Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
specteronic
No guild
1,487IP+174
Expert's Bag .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Assassin Hood .3
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Expert's Dawnsong .3 · Excellent
Expert's Cleric Robe .2 · Excellent
Expert's Dawnsong .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Swiftclaw .1 · Good
Build1.19Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways50K each202Kfamekilling blow · specteronic2 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type6 v 3killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 14-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Master's Bag · Good
Adept's Royal Helmet .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Bow of Badon .3 · Excellent
Expert's Assassin Jacket .3 · Excellent
Expert's Bow of Badon .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Expert's Hunter Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×22
Expert's Riding Horse · Outstanding
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
I buy power [1TAP]1701,498509K
No guildno alliance · killer's side◐5231,105261K
LYMHURTno alliance2201,415100K
RASTREATORS [LR]1211,04234K
Lancastersno alliance1101,445585
Thetford Social Clubno alliance · victim's side3031,19127K
M I L F G A A R D [3000]3001,4881.8K
ROYALS007no alliance2021,1100
Quinto Imperio [OPEN]200—1.2K
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1011,2910
Solo Guysno alliance1011,5190
BushiDojono alliance1011,0890
Dokodono alliance1019040
Noobs With Attitudeno alliance1001,470585
Rise Of Dahalono alliance1001,468585
iQQno alliance100—6.7K
Middle-Earthno alliance1001,484585
Requiem Aeternamno alliance100—585
F U L L S E N Dno alliance100—585
Vikingsno alliance100—585
Trop Tard Pour Fuirno alliance100—585
Sand Syndicateno alliance100—585
KillJoysno alliance1001,476585
Yield Farm Daily [PTS]1018470
Framework [SURGE]100—585
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1001,503585
R I V A L [PIV0]100—585
FILLQ [JGDIF]100—585
Bombiarzeno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4140
Gank My Assno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4890
Vermeilno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5700
Sisechkino alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4900
Pandemonium [DBD]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4120
white slave [Z0UZ]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1740
Wielolypki [GRUBE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0430
No guild
this kill · 10th of 14

Participants

5on the kill · 2 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Dawnsong .3specteronickilling blowNo guild1,487Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNo guild · 1,487 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Rampant Staff .3YuuuiiRise Of Dahalo1,46832.5%515.7KRise Of Dahalo · 1,468 IP51dmg·5.7Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2RafoooMiddle-Earth1,48431.5%05.5KMiddle-Earth · 1,484 IP0dmg·5.5Kheal
Adept's Exalted Staff .3Mateusz54Bombiarze1,41423.9%04.2KBombiarze · 1,414 IP0dmg·4.2Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2MissWoodieNoobs With Attitude1,47012.1%02.1KNoobs With Attitude · 1,470 IP0dmg·2.1Kheal