Skip to content
Guild ButlerSign inAdd to Discord
BattlesAmericas · battle #1465991752

P A P O I [OOPS] vs No guild and 143 more guilds

→ 26 min236 kills28.2M fameAmericas

and 143 more guilds

11 fights share this id

read off who killed whom · pick one to filter every block
engagement 1 → · 213 kills · 25.3MP A P O I · PlVAS [OOPS] · TU MAMMA · IVEXI · YOU_ARE_DEAD [CURE] · Upside · Outlimits · The Lonely Skibidi [MLD] · Cuys In The Clap · Retards Rehabilitation · Grim Gravity +2 [KETA] · CORRUPT0S · escuadron salchicha · RUSH-B [BLZ] · RETADORES · ALQUIMISTASyt [BHP] · Caballeros Del Pasado [Dere] · B_L_A_C_K · We make Silver · xX Maquina Del Mal Xx [Auras] · Furia Nocturnx [FURIX] · Seventh Soul [top12] · Irelyths Dragon Knights · I Think So [CFA] · Be Careful · Militant [CHAIR] · Ministry Of Bandits [PCU] · Drakebound [SCALE] · X EL ULTIMO REINO X · fortune brothers [XLEGX] · Fort Sterling Sentinels · Paladins of Blyn Brae · Escarveil [KEKES] · Ale limon [RER] · V E L I K A [x1] · KILL POLICE · Evil Dragonz · Spiritbox · DIABL0S · GolpeDeEstadovsNo guild · We Profit [ROTA] · Loto Escondido [CRACY] · Vecindad Del Chavo · 0-L-Y-M-P-U-S · Explore The World [CLAY] · L1FE OVER [LiO] · Faction Army [WIMD] · DarkDreaming · Twenty Four [6INCH] · One-Day [BEN10] · ETHERNAL-GLORY · 1AZEROTH1 · Fer de Lance [QLOL] · Full Mistica Cero Skill [VILL4] · Maximum Effort [WOH] · xX Heralds of Ironheart Xx · D-REAPERS · en busca de oro · Morgana Enjoyers · los disbandeados [30DAY] · UN NUEVO AMANECER [4LBA] · V4TOS LOCOS [5v1] · Centinelas Eternos · All for God [AGCE] · Cuervos de hierro [Cuack] · The Tang Sect [EHF] · Fauces de Avalon [FDA] · the guardians of wars [Guar] · PITUFOS VERDES [IV] · Insanos Express [LCSNR] · Fort Sterling Faccion Army [LFST] · TheHordeGM [Orco] · Dungon drivers [PMKN] · The New World 0rder [PROTS] · Rokosos [PTMR] · D I L U V I O [QQM] · Phoenix Rebels [R3BRN] · All Seeingg [R4DAR] · W A R H E A D [SAR] · Shinigami No Seiki [SEIKI] · Shunumaru Corp [shun] · Center Of Game [TO] · CompletelyStrange [WhyU] · Children Of Mana [XI] · FULLPUSH · Minis-LE · xX Imperio de las Sombras Xx · ARKADIA WORLD · Deicidio Supremacy · ThetfordSucks · ValemosBerthaSAdeCV · Morlaks Brothers · Heralds of Vaikier · Patolicos Anonimos · youglas · Templarios Errantes · Softblade Syndicate · DawnOfDominion · Que_miras_sapo · Captain Timo · LyonKing · resplendent night · Legendary mist rats · OVELISK · Arcana Mortis · HI-HIDRA · YAKUZA_G160 – 45show only this oneengagement 2 → · 5 kills · 370KTrue Gentleman [KK4K]vsForeigner DarkNights [FDJS] · Dungeon Lions · Daddy88015 – 0show only this oneengagement 3 → · 5 kills · 388KL4 SECTAvsEH US GURIS [HIPO] · CHECKOUT [TQLIE]4 – 0show only this oneengagement 4 → · 4 kills · 593KTT Black Secret TT [CUSTO] · EL IMPERIO DE LA LUZ [OTM2] · Black Tribe · AeG l 1vsMythix · PRIMATA MOD · Eikonic [MOZZY]2 – 2show only this oneengagement 5 → · 3 kills · 269KSilent Partners · H4RAMS [LMDAK]vs159kk · Paladines de Teemo [HOFYS] · SOLARES ss [PACTO]2 – 1show only this oneengagement 6 → · 1 kill · 92KHybrid MomentsvsMiVidaPorLaGorda [ADCs]1 – 0show only this oneengagement 7 → · 1 kill · 120KH A R A K I R I [NDB]vsOSOS DEL INVIERNO [INRI]1 – 0show only this oneengagement 8 → · 1 kill · 692KS H O T T A S [DLTA]vsLiga de Legendas1 – 0show only this oneengagement 9 → · 1 kill · 213KRoad to 100 billionvsIMPERIVM ONLINE [OxxO]1 – 0show only this oneengagement 10 → · 1 kill · 128KKeepers of the Quagmire [MGLT]vsThe Insanity [EAZYY]1 – 0show only this oneengagement 11 → · 1 kill · 45KI LeFay I [NDN]vsLos_chikilukis 011 – 0show only this one

11 fights share this id. Albion groups kills into a battle by place and time, so a second fight in the same zone lands under the same id. The split is ours, read off who killed whom; pick one to filter every block below.

Scoreboard

180 sides · 84 alliances · sorted by kills
OOPSalliance · 2 guilds84381,4804.25M
P A P O I53051,5452.4M
PlVAS31331,3711.85M
CUREalliance · 3 guilds3526141,3253.68M
TU MAMMA52111,5252.92M
IVEXI19421,269374K
YOU_ARE_DEAD111111,331382K
No guildno alliance◐5117361,2922.54M
MLDalliance · 3 guilds61641,4491.53M
Upside21211,4871.15M
Outlimits3421,436326K
KETAalliance · 5 guilds61211,452995K
Cuys In The Clap1601,428321K
Grim Gravity1101,41177K
The Rugrats2101,466384K
R E H A B1011,46339K
CORRUPT0Sno alliance61131,4381.62M
escuadron salchichano alliance21001,397378K
RUSH-B [BLZ]1811,559378K
All 180 sidesFewer sides163 more guilds · 144 sides
We Profit [ROTA]2721,505577K
True Gentleman [KK4K]2611,531477K
BHPalliance · 2 guilds7561,418656K
RETADORES2411,416329K
ALQUIMISTASyt5151,419327K
Caballeros Del Pasado [Dere]1501,411173K
B_L_A_C_Kno alliance3401,631297K
We make Silverno alliance1401,430360K
L4 SECTAno alliance1411,48299K
Loto Escondido [CRACY]1401,594285K
MOZZYalliance · 4 guilds9321,517228K
PRIMATA MOD1201,50265K
Mythix3111,42530K
Eikonic2011,661103K
The Celestial Lions300—30K
LMDAKalliance · 2 guilds7341,273461K
Silent Partners6331,250420K
H4RAMS1011,40841K
xX Maquina Del Mal Xx [Auras]1301,396188K
Seventh Soul [top12]4201,337593K
L1FE OVER [LiO]3231,33445K
Keepers of the Quagmire [MGLT]3211,513376K
CLAYalliance · 3 guilds◐3221,365161K
0-L-Y-M-P-U-S◐1011,38499K
DarkDreamingno alliance1201,463433K
Hybrid Momentsno alliance1201,583281K
Road to 100 billionno alliance1201,177278K
Liga de Legendasno alliance1211,54060K
Irelyths Dragon Knightsno alliance1211,311183K
FURIXalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side221,328162K
Furia Nocturnx3221,308162K
Lethal Warri0rs◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3870
WIMDalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side271,417262K
Faction Army5271,44578K
Mystic Tecolothy◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2770
I M O R T A I S100—184K
Full Mistica Cero Skill [VILL4]191141,42231K
QLOLalliance · 3 guilds3141,36899K
ETHERNAL-GLORY1111,48629K
1AZEROTH11021,46870K
Fer de Lance1011,1500
Ministry Of Bandits [PCU]3111,519395K
TQLIEalliance · 2 guilds3131,36999K
Los 0cupas1111,46799K
CHECKOUT2021,3200
Paladins of Blyn Braeno alliance2111,421105K
CHAIRalliance · 2 guilds◐2121,48967K
Be Careful1111,56632K
Militant◐1011,41235K
Twenty Four [6INCH]2101,273138K
XLEGXalliance · 2 guilds2121,53571K
fortune brothers1011,61423K
One-Day [BEN10]2111,33828K
Morgana Enjoyersno alliance1121,33399K
en busca de orono alliance1121,292131K
xX Heralds of Ironheart Xxno alliance1111,413210K
159kkno alliance1111,43344K
Fort Sterling Sentinelsno alliance1111,15894K
D-REAPERSno alliance1101,54062K
S H O T T A S [DLTA]1111,43599K
TT Black Secret TT [CUSTO]1111,383152K
Drakebound [SCALE]1111,44680K
H A R A K I R I [NDB]1101,49175K
Maximum Effort [WOH]1111,234107K
EL IMPERIO DE LA LUZ [OTM2]1101,44586K
I Think So [CFA]1101,486291K
I LeFay I [NDN]1111,34154K
IMPERIVM ONLINE [OxxO]5021,347516K
ValemosBerthaSAdeCVno alliance4058040
Morlaks Brothersno alliance◐3031,2360
DawnOfDominionno alliance3031,0560
EH US GURIS [HIPO]3031,08480K
ADCsalliance · 3 guilds3031,067299K
Pshyco Lion1011,1100
MiVidaPorLaGorda1011,166299K
MeT4LCorp1019240
Arcana Mortisno alliance2031,1870
Evil Dragonzno alliance2021,2270
xX Imperio de las Sombras Xxno alliance2021,0760
Cuervos de hierro [Cuack]2021,1170
V E L I K A [x1]2021,35132K
AGCEalliance · 2 guilds2031,2480
All for God1011,2150
PACTOalliance · 2 guilds2021,31772K
SOLARES ss1011,45172K
F A L A N G E1011,1820
Softblade Syndicateno alliance1021,37712K
Dungeon Lionsno alliance1021,1580
Minis-LEno alliance1029830
Que_miras_sapono alliance◐1018330
KILL POLICEno alliance1011,1750
ARKADIA WORLDno alliance1011,1130
Deicidio Supremacyno alliance1011,0880
Spiritboxno alliance1019660
ThetfordSucksno alliance1011,0900
Heralds of Vaikierno alliance1011,0160
youglasno alliance1011,1460
GolpeDeEstadono alliance1011,1980
Captain Timono alliance1011,1080
LyonKingno alliance1019350
Daddy8801no alliance1011,20164K
OVELISKno alliance1011,1000
HI-HIDRAno alliance1011,5070
AeG l 1no alliance1011,1990
FULLPUSHno alliance1011,2330
Patolicos Anonimosno alliance10180946K
Los_chikilukis 01no alliance1011,074107K
DIABL0Sno alliance1011,37028K
Templarios Errantesno alliance1011,2570
resplendent nightno alliance1011,1300
Legendary mist ratsno alliance1011,3190
Black Tribeno alliance1011,2090
YAKUZA_Gno alliance1011,1790
JORNALEROS_DE_LA_PENUMBRAno alliance1001,27046K
V-VENDETAno alliance100—75K
PITON_COSMICOno alliance1001,12254K
SIEVENno alliance100—195K
Cuban-Furyno alliance1001,08640K
Los Kilos mortalesno alliance100—82K
Team-suicideno alliance100—158K
White Falconsno alliance100—32K
OS ILLUMINADOSno alliance100—64K
Wolves of the Voidno alliance1001,23254K
BELEGHOSTno alliance100—75K
Center Of Game [TO]1021,0880
Escarveil [KEKES]1021,38517K
Rokosos [PTMR]1021,4380
los disbandeados [30DAY]1011,0440
Children Of Mana [XI]1018890
Paladines de Teemo [HOFYS]1019640
Insanos Express [LCSNR]1019830
UN NUEVO AMANECER [4LBA]1011,0890
The New World 0rder [PROTS]1011,36128K
OSOS DEL INVIERNO [INRI]1011,360135K
PITUFOS VERDES [IV]1011,3280
TheHordeGM [Orco]1011,1870
W A R H E A D [SAR]1011,0980
Phoenix Rebels [R3BRN]1011,20651K
Foreigner DarkNights [FDJS]1011,3050
The Insanity [EAZYY]1011,4026.8K
Shunumaru Corp [shun]1011,0380
Fort Sterling Faccion Army [LFST]1011,50348K
All Seeingg [R4DAR]1011,47599K
D I L U V I O [QQM]1011,3130
Dungon drivers [PMKN]1018850
Shinigami No Seiki [SEIKI]1011,1020
The Tang Sect [EHF]1011,1760
V4TOS LOCOS [5v1]1011,38234K
Ale limon [RER]1016560
the guardians of wars [Guar]1011,4640
Fauces de Avalon [FDA]1011,1750
CompletelyStrange [WhyU]1011,1740
THE ARCHIMAGOS [TETA]100—70K
Sendero_Luminosos [sonso]100—199K
LORDS DAEDRAS [TN0]100—188K
Feathers of a Phoenix [UDFMS]100—27K
C A M B A D A [XAXO]100—151K
xXBad IdeaXx [40oz]1001,35099K
I Colmillo Sangriento I [VORAZ]100—99K
Blue Light Guardians [LAOL]1001,477122K
EstirpE_PolaR [OGK]100—65K
0Dinochkano alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1320
Los Farmsasno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1820
NOXAEno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2840
I N S U R R E C T I O Nno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2710
Vindurheimno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2240
ENTERT4INMENTno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3920
La Pocho Taberna [ARGUS]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2600
DEVTA [BSX]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1890
FollowMe [TACOS]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2410
ArGentiNidad [VIN0]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4950
TemplariosRS [DRACH]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1690
Most kills
Mistpiercer 6.3AmbeessaP A P O I [OOPS]17kills
1.41M kill fame from 17 killsMistpiercer 6.3
Most healing
Blight Staff 4.3ERIK3924No guild3.44Mhealed
92 assists · 1 deathBlight Staff 4.3
Most damage
Arctic Staff 4.3SIayerxzSeventh Soul [top12]11Kdamage
recorded on kills onlyArctic Staff 4.3
Biggest loss
Brimstone Staff 7.3WeepingEnjoyerTrue Gentleman [KK4K]1.02Mfame lost
silver carried: not pricedkilled by yloveleonel at

Composition

by main-hand weapon
P A P O I5 players5 weapons
Tank0

none on record

Healer1
Blight Staff1Blight Staff×1
Support1
Occult Staff1Occult Staff×1
Ranged2
Mistpiercer1Mistpiercer×1
Energy Shaper1Energy Shaper×1
Melee1
Hellfire Hands1Hellfire Hands×1
PlVAS3 players3 weapons
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support1
Great Arcane Staff1Great Arcane Staff×1
Ranged2
Mistpiercer1Mistpiercer×1
Energy Shaper1Energy Shaper×1
Melee0

none on record

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
P A P O I [OOPS]30No guild17[CURE]26[MLD]16[OOPS]13[KETA]12others122
Fight 1: P A P O I · PlVAS [OOPS] · TU MAMMA · IVEXI · YOU_ARE_DEAD [CURE] · Upside · Outlimits · The Lonely Skibidi [MLD] · Cuys In The Clap · Retards Rehabilitation · Grim Gravity +2 [KETA] · CORRUPT0S · escuadron salchicha · RUSH-B [BLZ] · RETADORES · ALQUIMISTASyt [BHP] · Caballeros Del Pasado [Dere] · B_L_A_C_K · We make Silver · xX Maquina Del Mal Xx [Auras] · Furia Nocturnx [FURIX] · Seventh Soul [top12] · Irelyths Dragon Knights · I Think So [CFA] · Be Careful · Militant [CHAIR] · Ministry Of Bandits [PCU] · Drakebound [SCALE] · X EL ULTIMO REINO X · fortune brothers [XLEGX] · Fort Sterling Sentinels · Paladins of Blyn Brae · Escarveil [KEKES] · Ale limon [RER] · V E L I K A [x1] · KILL POLICE · Evil Dragonz · Spiritbox · DIABL0S · GolpeDeEstado vs No guild · We Profit [ROTA] · Loto Escondido [CRACY] · Vecindad Del Chavo · 0-L-Y-M-P-U-S · Explore The World [CLAY] · L1FE OVER [LiO] · Faction Army [WIMD] · DarkDreaming · Twenty Four [6INCH] · One-Day [BEN10] · ETHERNAL-GLORY · 1AZEROTH1 · Fer de Lance [QLOL] · Full Mistica Cero Skill [VILL4] · Maximum Effort [WOH] · xX Heralds of Ironheart Xx · D-REAPERS · en busca de oro · Morgana Enjoyers · los disbandeados [30DAY] · UN NUEVO AMANECER [4LBA] · V4TOS LOCOS [5v1] · Centinelas Eternos · All for God [AGCE] · Cuervos de hierro [Cuack] · The Tang Sect [EHF] · Fauces de Avalon [FDA] · the guardians of wars [Guar] · PITUFOS VERDES [IV] · Insanos Express [LCSNR] · Fort Sterling Faccion Army [LFST] · TheHordeGM [Orco] · Dungon drivers [PMKN] · The New World 0rder [PROTS] · Rokosos [PTMR] · D I L U V I O [QQM] · Phoenix Rebels [R3BRN] · All Seeingg [R4DAR] · W A R H E A D [SAR] · Shinigami No Seiki [SEIKI] · Shunumaru Corp [shun] · Center Of Game [TO] · CompletelyStrange [WhyU] · Children Of Mana [XI] · FULLPUSH · Minis-LE · xX Imperio de las Sombras Xx · ARKADIA WORLD · Deicidio Supremacy · ThetfordSucks · ValemosBerthaSAdeCV · Morlaks Brothers · Heralds of Vaikier · Patolicos Anonimos · youglas · Templarios Errantes · Softblade Syndicate · DawnOfDominion · Que_miras_sapo · Captain Timo · LyonKing · resplendent night · Legendary mist rats · OVELISK · Arcana Mortis · HI-HIDRA · YAKUZA_GFight 2: True Gentleman [KK4K] vs Foreigner DarkNights [FDJS] · Dungeon Lions · Daddy8801Fight 3: L4 SECTA vs EH US GURIS [HIPO] · CHECKOUT [TQLIE]Fight 4: TT Black Secret TT [CUSTO] · EL IMPERIO DE LA LUZ [OTM2] · Black Tribe · AeG l 1 vs Mythix · PRIMATA MOD · Eikonic [MOZZY]Fight 5: Silent Partners · H4RAMS [LMDAK] vs 159kk · Paladines de Teemo [HOFYS] · SOLARES ss [PACTO]Fight 6: Hybrid Moments vs MiVidaPorLaGorda [ADCs]Fight 7: H A R A K I R I [NDB] vs OSOS DEL INVIERNO [INRI]Fight 8: S H O T T A S [DLTA] vs Liga de LegendasFight 9: Road to 100 billion vs IMPERIVM ONLINE [OxxO]Fight 10: Keepers of the Quagmire [MGLT] vs The Insanity [EAZYY]Fight 11: I LeFay I [NDN] vs Los_chikilukis 0106112203:10 UTC03:20 UTC03:30 UTCKills per minute03:10 UTC · 1 kill — [OOPS] 103:12 UTC · 1 kill — [OOPS] 103:13 UTC · 1 kill — P A P O I [OOPS] 103:15 UTC · 6 kills — P A P O I [OOPS] 4 · No guild 1 · [OOPS] 103:16 UTC · 1 kill — P A P O I [OOPS] 103:17 UTC · 5 kills — P A P O I [OOPS] 2 · No guild 303:18 UTC · 4 kills — P A P O I [OOPS] 3 · [OOPS] 103:19 UTC · 4 kills — P A P O I [OOPS] 3 · No guild 103:20 UTC · 4 kills — P A P O I [OOPS] 2 · [OOPS] 203:21 UTC · 1 kill — P A P O I [OOPS] 103:22 UTC · 6 kills — P A P O I [OOPS] 5 · [OOPS] 103:23 UTC · 5 kills — P A P O I [OOPS] 3 · No guild 1 · [OOPS] 103:24 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 103:25 UTC · 1 kill — P A P O I [OOPS] 103:26 UTC · 2 kills — No guild 203:27 UTC · 1 kill — [OOPS] 103:28 UTC · 2 kills — P A P O I [OOPS] 1 · No guild 103:29 UTC · 5 kills — P A P O I [OOPS] 2 · No guild 2 · [OOPS] 103:31 UTC · 2 kills — No guild 203:32 UTC · 7 kills — P A P O I [OOPS] 1 · No guild 3 · [OOPS] 363others · 122 kills[CURE] · 26 kills[MLD] · 16 kills[OOPS] · 13 kills[KETA] · 12 kills03:13:52 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 1 — diegozr2714 killed NoodzSlayer · 28K fame03:15:21 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 2 — Ambeessa killed ElAmmayinnn · 103K fame03:15:59 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 3 — diegozr2714 killed 4520 · 79K fame03:15:59 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 4 — diegozr2714 killed SmaugJr · 122K fame03:15:59 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 5 — diegozr2714 killed Cans3rVz · 39K fame03:16:41 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 6 — Ambeessa killed Jhowtrumundo · 24K fame03:17:29 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 7 — Ambeessa killed TheYouma · 52K fame03:17:31 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 8 — Ambeessa killed LiraDm · 56K fame03:18:30 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 9 — Ambeessa killed vMaVeRiCk · 307K fame03:18:30 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 10 — Ambeessa killed T3ngenuzu1 · 84K fame03:18:30 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 11 — Ambeessa killed Prosegie · 97K fame03:19:58 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 12 — AlemanGOD killed hermitoGR · 49K fame03:19:59 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 13 — AlemanGOD killed OldEsgliks · 66K fame03:19:59 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 14 — AlemanGOD killed CLowww · 29K fame03:20:55 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 15 — Ambeessa killed Lkz19 · 29K fame03:20:57 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 16 — Ambeessa killed ReuvG · 38K fame03:21:05 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 17 — AlemanGOD killed KOBAVS · 73K fame03:22:03 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 18 — Ambeessa killed MantisSagara · 4.5K fame03:22:03 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 19 — Ambeessa killed CassianKnight · 8.7K fame03:22:04 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 20 — Ambeessa killed QIJI1 · 50K fame03:22:05 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 21 — Ambeessa killed RafaelPerken · 11K fame03:22:07 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 22 — AlemanGOD killed Icantputname · 57K fame03:23:13 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 23 — Ambeessa killed 1nYourDr3am · 318K fame03:23:13 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 24 — Ambeessa killed dqxcbs · 104K fame03:23:24 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 25 — AlemanGOD killed Edufrank · 412K fame03:25:57 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 26 — Ambeessa killed malori28 · 20K fame03:28:40 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 27 — AlemanGOD killed LemmyOne · 9.7K fame03:29:26 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 28 — AlemanGOD killed Gameover1123 · 108K fame03:29:27 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 29 — AlemanGOD killed MrAngel7 · 172K fame03:32:31 UTC · P A P O I [OOPS] · kill 30 — Ambeessa killed ElAmmayinnn · 103K fame03:15:22 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — 1ShiXD killed YONKOUCHYKY · 302K fame03:17:17 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — OhSilvaZoldyck killed cakitta · 312K fame03:17:34 UTC · No guild · kill 3 — vMaVeRiCk killed diegozr2714 · 113K fame03:17:34 UTC · No guild · kill 4 — 1ShiXD killed ghusth · 66K fame03:19:25 UTC · No guild · kill 5 — Amocani killed GatoGr · 57K fame03:23:19 UTC · No guild · kill 6 — zNECROMANCERz killed MOREL123 · 139K fame03:24:37 UTC · No guild · kill 7 — Rioch25 killed jjota9 · 89K fame03:26:20 UTC · No guild · kill 8 — xKivek killed Chackal2333 · 81K fame03:26:21 UTC · No guild · kill 9 — Rioch25 killed SmaugJr · 123K fame03:28:09 UTC · No guild · kill 10 — Cardeno killed Alex792 · 54K fame03:29:06 UTC · No guild · kill 11 — xEXILIEDx killed RafaelPerken · 14K fame03:29:27 UTC · No guild · kill 12 — MestreDaryl killed XainBrave · 311K fame03:31:57 UTC · No guild · kill 13 — xKivek killed Satoru225 · 787K fame03:31:57 UTC · No guild · kill 14 — xKivek killed MatriDiOshka · 105K fame03:32:00 UTC · No guild · kill 15 — yloveleonel killed WeepingEnjoyer · 1.02M fame03:32:23 UTC · No guild · kill 16 — xKivek killed Mozo5ger · 68K fame03:32:23 UTC · No guild · kill 17 — xKivek killed TarariraCDA · 57K fameP A P O I [OOPS] 30No guild 1703:32:00 UTC · yloveleonel killed WeepingEnjoyer · 1.02M fame103:32:32 UTC · DISTRINK killed Spayck · 875K fame203:31:57 UTC · xKivek killed Satoru225 · 787K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [CURE] 26 · [MLD] 16 · [KETA] 12 · others 122

Players

Arctic Staff 4.3SIayerxzSeventh Soul [top12] · IP 1,473Seventh Soultop1210511K01,473246K11Kdmg·246Kfame
Dagger Pair 7.1MoonFleetxX Maquina Del Mal Xx [Auras] · IP 1,396xX Maquina Del Mal XxAuras3039.2K01,396501K9.2Kdmg·501Kfame
Mistpiercer 6.3AmbeessaP A P O I [OOPS] · IP 1,613P A P O IOOPS17026.4K01,6131.41M6.4Kdmg·1.41Mfame
Mistpiercer 6.2DISTRINKPlVAS [OOPS] · IP 1,521PlVASOOPS12005.5K01,5211.69M5.5Kdmg·1.69Mfame
Glacial Staff 7.0lmurVecindad Del Chavo [CLAY] · IP 1,355Vecindad Del ChavoCLAY2024K01,35562K4Kdmg·62Kfame
Energy Shaper 5.3Ronin7XL1FE OVER [LiO] · IP 1,542L1FE OVERLiO2013.4K01,542215K3.4Kdmg·215Kfame
Energy Shaper 8.3AlemanGODP A P O I [OOPS] · IP 1,687P A P O IOOPS9003.3K01,687975K3.3Kdmg·975Kfame
Energy Shaper 7.3HADDDESSSKeepers of the Quagmire [MGLT] · IP 1,680Keepers of the QuagmireMGLT2023.3K01,680180K3.3Kdmg·180Kfame
Longbow 4.2Rioch25no guild · IP 1,245no guild—2113.2K01,245212K3.2Kdmg·212Kfame
Mistpiercer 6.3KarbageTU MAMMA [CURE] · IP 1,563TU MAMMACURE5023.1K01,563478K3.1Kdmg·478Kfame
1–10 of 361 players
Copy names
SIayerxz
MoonFleet
Ambeessa
DISTRINK
lmur
Ronin7X
AlemanGOD
HADDDESSS
Rioch25
Karbage
Khonzell
deriendrop
ELROMPECULOS20
Cardeno
Gabarmol
xKivek
666DRAGOX999
Francisco159
ItxLoke19
K22col
IRagnalT
ElokoChoro
JackPyton
Yole98
Gadito200
xEXILIEDx
Wolfcmd
Jhojoso
flores01
GodSlayerv2
Oneudee
hiBoof
Miguelox1027
Dimonny
Fockus7
Ronan71
MrHueSOS
DonPepelGrillo
Trecesz
RealJoseee
NEPIT0
Bardtolomeo
VGKraKen
Adrianxs2
IMLoma
cledigox
Rainbow0910
rubleanz
MigueC12
MrGose
LaFlotaInfinita
ERIK3924
Hide12
Gwellon
Kocla
Blomix
kali4N4
TelurioK
tttcrosses
BMagno
SrDazai
ALVIKO
Just4Fun552
ReuvG
AKALISHADOWQUEEN
Fanuc2000
ElSerranoPelinco
YGSmoky1
CassianKnight
LemmY11KilmisteR
sschattten
Blitqz
HieloTibio
ALKA3DA
ibupr0fen0
zhenheia
brandon3345
psttt
bunnypoo88
1nYourDr3am
HOLDIGUER
yerly1
FreyjaTyr
Swoodburn1
nymphieta
UnOsoPardo
OlaffLothbrok
Sionk21
Satoru225
xXEJOD27Xx
WeepingEnjoyer
Galatys
diegozr2714
lamecxd
Cheecheed
Gu4rda
Ludwen
BACIS
MajoYork
JohnZz08
1ShiXD
AlancitooAtr
PocaLife
KaidenBreike
DJJAVIER
HV2112
POWER4321
CrzRppr25
ARCAxxxxxxx
MacJones
Trinnp1
darKilusionMagic
hichiro22
melkizadack
MOREL123
Diatcor
YOrocha
Spayck
vMaVeRiCk
2filho
Lauramama
yloveleonel
SexyAim
NoelTargaryen
xxlike
MiniLeona
zNECROMANCERz
KOBAVS
MestreDaryl
MrDayKing
ExtremelyPoor
Seureni
richyz54
BlaackDG
gangplanc
Amocani
M4LIGNO
Gonitocr
JEREMIASLESCANO
BrtzH
AR3SSV
Chackal2333
Eliyatollah
OhSilvaZoldyck
Edufrank
Wand0n
Vanianhikkari
sSsedzZz
LIINKERCI
Elpequenonicolas
Tessyr
Hawkeies
esquell
Arlyiriani
Antonio99
macacodecueca
lukas1321
MrAngel7
kaelorparht
Yonathan7
Melkicedec
ZORROUWU
IVARR02
Shadow2347
RafaelPerken
oRAFAELL
markilium
1212071225
Efialtis9
MrDarkand
BixoCurel
Ambulancia24h
pronett
cakitta
McQueen776
Mauri2404
Vergolio
SCARE10
PepitoUltimate
Frnis
Ositalove
kobekingx
FRANKSARMI
CORONELDARCY
Prosegie
Heciz
Luanpama
Vitaoda12
Solomun7
9Yomatias9
OakenBow
ROCK77XD
SmaugJr
BERZRKER
kiritoSsa
BombitaTNT
ReedQ
SirKaloy
PoLaRoO
TarariraCDA
DANCERK
Noe018
OneshotBaBy
T3ngenuzu1
Lkz19
Dante2315
XainBrave
ShimadaShoichi
Nerf22
LemmyOne
MantisSagara
LancelotDu15
TheYouma
Weedmania
MelanyPVP
malecofi
DeathzReturn
IconicCronox
SkividiToilett
Alansin123
TheGavilan
Cott0n
AldLight
Foncho360
SovietOnionIX
NoodzSlayer
3172461373147
Yeliriann
DAVID6MARTINEZ
TDdoctorAB
Tri8113
jjota9
CaptainKra
dqxcbs
kukardoo
PeIao
DG1K
dorian0306
ViolaPerros67
sylfis
anakiskywaker
YoChat
name333327
hermitoGR
RenTrust
barralin
ValarSirius
dante4895
ghusth
Anneders
YONKOUCHYKY
kingBalduinoIV
WhyThisGame
aguilar67
myers1
VollTriKeR
K1RA01
GatoGr
Obermeo10
LordMaximilian96
Carlos7288
liverivo2
000ArteSana000
Maikelo
ReidriguinhoO
lastseb
elpastor12
PhotonDrop
MatriDiOshka
Arguis
Artix33
starkblade
MauDpro
Mozo5ger
CLowww
Noxterias
Arrih
OldEsgliks
IVsmoke
Halomu
AndyIron
wlayder
Sebastiandddd
ImBacks
Thiagoquiro
DoingUrSister69
Gameover1123
Sebas12123
YOVER
uConeTv
Arma189
Ythang
QIJI1
AbsolutUnit2
Goku2244
IsOverK
Locoto
ArtyomAtreides
alexhm502
Planp0ll4
jojito
XXArmerXX
DRLucas
ZE7EN7
PapoixD
Lalamoun
FERIASNOALBION
GutaoBr
4520
Sirlunox
AnomaliaBjorn
Alex792
emperordemian
npcjogamelhor
TafyR7
Pablito05
Delfon123
Icantputname
stargazelle5957
luukisss
gfertdv
OneFrameWoman
Keyyye
Jordyson888
Novsyepss
Yotsuni
LuisCalil
SoyYofy
Gonito27
Daddy8801
iReyOscuro
Yolticbrich
Cans3rVz
malori28
gargantuant
elboleta19
UMNOOB1
Paglliaci
ZewyPuq
DESTRUIODOR
ElcaballeroGeam
GamoraMoon
krysus97
yihat
ElAmmayinnn
Fernandrito
Rodn3y
BobaSoba
ContaDoADM
Dnooft
Aezumi
Jhowtrumundo
fernando1126
abnerrff
NeeZ12
LegoIass
loboosolitarioo
Hryalx
InFasTion
LiraDm
NerveAgentxD
Galatys1,344Caballeros Del Pasado [Dere]Nerf221,365No guild4ZvZ · 1 v 54108K—
hichiro221,466The Rugrats [KETA]Chackal23331,237en busca de oro4ZvZ · 2 v 5466K—
Dimonny1,478Retards Rehabilitation [KETA]MrDayKing1,334Morgana Enjoyers4ZvZ · 1 v 5479K—
Khonzell1,582Upside [MLD]ElSerranoPelinco1,240No guild4ZvZ · 2 v 5434K—
Galatys1,428Caballeros Del Pasado [Dere]ShimadaShoichi1,102Shinigami No Seiki [SEIKI]4ZvZ · 1 v 5464K—
Dimonny1,478Retards Rehabilitation [KETA]ValarSirius1,313D I L U V I O [QQM]4ZvZ · 1 v 5429K—
cledigox1,428Cuys In The Clap [KETA]UMNOOB11,319Legendary mist rats4ZvZ · 1 v 5434K—
Gabarmol1,387CORRUPT0S2filho1,172PlVAS [OOPS]4ZvZ · 6 v 5437K—
1–8 of 236 kills