Skip to content
EU

This report is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

I buy power vs No guild · 3 battles as one report · 17:45–17:54 UTC

· 3 battles as one report · 17:45–17:54 UTC

Most kills
Permafrost Prism 5.3PhadexI buy power [1TAP]7kills
Biggest kill
Bridled Fury 6.3Ganker1786killed 4PF [YNC]529Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Permafrost Prism 5.3PhadexI buy power [1TAP]4kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Permafrost Prism 5.3PhadexI buy power [1TAP]6Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Hallowfall 5.2RafoooMiddle-Earth99Khealed
Most deaths
Polehammer 6.1BIBOU93000WOLF GANG W2deaths
First blood
Bridled Fury 6.3Ganker1786killed Proper711 [FwUa]first kill
Most assists
Hallowfall 5.2RafoooMiddle-Earth21assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[1TAP]0 deaths · 1 player
Ranged010.0×
No guild8 deaths · 10 players
Tank331.0×
Support111.0×
Ranged230.7×
Melee230.7×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Dual Swords 4.1BigBeast88Yield Farm Daily [PTS]~463KDual Swords 4.1
  2. Spear 4.207m7No guild146KSpear 4.2
  3. Bow 4.1AFRICEEL Zababra~74KBow 4.1
  4. Whispering Bow 4.0ElChiquiTapiaNo guild~43KWhispering Bow 4.0

Only priced kills: 4 of 36 kills.

Silver by side

4 of 36 kills priced
[1TAP]priced 2 of 7 killsdestroyed506Klost0
[DBD]priced 1 of 4 killsdestroyed74Klost0
No guildpriced 2 of 8 deathsdestroyed–lost189K
[CRSE]priced 1 of 1 killdestroyed146Klost0

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

I buy power [1TAP]1701,498509K
F U L L S E N Dno alliance1501,550138K
Pandemonium [DBD]5401,391222K
LYMHURTno alliance2301,415109K
KillJoysno alliance1301,47688K
No guildno alliance10281,092358K
Rise Of Dahalono alliance1201,46898K
Lancastersno alliance1201,44566K
All 46 sidesFewer sides38 more guilds · 38 sides
RASTREATORS [LR]1211,04234K
M I L F G A A R D [3000]3101,488266K
Vikingsno alliance1101,40998K
Sand Syndicateno alliance1101,44698K
Trop Tard Pour Fuirno alliance1101,46798K
Blutmondno alliance1101,46244K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1101,50366K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance3031,19127K
Pilsnerno alliance2021,2100
Sisechkino alliance2031,4240
ROYALS007no alliance2021,1100
Quinto Imperio [OPEN]2001,417196K
K M Dno alliance1011,3260
Przemytnicyno alliance1011,1440
Badseedno alliance1011,2970
Noobs With Attitudeno alliance1001,47066K
Middle-Earthno alliance1001,48498K
Requiem Aeternamno alliance100—93K
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1021,2910
Solo Guysno alliance1011,5190
BushiDojono alliance1011,0890
Dokodono alliance1019040
iQQno alliance100—6.7K
Wolves Of Valhalano alliance1011,0870
EL Zababrano alliance1011,0250
Zawkwar [FwUa]1021,1460
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1011,3220
Quick Response [ZIG]1011,1800
Wielolypki [GRUBE]1011,0430
Mile High Club [YNC]1011,4590
Framework [SURGE]100—94K
R I V A L [PIV0]100—98K
FILLQ [JGDIF]100—71K
Yield Farm Daily [PTS]1018470
Bombiarzeno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4140
Gank My Assno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4890
Vermeilno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5700
white slave [Z0UZ]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1740

one guild, I buy power · 1 of 1 players on record

Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged1
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Melee0

none on record

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
I buy power [1TAP]7No guild2F U L L S E N D5[DBD]4KillJoys3LYMHURT3others12
3 battles on this axis:17:45–17:54 UTC17 kills×17:46–17:52 UTC14 kills×17:47–17:49 UTC5 kills×
061217:46 UTC17:48 UTC17:50 UTC17:52 UTC17:54 UTCKills per 30 s17:48 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 117:49 UTC · 5 kills — I buy power [1TAP] 4 · No guild 117:50 UTC · 1 kill — I buy power [1TAP] 117:50 UTC · 1 kill — I buy power [1TAP] 117:52 UTC · 1 kill — I buy power [1TAP] 141others · 12 killsF U L L S E N D · 5 kills[DBD] · 4 killsKillJoys · 3 killsLYMHURT · 3 kills17:49:06 UTC · I buy power [1TAP] · kill 1 — Phadex killed ElChiquiTapia · 4K fame17:49:06 UTC · I buy power [1TAP] · kill 2 — Phadex killed BigBeast88 · 48K fame17:49:06 UTC · I buy power [1TAP] · kill 3 — Phadex killed Esteeban · 59K fame17:49:09 UTC · I buy power [1TAP] · kill 4 — Phadex killed Barkot · 71K fame17:50:15 UTC · I buy power [1TAP] · kill 5 — Phadex killed Halsone · 249K fame17:50:57 UTC · I buy power [1TAP] · kill 6 — Phadex killed pkgs99 · 11K fame17:52:55 UTC · I buy power [1TAP] · kill 7 — Phadex killed BIBOU93000 · 94K fame17:48:38 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — specteronic killed Roux250 · 31K fame17:49:25 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — specteronic killed Rugdur · 202K fameI buy power [1TAP] 7No guild 217:50:38 UTC · Ganker1786 killed 4PF · 529K fame117:47:57 UTC · Turbokot killed Lovesisi · 372K fame217:50:15 UTC · Phadex killed Halsone · 249K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: F U L L S E N D 5 · [DBD] 4 · KillJoys 3 · LYMHURT 3 · others 12

Players

Permafrost Prism 5.3PhadexI buy power [1TAP] · IP 1,498I buy power1TAP7066K01,498536K6Kdmg·536Kfame
Energy Shaper 6.3SerieuuxVermeil · IP 1,570Vermeil—0045.7K01,57005.7Kdmg
Permafrost Prism 6.2DillajhKillJoys · IP 1,476KillJoys—3053.6K01,476186K3.6Kdmg·186Kfame
Dawnsong 5.2BankionPandemonium [DBD] · IP 1,385PandemoniumDBD1053.5K01,38551K3.5Kdmg·51Kfame
Spiked Gauntlets 5.3tennsieM I L F G A A R D [3000] · IP 1,488M I L F G A A R D30001053K01,48871K3Kdmg·71Kfame
Mace 8.0F0r3v3sGank My Ass · IP 1,489Gank My Ass—0052.9K01,48902.9Kdmg
Mistpiercer 4.3Korbi01Blutmond · IP 1,462Blutmond—1032.8K01,46291K2.8Kdmg·91Kfame
Dawnsong 5.3specteronicno guild · IP 1,487no guild—2032.8K01,487233K2.8Kdmg·233Kfame
Bridled Fury 6.3Ganker1786F U L L S E N D · IP 1,550F U L L S E N D—5012K01,550906K2Kdmg·906Kfame
Permafrost Prism 5.3ZedgeTrop Tard Pour Fuir · IP 1,467Trop Tard Pour Fuir—1041.7K01,46725K1.7Kdmg·25Kfame
1–10 of 68 players
Copy names
Phadex
Serieuux
Dillajh
Bankion
tennsie
F0r3v3s
Korbi01
specteronic
Ganker1786
Zedge
Turbokot
Haribosker
Dracovishhh
wolfmana
RatatujPoczekaj
Noneroma
Gustav69
zzHiriazz
Lycat
biwer2137
ShaikoABS
Alastorr
Lovesisi
Xiitos
Rafooo
pkgs99
Yuuuii
Mateusz54
MissWoodie
fg22
JaSiRo
Artina18
JABRA
kubojoski
Proper711
Hagaween
MasnaSzama
BarisBete
07m7
ProblemManje
Kidalvorp
4PF
Gduarte
Balakid
OnCALL
ShalabYolA
OFFICERTHOMAS
Elizabethvi
Nabuc0
poloniumlol
MoonMan
DEATHLYDrAgOOn
BigBeast88
Raha19
iiiYaSuOiii
Xactor666
Esteeban
Halsone
Roux250
ElChiquiTapia
Rugdur
Barkot
deliriumke
BIBOU93000
DiaBranda
Tref31
AFRICE
mivav
Ganker17861,550F U L L S E N DProper7111,206Zawkwar [FwUa]4Group · 1 v 6101K—
Dracovishhh1,042RASTREATORS [LR]Raha191,089BushiDojo4Group · 1 v 654K—
wolfmana1,265Pandemonium [DBD]AFRICE1,025EL Zababra4Group · 5 v 210K~74K
Dracovishhh1,042RASTREATORS [LR]Xactor6661,057ROYALS0074Group · 1 v 613K—
Turbokot1,409VikingsLovesisi1,490Sisechki4Group · 1 v 6372K—
Korbi011,462Blutmondmivav1,394Sisechki4Group · 1 v 591K—
Bankion1,385Pandemonium [DBD]Tref311,122No guild4Group · 5 v 251K—
ShaikoABS1,503Les Templiers FR [CRSE]07m7974No guild4Group · 1 v 623K146K
1–8 of 36 kills