Skip to content
EU

This report is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

VIPS vs No guild · 3 battles as one report · 15:09–15:30 UTC

· 3 battles as one report · 15:09–15:30 UTC

Most kills
Energy Shaper 5.2TaunoPernulResonance6kills
Biggest kill
Double Bladed Staff 4.0SponkXDkilled ConradTheGreat [MASS]414Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Wailing Bow 6.3GopnikemreScourge of GOD [DIOR]3kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Witchwork Staff 6.3KSMFolyScourge of GOD [DIOR]19Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Redemption Staff 4.2NonieHouse Silmaril138Khealed
Most deaths
Bloodletter 4.1CeyLeanALPAGU3deaths
First blood
Spiked Gauntlets 6.2Denizv2killed aALFAWOLFfirst kill
Most assists
Forgebark Staff 4.3KrazyCocoVIPS [V1P]32assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[V1P]8 deaths · 18 players
Tank120.5×
Healer030.0×
Support111.0×
Ranged441.0×
Melee280.3×
No guild18 deaths · 38 players
Tank480.5×
Healer050.0×
Ranged6130.5×
Melee8120.7×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Rift Glaive 4.3PandallitoVIPS [V1P]1.42MRift Glaive 4.3
  2. Mace 6.1FighterionJanusze Kontentu [PS]~1.34MMace 6.1
  3. Wailing Bow 6.1ManinVIPS [V1P]1.16MWailing Bow 6.1
  4. Witchwork Staff 5.2hydr0VIPS [V1P]1.1MWitchwork Staff 5.2
  5. Permafrost Prism 4.3Masty03VIPS [V1P]1MPermafrost Prism 4.3

Only priced kills: 20 of 130 kills.

Silver by side

20 of 130 kills priced
[V1P]priced 4 of 8 deathsdestroyed135Klost4.68M
No guildpriced 1 of 18 deathsdestroyed4.78Mlost257K
House Silmarilpriced 0 of 6 deathsdestroyed153Klost–
Resonancepriced 0 of 3 deathsdestroyed193Klost–

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

V1Palliance · 2 guilds182381,3991.38M
VIPS112181,3851.3M
No guildno alliance◐3311181,116914K
Scourge of GOD [DIOR]41101,498458K
House Silmarilno alliance12761,330696K
Resonanceno alliance2731,391176K
PSalliance · 2 guilds7661,11278K
Janusze Kontentu4531,28949K
SURGEalliance · 2 guilds4531,257717K
Framework3511,279717K
EQMS [MASS]3531,324220K
All 116 sidesFewer sides105 more guilds · 97 sides
The Black Pactno alliance2501,351373K
Grey Wolf Dynastyno alliance6411,299208K
Westeros Gankersno alliance3421,364417K
AMORAL [ASR]1401,189123K
Projet X [CON]1401,15719K
Ex N1hilono alliance3301,357251K
WarLogs [WARG]102131,352243K
DRAHAT [PURGE]3211,165107K
GATEalliance · 2 guilds3211,273104K
Mroczna Armia1101,48224K
Bunker da Malta Madeirenseno alliance2201,10889K
CTFno alliance1201,486211K
Great Griffinno alliance1211,22317K
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]7171,4289.4K
ALPAGUno alliance41798586K
Chlopoki ze wsino alliance2121,06324K
fearsumno alliance2101,32136K
l3adimno alliance2111,47537K
Stabilityno alliance1101,498145K
Main Characterno alliance1101,509105K
League of legends Xno alliance1111,44716K
Kamisamano alliance11098815K
Lomo Lomitono alliance1101,55011K
FBIno alliance1101,338140K
Ubikno alliance1101,38079K
FIOTno alliance1101,10227K
Black Lotus Warriorsno alliance11097282K
cult of aggressionno alliance1101,38278K
Sand Syndicate [RUST]1101,36160K
Being as an ocean [PRADA]1111,26621K
Chipotle [SSL]11085454K
KNG [MKR]1101,04519K
PSDKalliance · 2 guilds3031,11116K
The Tanks2021,1660
Legio Serpentis1011,00016K
Crownalliance · 2 guilds3031,08031K
Tainted2021,12831K
SANDalliance · 3 guilds◐3031,158120K
Bridgewatch Defenders◐1011,32989K
Full Party War1011,03631K
ManusMortis1011,1090
The Black Walkers [FRO]2001,2024.6K
HADELalliance · 2 guilds2001,33428K
GuildBoop40100—12K
POR TU TATIS1001,33416K
Sand Stridersno alliance1021,207110K
Undead Outlawsno alliance1019910
Mistrallno alliance1011,2420
abcdefgijlknmorpstuno alliance1011,4360
Elgatono alliance1019590
I L L U M I N A T I O Nno alliance1021,4020
Twinkling at dawnno alliance1011,07212K
Dokodono alliance1011,0320
Gemuno alliance100—16K
ATAMno alliance1001,24324K
LakasaDePapeno alliance100—11K
Kraken Piratesno alliance1001,21541K
Bilge Academyno alliance100—31K
THE NAMELESSno alliance100—31K
ALPARSLANNno alliance100—12K
Jumbono alliance1001,346194K
DEBOCHKI ALTYSHKIno alliance100—131K
GORILLAZno alliance100—15K
Guardians HuBno alliance1011,17526K
V I Pno alliance100—59K
TopSankerV2no alliance1019640
Ludzie wyzynno alliance1011,26116K
Chevaliers de la Table Rondeno alliance1011,0200
LEGION DE INSENSATOSno alliance1001,07410K
Stalking Shadowsno alliance100—42K
Albioniranno alliance100—31K
TCAno alliance1011,4660
M 3 T A__T O X I Cno alliance100—10K
D M G [NSZ]1021,0640
The Hatters [KEGA]1021,2900
Mourners [FFF]1011,2460
Over-Suspicius [NUTS]1029320
ARMY_of_Worms [XL]1011,2340
Wanderers of Fortune [GYM]1011,1730
road kitties [TGP]1011,03531K
GankEmAll [AD]1021,2360
IX Kohorta [AVE]1011,2490
Logout [PUPS]100—41K
Heralds of Valhalla [RatCo]100—12K
NecroVision [GMA]1011,08510K
Laughin Coffins [RDM]1011,1830
Kierda [ZWG]1011,0100
Straight Outta Balkans [Omega]1011,1410
ALTIN ORDU [TURKO]1011,1080
BeBeBus [CCTV]1011,3420
Terrorbird [1V3]1011,1740
Pure Crimson [R2G]1011,10310K
xXx_PAIN_xXxno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4330
Hasmetlyno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3410
31Gno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3930
Collectors Baseno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0140
Low Batteryno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3310
Crownedno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3310
ASLalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,31760K
PORTUCALE100—41K
The HighLander100—19K
LockedIn◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3170
XX-CRAFTER-XX [Egybe]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0180
MischieW [ROID]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3540
ZOG ZOG [CRSE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3960
Berserkion [Halal]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0310
BDU [KARAT]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2330
GO SIDE [SIX]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4950
TEMPLARIO 3 [tmpla]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1430

2 guilds · 18 of 18 players on record

VIPS11 players9 weapons
Tank1
Earthrune Staff1Earthrune Staff×1
Healer2
Hallowfall1Hallowfall×1
Forgebark Staff1Forgebark Staff×1
Support1
Lifecurse Staff1Lifecurse Staff×1
Ranged4
Wailing Bow2Wailing Bow×2
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Witchwork Staff1Witchwork Staff×1
Melee3
Rift Glaive2Rift Glaive×2
Realmbreaker1Realmbreaker×1
Generally Speaking7 players7 weapons
Tank1
Heavy Mace1Heavy Mace×1
Healer1
Hallowfall1Hallowfall×1
Support0

none on record

Ranged0

none on record

Melee5
The Hand of Khor1The Hand of Khor×1
Kingmaker1Kingmaker×1
Carrioncaller1Carrioncaller×1
Hellspawn Staff1Hellspawn Staff×1
Bloodletter1Bloodletter×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
VIPS [V1P]21No guild11[DIOR]11Resonance7House Silmaril7[PS]6others67
3 battles on this axis:15:09–15:28 UTC72 kills×15:15–15:25 UTC31 kills×15:26–15:30 UTC27 kills×
0346715:10 UTC15:15 UTC15:20 UTC15:25 UTC15:30 UTCKills per minute15:10 UTC · 1 kill — VIPS [V1P] 115:11 UTC · 1 kill — VIPS [V1P] 115:12 UTC · 4 kills — VIPS [V1P] 415:13 UTC · 1 kill — VIPS [V1P] 115:14 UTC · 2 kills — VIPS [V1P] 215:15 UTC · 2 kills — VIPS [V1P] 215:16 UTC · 1 kill — VIPS [V1P] 115:17 UTC · 2 kills — VIPS [V1P] 1 · No guild 115:18 UTC · 2 kills — No guild 215:20 UTC · 2 kills — No guild 215:23 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 115:24 UTC · 2 kills — No guild 215:25 UTC · 2 kills — VIPS [V1P] 1 · No guild 115:28 UTC · 9 kills — VIPS [V1P] 7 · No guild 272others · 67 kills[DIOR] · 11 killsResonance · 7 killsHouse Silmaril · 7 kills[PS] · 6 kills15:10:23 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 1 — CapitanLiShang killed ICETROOPER · 206K fame15:11:23 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 2 — XxDaniel97xX killed SJPIZZYNONIZZY · 7.4K fame15:12:19 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 3 — XxDaniel97xX killed debill333 · 80K fame15:12:19 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 4 — Masty03 killed Awhtis · 32K fame15:12:19 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 5 — Masty03 killed xXxKlepkaxXx · 222K fame15:12:35 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 6 — Masty03 killed Xeeres · 18K fame15:13:53 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 7 — Pandallito killed MetaLuffy · 101K fame15:14:29 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 8 — hydr0 killed Nenou · 53K fame15:14:29 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 9 — XxDaniel97xX killed Hold1The1Door · 4K fame15:15:03 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 10 — CapitanLiShang killed Nedush · 102K fame15:15:42 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 11 — CapitanLiShang killed ItsNeaop · 27K fame15:16:06 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 12 — Vedasa killed GhostBoom · 93K fame15:17:01 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 13 — Vedasa killed LOQUi · 78K fame15:25:04 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 14 — MistterAlone killed adudupemancing · 35K fame15:28:33 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 15 — CapitanLiShang killed drogonegro · 112K fame15:28:33 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 16 — Masty03 killed Zsolto · 81K fame15:28:33 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 17 — Masty03 killed CeyLean · 22K fame15:28:33 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 18 — Pandallito killed gabrieloxd · 53K fame15:28:42 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 19 — Vedasa killed Practicedian · 11K fame15:28:42 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 20 — Vedasa killed K0rez · 94K fame15:28:42 UTC · VIPS [V1P] · kill 21 — Vedasa killed Alerranor · 97K fame15:17:03 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — Uaiaeo killed XxDaniel97xX · 289K fame15:18:08 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — jey13 killed CeyLean · 30K fame15:18:48 UTC · No guild · kill 3 — bonzai67 killed GreatJohn · 29K fame15:20:08 UTC · No guild · kill 4 — bonzai67 killed Fighterion · 191K fame15:20:18 UTC · No guild · kill 5 — Rozaki killed ARSHIAAZIZPOR · 60K fame15:23:23 UTC · No guild · kill 6 — Rarex killed Nedush · 95K fame15:24:08 UTC · No guild · kill 7 — Rarex killed FulsHubs · 143K fame15:24:40 UTC · No guild · kill 8 — MegaPivokrad killed H0wly · 55K fame15:25:25 UTC · No guild · kill 9 — AlbertGamer killed AlbionProMax · 6.9K fame15:28:31 UTC · No guild · kill 10 — GPK killed hydr0 · 84K fame15:28:37 UTC · No guild · kill 11 — BGYM killed Pandallito · 73K fameVIPS [V1P] 21No guild 1115:28:47 UTC · SponkXD killed ConradTheGreat · 414K fame115:17:03 UTC · Uaiaeo killed XxDaniel97xX · 289K fame215:13:51 UTC · Arwelas killed Ari1997 · 282K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [DIOR] 11 · Resonance 7 · House Silmaril 7 · [PS] 6 · others 67

Players

Witchwork Staff 6.3KSMFolyScourge of GOD [DIOR] · IP 1,479Scourge of GODDIOR301119K01,479185K19Kdmg·185Kfame
Blazing Staff 5.2WisePKThe Black Pact · IP 1,400The Black Pact—40111K01,400352K11Kdmg·352Kfame
Glacial Staff 8.0Hanifi31G · IP 1,39331G—00510K01,393010Kdmg
Longbow 4.3ArwelasAMORAL [ASR] · IP 1,189AMORALASR4089K01,189459K9Kdmg·459Kfame
Energy Shaper 5.2TaunoPernulResonance · IP 1,351Resonance—6237.2K01,351270K7.2Kdmg·270Kfame
Longbow 4.3DereksideSand Syndicate [RUST] · IP 1,361Sand SyndicateRUST1076.9K01,36184K6.9Kdmg·84Kfame
Blazing Staff 5.2GPKno guild · IP 1,421no guild—1026.2K01,42184K6.2Kdmg·84Kfame
Great Frost Staff 5.1BGYMno guild · IP 1,194no guild—1165.8K01,19473K5.8Kdmg·73Kfame
Realmbreaker 5.2VedasaVIPS [V1P] · IP 1,409VIPSV1P5075.4K01,409373K5.4Kdmg·373Kfame
Dawnsong 5.2wasakoFBI · IP 1,338FBI—1085K01,33837K5Kdmg·37Kfame
1–10 of 233 players
Copy names
KSMFoly
WisePK
Hanifi
Arwelas
TaunoPernul
Derekside
GPK
BGYM
Vedasa
wasako
Fuunny
Rhytas
Veyronis
alevliyev
hydr0
Masty03
WoddyWood
Zsolto
Sadger
Sin30
Denizv2
Rozaki
flagelumdei
Gopnikemre
Drome
OnFleek
MateoH7
espiralDheces
ElSocioLuisin
Hiddled
Zaluchi
GyanRagny
debill333
ProsPyct
G0DKi
KeMirasFumaoo
Manin
Turus
Szoszen
Fusionek
XxDaniel97xX
Eksgumator
ArcticEnjoyer
Hykost
KevinLaparca
Fighterion
kheshig
ICETROOPER
Cegielka
FunfelFox
Uaiaeo
BOOTYGRABBERCHUD
Dayaan
ran333
JohnDarksoul2
ELXHY
Xeeres
JosiBombycidae
Smmyy
Pandallito
zelins
GreatJohn
Sayu
Olimpijczyk
Joostasar
SavulunUleyn
OrionStargazer
Safraks
Flascorp
Hamza5
Krylen
WiwiBubu
0Laws0
woee
WaladyslawWielki
ParleyPlayer
Erhlikhan
Enroth
SowwyX
GravesFFessor
dellworld
yokdalreinea
7ouda
hazardof
Nukerdevil
CapitanLiShang
ConradTheGreat
rei2ishere
Okparoloss
Exkerda
safararz
Nonie
INNUESTAR
ToXsloN
Vinzou
ZZokko
SUPERasmar
iTalisman
Nuri22
Asabidayi
Geremmi
Yokuroh
KrazyCoco
Raatos
AliAYmanAli
DarkEnd29
Jaggie
Kofotsleif
Paragast
MrEndre
DeadLi66
SIrLagsAlot1
STIPA
mr27
RRosado
lethaltemp0
ItsNeaop
moessa
yazidthesecound
PA1N
LatteChi
Jord4n
PATRIOTA
Rarex
naimad2025
MistterAlone
ReverseBaklazan
forKAKAt3
MegaPivokrad
Ari1997
AndenP
LupN
itsthedec
AlbertGamer
DrChaw
shanu
Awhtis
H0wly
NIGHTMARE1380
NaXiia
SJPIZZYNONIZZY
CallMeMirage
Bestianlorry
gabrieloxd
AlbionProMax
HHELME
Hold1The1Door
GhostBoom
SAL43
Natiass
NobleOwl
aALFAWOLF
MetaLuffy
xXxKlepkaxXx
Louian
MONTRO
LblSbly
ShIkan0k0
CrankosBJ
H3nryke
JesusDeNazareth
DrNefarioo
Schneefeuer
Osceola
MuslumGurseks
adudupemancing
Hywell
abdox00
Kemical
sorouk
Matteowww
Aurest
TJRSMC
Alerranor
JosephJoestar55
909191
maksjmka24
Rulevsky
GraceWillFall
Ligera
hlf
Baybeh
zakimaru
Indecenz
LUKSIOR
Regue
LOQUi
Nedush
Nenou
resserxe
Aedrik
Naec
Sokucu352
FulsHubs
louloussss
LeaderZarna
Kromiron
Zadren
ARSHIAAZIZPOR
bonzai67
jey13
Nandes
Timsel
SponkXD
Heallyeah
ParsaLiva
Corei
TrickyShadow
XPlue
matel132
CeyLean
Radoslaw
Jun1orr
FaYRez
chillFarmer
Bqbu
Bronxick
briochettes
MetaThanaton
EnergyOfLove
TheKGK
Chris
lnvZENITH
Belphgorl3adim
Amirroooz
tvoifurer
drogonegro
N3TA
Areselan
ib00w
Rinmo3kazi
Practicedian
K0rez
Denizv21,409Westeros GankersaALFAWOLF1,013No guild4Medium · 3 v 2711K—
CapitanLiShang1,435VIPS [V1P]ICETROOPER1,468l3adim4Medium · 11 v 27206K—
XxDaniel97xX1,433VIPS [V1P]SJPIZZYNONIZZY811No guild4Medium · 11 v 277.4K—
Gopnikemre1,582Scourge of GOD [DIOR]Schneefeuer1,192KnightsOfCamelot [SURGE]4Medium · 3 v 2723K—
Gopnikemre1,582Scourge of GOD [DIOR]NIGHTMARE1380963No guild4Medium · 3 v 2739K—
Gopnikemre1,582Scourge of GOD [DIOR]sorouk896No guild4Medium · 3 v 2710K—
XxDaniel97xX1,433VIPS [V1P]debill3331,099Chlopoki ze wsi4Medium · 11 v 2780K—
Masty031,357VIPS [V1P]Awhtis1,072Twinkling at dawn4Medium · 11 v 2732K—
1–8 of 130 kills