee0

none on record

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
Scourge of GOD [DIOR]26No guild5[RUST]16[PIV0]11La Banda Del Biscotto5CTF4others31
2 battles on this axis:13:14–13:27 UTC71 kills×13:24–13:27 UTC27 kills×
0163113:15 UTC13:20 UTC13:25 UTCKills per 30 s13:14 UTC · 3 kills — Scourge of GOD [DIOR] 313:14 UTC · 7 kills — Scourge of GOD [DIOR] 6 · No guild 113:15 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 113:16 UTC · 4 kills — Scourge of GOD [DIOR] 413:16 UTC · 1 kill — Scourge of GOD [DIOR] 113:17 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 113:20 UTC · 3 kills — Scourge of GOD [DIOR] 313:21 UTC · 3 kills — Scourge of GOD [DIOR] 313:21 UTC · 2 kills — Scourge of GOD [DIOR] 1 · No guild 113:22 UTC · 2 kills — Scourge of GOD [DIOR] 213:22 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 113:23 UTC · 1 kill — Scourge of GOD [DIOR] 113:23 UTC · 1 kill — Scourge of GOD [DIOR] 113:24 UTC · 1 kill — Scourge of GOD [DIOR] 161others · 31 kills[RUST] · 16 kills[PIV0] · 11 killsLa Banda Del Biscotto · 5 killsCTF · 4 kills13:14:25 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 1 — Gopnikemre killed Bqbu · 24K fame13:14:25 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 2 — Gopnikemre killed Trolleuh · 265K fame13:14:26 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 3 — KSMFoly killed Jawz · 49K fame13:14:57 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 4 — Gopnikemre killed AboMohamed · 21K fame13:14:57 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 5 — Gopnikemre killed Chicxulub · 26K fame13:14:57 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 6 — Gopnikemre killed RengokuKyojuro · 24K fame13:14:57 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 7 — Gopnikemre killed chentao · 76K fame13:14:58 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 8 — Gopnikemre killed Danicort · 74K fame13:14:58 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 9 — Gopnikemre killed BOMBARDIIN · 35K fame13:16:04 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 10 — KSMFoly killed Xleeeeeeb · 32K fame13:16:04 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 11 — KSMFoly killed nnnooovcg · 78K fame13:16:04 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 12 — ELXHY killed drogonegro · 66K fame13:16:04 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 13 — ELXHY killed SIrLagsAlot1 · 24K fame13:16:53 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 14 — KSMFoly killed EgzoT · 24K fame13:20:46 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 15 — Gopnikemre killed Bqbu · 23K fame13:20:46 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 16 — Gopnikemre killed EhsanLashi · 20K fame13:20:48 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 17 — ELXHY killed RengokuKyojuro · 24K fame13:21:06 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 18 — Shadowhunter1 killed MykeHAwwk · 406K fame13:21:20 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 19 — CxLxR killed Yuuuii · 106K fame13:21:22 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 20 — CxLxR killed Phadex · 156K fame13:21:33 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 21 — Gopnikemre killed Lycat · 311K fame13:22:02 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 22 — Gopnikemre killed Shadowhunter1 · 469K fame13:22:27 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 23 — Gopnikemre killed BOMBARDIIN · 35K fame13:23:18 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 24 — CxLxR killed amir1990 · 24K fame13:23:49 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 25 — Gopnikemre killed Gribo4ka · 211K fame13:24:15 UTC · Scourge of GOD [DIOR] · kill 26 — KSMFoly killed xXxKlepkaxXx · 266K fame13:14:45 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — MykeHAwwk killed GeraltVonKaese · 82K fame13:15:17 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — Bondok777 killed SerioussBlack · 7.4K fame13:17:15 UTC · No guild · kill 3 — Kukoyaka killed Playagant · 65K fame13:21:47 UTC · No guild · kill 4 — Chicxulub killed LUKSIOR · 97K fame13:22:47 UTC · No guild · kill 5 — WaladyslawWielki killed drogonegro · 513K fameScourge of GOD [DIOR] 26No guild 513:22:13 UTC · Belphgorl3adim killed Koryter2 · 667K fame113:22:47 UTC · WaladyslawWielki killed drogonegro · 513K fame213:16:31 UTC · Mihayl killed zxcde3 · 487K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [RUST] 16 · [PIV0] 11 · La Banda Del Biscotto 5 · CTF 4 · others 31

Players

Brimstone Staff 7.1BogibigR I V A L [PIV0] · IP 1,585R I V A LPIV080616K01,585373K16Kdmg·373Kfame
Permafrost Prism 6.3DillajhAQUAMARINE [LOVER] · IP 1,604AQUAMARINELOVER30119.9K01,60496K9.9Kdmg·96Kfame
Wailing Bow 6.3GopnikemreScourge of GOD [DIOR] · IP 1,565Scourge of GODDIOR14028.7K01,5651.61M8.7Kdmg·1.61Mfame
Blazing Staff 4.3PlayagantLa Banda Del Biscotto · IP 1,254La Banda Del Biscotto—5208.7K01,254237K8.7Kdmg·237Kfame
Witchwork Staff 6.3KSMFolyScourge of GOD [DIOR] · IP 1,526Scourge of GODDIOR5068.3K01,526449K8.3Kdmg·449Kfame
Mistpiercer 7.3KaOoBaOoLav [PIV0] · IP 1,599LavPIV03015K01,599114K5Kdmg·114Kfame
Great Frost Staff 6.2PATRIOTACTF · IP 1,534CTF—4054.4K01,534282K4.4Kdmg·282Kfame
Energy Shaper 5.2TaunoPernulResonance · IP 1,352Resonance—1144.2K01,352122K4.2Kdmg·122Kfame
Dawnsong 6.2specteronicno guild · IP 1,520no guild—0043.7K01,52003.7Kdmg
Blazing Staff 4.3GalairGrand Baltrus Lejyonu [KD] · IP 1,429Grand Baltrus LejyonuKD2013.6K01,429101K3.6Kdmg·101Kfame
1–10 of 177 players
Copy names
Bogibig
Dillajh
Gopnikemre
Playagant
KSMFoly
KaOoBaOo
PATRIOTA
TaunoPernul
specteronic
Galair
Noziro
Yeatny
Bryssa
KingoBabaFingo
Aludra
marihuanaa
LUKSIOR
Mihayl
Juboom
Gwynbleidd7
Armyofwolfs
Bondok777
CxLxR
GeraltVonKaese
alecccs
Terraxin
ArcticEnjoyer
Nenou
Kendi2020
cannnn2
Hetaka
UltratusOmega
Hok4ge
Expertivory
naimad2025
Mateusz54
Chicxulub
Shadowhunter1
Kuzeyatess1
Koryter2
Hanifi
ToXsloN
l7awat
Surender
Alastorr
Kukoyaka
PizzaBoy
Phadex
matel132
Gribo4ka
BOMBARDIIN
Kokolover
0Laws0
AlbionProMax
Belphgorl3adim
TORETTO36
FaMinor
0sakl
Draxhut
NEGAMODE
jezix
QOQSIK
FabulousD
Tarnished
Drome
Trolleuh
v1rrd
Lapotatoes
Geremmi
Jstek
gamerextrem
sahabicoco
Jord4n
KIROOV2
MrAvantur1st
Khana899
ELXHY
Narc6
Veyronis
MiaSama
tpalex
MykeHAwwk
WaladyslawWielki
HOPARO
F0r3v3s
Lycat
yousob
EgzoT
baliburn
drogonegro
RengokuKyojuro
Disike
RASTOL
Swynn
flagelumdei
Kofotsleif
amir1990
Galaxiesavant
xXxKlepkaxXx
Evilexe
ShIkan0k0
Xx01xX
Xleeeeeeb
CeyLean
nnnooovcg
Keytamine
Fanchi
zxcde3
MehmetBey59
Zerglings
SIrLagsAlot1
azurito
Jawz
Yuuuii
BrainLagg
tasa02
RaptuserMatto
GraceWillFall
Teegorr
Hannebal
chentao
3aT04ka
BeyazMelek
SerioussBlack
Bqbu
Krissu
EhsanLashi
Unknown00
EtzHeLL
AboMohamed
cocsik
Kost9n4
Danicort
xAcropora
marvin
MissWoodie
Sygnire
IvyMan61
SahBozBas
Taulino
Fantom007
mokeyasesina
JosiBombycidae
imeldaa
Hagaween
Alechu77
MasnaSzama
Tylu69
Saaashaaa
XintiChico
Aryzhy
noxiss
XoReKc
bozcuk313
Gduarte
strigla
zeoss
Matteowww
ivanakagami
ATUMIC
gussiong
OFFICERTHOMAS
4EBYPA6KA
mordecaivuelve
FuegoAlPsoe
ImJuky
HAREK01
DeStInYWK
xxxci
Sokucu352
DemiryurekTr
Bryt
Datch
JOEPUSHKA
tennsie
ASASAS1
1KARIM3
Hetaka1,624F U L L S E N DUltratusOmega1,097FromDuskTillDawn4Small · 2 v 1023K—
cannnn21,136FORZA GOZTEPEalecccs1,131La Banda Del Biscotto4Small · 1 v 1940K—
Galair1,429Grand Baltrus Lejyonu [KD]Playagant1,257La Banda Del Biscotto4Small · 1 v 1965K—
Galair1,429Grand Baltrus Lejyonu [KD]PizzaBoy1,196AURORA [SIT]4Small · 1 v 1937K—
Dillajh1,604AQUAMARINE [LOVER]gussiong948Legacy of Wick [WB]4Small · 1 v 109.5K—
Hannebal1,332Pandemonium [DBD]HAREK011,180BDU [KARAT]4Small · 1 v 1029K—
SahBozBas1,582Win Order [nmls]Matteowww1,151No guild4Small · 1 v 1029K—
Dillajh1,604AQUAMARINE [LOVER]Tylu691,216D R A U G R [OPEN]4Small · 1 v 1061K—
89–96 of 98 kills