Skip to content
EU

This battle is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

No guild vs Janusze Kontentu [PS] and 25 more guilds · 15:15–15:25 UTC

and 25 more guilds · 15:15–15:25 UTC

11 min31 kills1.1M fameEurope

Most kills
Bloodletter 4.2SadgerProjet X [CON]4kills
Biggest kill
Bloodletter 4.1bonzai67killed Fighterion [PS]191Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Battle Bracers 6.1HiddledFramework [SURGE]2kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Great Frost Staff 5.1BGYMNo guild5.2Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Blight Staff 4.0ZZokkoAlkohol Etylowy [PS]28Khealed
Most deaths
Bloodletter 4.1CeyLeanALPAGU2deaths
First blood
Mace 6.1Fighterionkilled MetaThanaton [Omega]first kill
Most assists
Blight Staff 4.0Nuri22ALPAGU9assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
No guild6 deaths · 11 players
Tank010.0×
Healer010.0×
Ranged331.0×
Melee350.6×
[PS]6 deaths · 7 players
Tank111.0×
Healer111.0×
Support111.0×
Melee340.8×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Mace 6.1FighterionJanusze Kontentu [PS]~1.34MMace 6.1
  2. Dagger Pair 5.1RhytasGuardians HuB~849KDagger Pair 5.1
  3. Bloodletter 4.2ARSHIAAZIZPORGreat Griffin~650KBloodletter 4.2
  4. Halberd 4.2CegielkaJanusze Kontentu [PS]378KHalberd 4.2
  5. Pike 6.1SzoszenJanusze Kontentu [PS]~375KPike 6.1

Only priced kills: 13 of 31 kills.

Silver by side

13 of 31 kills priced
[PS]priced 5 of 6 deathsdestroyed77Klost2.33M
No guildpriced 1 of 6 deathsdestroyed2.25Mlost257K
[SURGE]priced 3 of 3 killsdestroyed502Klost0
Great Griffinpriced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed167Klost650K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

PSalliance · 2 guilds7661,11278K
Janusze Kontentu4531,28949K
No guildno alliance◐10461,129181K
Grey Wolf Dynastyno alliance6411,299208K
Projet X [CON]1401,15719K
Framework [SURGE]3301,26056K
Bunker da Malta Madeirenseno alliance2201,10889K
Great Griffinno alliance1211,22317K
V1Palliance · 2 guilds◐8101,42052K
VIPS◐1001,40917K
All 48 sidesFewer sides38 more guilds · 36 sides
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]6101,4519.4K
Westeros Gankersno alliance3101,37150K
FBIno alliance1101,33817K
Chipotle [SSL]11085442K
EQMS [MASS]◐1111,25617K
ALPAGUno alliance3049510
Crownalliance · 2 guilds20197831K
Tainted10097131K
TopSankerV2no alliance1019640
Ludzie wyzynno alliance1011,26116K
Guardians HuBno alliance1011,17526K
Chevaliers de la Table Rondeno alliance1011,0200
Sand Stridersno alliance100—17K
LakasaDePapeno alliance100—5.1K
Stalking Shadowsno alliance100—42K
Albioniranno alliance100—31K
NecroVision [GMA]1011,08510K
Laughin Coffins [RDM]1011,1830
Kierda [ZWG]1011,0100
Straight Outta Balkans [Omega]1011,1410
ALTIN ORDU [TURKO]1011,1080
Over-Suspicius [NUTS]1019320
GankEmAll [AD]1011,1940
Full Party War [SAND]1001,03631K
Scourge of GOD [DIOR]100—5.1K
POR TU TATIS [HADEL]1001,33416K
road kitties [TGP]1001,03531K
xXx_PAIN_xXxno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Kraken Piratesno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
LEGION DE INSENSATOSno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0740
Chlopoki ze wsino alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0570
House Silmarilno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
PSDKalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0830
The Tanks◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1660
Legio Serpentis◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0000
DRAHAT [PURGE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
The Black Walkers [FRO]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
ZOG ZOG [CRSE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
BeBeBus [CCTV]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3420

2 guilds · 7 of 7 players on record

Janusze Kontentu4 players4 weapons
Tank1
Mace1Mace×1
Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged0

none on record

Melee3
Halberd1Halberd×1
Pike1Pike×1
Bloodletter1Bloodletter×1
Alkohol Etylowy3 players3 weapons
Tank0

none on record

Healer1
Blight Staff1Blight Staff×1
Support1
Malevolent Locus1Malevolent Locus×1
Ranged0

none on record

Melee1
Realmbreaker1Realmbreaker×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
No guild4Janusze Kontentu [PS]5[CON]4Grey Wolf Dynasty4[SURGE]3Great Griffin2others9
05915:15 UTC15:20 UTC15:25 UTCKills per 30 s15:15 UTC · 1 kill — Janusze Kontentu [PS] 115:15 UTC · 2 kills — Janusze Kontentu [PS] 215:17 UTC · 1 kill — Janusze Kontentu [PS] 115:18 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 115:18 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 115:19 UTC · 1 kill — Janusze Kontentu [PS] 115:20 UTC · 2 kills — No guild 222others · 9 kills[CON] · 4 killsGrey Wolf Dynasty · 4 kills[SURGE] · 3 killsGreat Griffin · 2 kills15:18:08 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — jey13 killed CeyLean · 30K fame15:18:48 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — bonzai67 killed GreatJohn · 29K fame15:20:08 UTC · No guild · kill 3 — bonzai67 killed Fighterion · 191K fame15:20:18 UTC · No guild · kill 4 — Rozaki killed ARSHIAAZIZPOR · 60K fame15:15:04 UTC · Janusze Kontentu [PS] · kill 1 — Fighterion killed MetaThanaton · 28K fame15:15:45 UTC · Janusze Kontentu [PS] · kill 2 — Fusionek killed Sokucu352 · 14K fame15:15:57 UTC · Janusze Kontentu [PS] · kill 3 — Fusionek killed CeyLean · 14K fame15:17:02 UTC · Janusze Kontentu [PS] · kill 4 — Fusionek killed H3nryke · 6.9K fame15:19:46 UTC · Janusze Kontentu [PS] · kill 5 — Szoszen killed 7ouda · 12K fameJanusze Kontentu [PS] 5No guild 415:20:08 UTC · bonzai67 killed Fighterion · 191K fame115:18:12 UTC · Krylen killed Rhytas · 84K fame215:25:54 UTC · alevliyev killed JohnDarksoul2 · 84K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [CON] 4 · Grey Wolf Dynasty 4 · [SURGE] 3 · Great Griffin 2 · others 9

Players

Great Frost Staff 5.1BGYMno guild · IP 1,194no guild—0155.2K01,19405.2Kdmg
Soulscythe 5.1alevliyevGrey Wolf Dynasty · IP 1,268Grey Wolf Dynasty—1033.9K01,26884K3.9Kdmg·84Kfame
Dagger Pair 5.1RhytasGuardians HuB · IP 1,175Guardians HuB—0133.7K01,17503.7Kdmg
Hellfire Hands 6.1ZsoltoLegio Serpentis [PSDK] · IP 1,000Legio SerpentisPSDK0033.2K01,00003.2Kdmg
Bloodletter 4.2SadgerProjet X [CON] · IP 1,157Projet XCON4023.1K01,15784K3.1Kdmg·84Kfame
Galatine Pair 4.2flagelumdeiLaughin Coffins [RDM] · IP 1,183Laughin CoffinsRDM0122.4K01,18302.4Kdmg
Light Crossbow 7.1espiralDhecesPOR TU TATIS [HADEL] · IP 1,334POR TU TATISHADEL0042.4K01,33402.4Kdmg
Frost Staff 6.0ZaluchiGrey Wolf Dynasty · IP 1,239Grey Wolf Dynasty—0032.2K01,23902.2Kdmg
Spiked Gauntlets 6.2Denizv2Westeros Gankers · IP 1,409Westeros Gankers—1031.8K01,40945K1.8Kdmg·45Kfame
Pike 6.1SzoszenJanusze Kontentu [PS] · IP 1,248Janusze KontentuPS1121.8K01,24812K1.8Kdmg·12Kfame
1–10 of 90 players
Copy names
BGYM
alevliyev
Rhytas
Zsolto
Sadger
flagelumdei
espiralDheces
Zaluchi
Denizv2
Szoszen
Fusionek
Hykost
Fighterion
kheshig
Cegielka
G0DKi
ran333
Rozaki
Smmyy
debill333
GreatJohn
Olimpijczyk
SavulunUleyn
0Laws0
ParleyPlayer
JosiBombycidae
Erhlikhan
SowwyX
dellworld
Hiddled
7ouda
hazardof
Krylen
Nukerdevil
Vedasa
Okparoloss
Exkerda
safararz
ToXsloN
ZZokko
iTalisman
Nuri22
Nonie
ItsNeaop
Yokuroh
KrazyCoco
Vinzou
STIPA
Geremmi
mr27
DarkEnd29
PA1N
Zadren
RRosado
yazidthesecound
ARSHIAAZIZPOR
bonzai67
jey13
Nandes
JohnDarksoul2
Timsel
SponkXD
wasako
Heallyeah
NaXiia
ParsaLiva
Corei
TrickyShadow
XPlue
matel132
ShIkan0k0
CrankosBJ
H3nryke
CeyLean
Radoslaw
Jun1orr
Alerranor
OrionStargazer
FaYRez
chillFarmer
hlf
Bqbu
Nedush
Bronxick
briochettes
Sokucu352
OnFleek
MetaThanaton
EnergyOfLove
TheKGK
Fighterion1,433Janusze Kontentu [PS]MetaThanaton1,141Straight Outta Balkans [Omega]4Group · 4 v 1128K—
Sadger1,157Projet X [CON]EnergyOfLove964TopSankerV24Group · 1 v 1124K—
Fusionek1,292Janusze Kontentu [PS]Sokucu352903No guild4Group · 4 v 1114K—
Fusionek1,292Janusze Kontentu [PS]CeyLean968ALPAGU4Group · 4 v 1114K~77K
Sadger1,157Projet X [CON]Jun1orr1,010Kierda [ZWG]4Group · 1 v 1125K—
Fusionek1,292Janusze Kontentu [PS]H3nryke932Over-Suspicius [NUTS]4Group · 4 v 116.9K—
Sadger1,157Projet X [CON]briochettes1,020Chevaliers de la Table Ronde4Group · 1 v 119.7K—
ARSHIAAZIZPOR1,223Great GriffinBGYM1,192No guild4Group · 1 v 1129K—
1–8 of 31 kills