Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
MrHueSOS
No guild
1,590IP+207
Elder's Soldier Helmet · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Witchwork Staff .3 · Excellent
Elder's Assassin Jacket · Excellent
Master's Cryptcandle .3 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×1010
Adept's Mistwalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Armored Horse
Build3.85Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways71K each285Kfamekilling blow · MrHueSOS7 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type43 v 7killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 124-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,383IP−207
Expert's Bag · Good
Master's Assassin Hood .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .2 · Excellent
Expert's Rift Glaive .3 · Excellent
Adept's Robe of Purity .3 · Good
Expert's Rift Glaive .3 · Excellent2H
Gigantify Potion ×66
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Good
Swiftclaw .1 · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
CHAIRalliance · 7 guilds · victim's side123531,5024.72M
MDMalliance · 2 guilds41501,578705K
No guildno alliance · killer's side◐388261,2931.93M
CORRUPT0Sno alliance3801,479628K
desavenceno alliance1801,711533K
OOPSalliance · 5 guilds11751,4631.47M
Los Kilos mortalesno alliance1601,517621K
One-Day [BEN10]1601,487209K
QLOLalliance · 2 guilds5311,545640K
YOU_ARE_DEAD [FADES]◐5301,476199K
Death Hollowno alliance1301,524415K
Benevolent Kool Aid [Chuds]1301,617554K
top12alliance · 3 guilds5251,314280K
Los Caza Pksssno alliance2201,196328K
IS MY STATIC [lMA]1211,453117K
P O S E II D O N [CH0LO]1201,470182K
H A R A K I R I [NDB]6101,443576K
Guaralliance · 2 guilds◐5111,392162K
SKOLLalliance · 2 guilds2121,38111K
L1FE OVER [LiO]◐2101,405105K
Carn Dumno alliance1121,45029K
Gesshoku no Shishano alliance1101,412428K
Deicidio Supremacyno alliance1101,23689K
en busca de orono alliance1101,338158K
We HarvesTno alliance1101,384198K
Hijos de la Anarquia [NYAN]1101,40789K
FURIXalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side121,3921.39M
IMPERIO MAKUS [LYM]◐5051,3370
IMPERIVM ONLINE [OxxO]5041,40059K
Ministry Of Bandits [PCU]4021,44488K
KETAalliance · 3 guilds4021,243360K
Sea-Sky Fraternityno alliance3031,4550
Fort Sterling Sentinels [EHF]3031,22746K
MOZZYalliance · 2 guilds3031,4200
VIN0alliance · 2 guilds3031,3320
W4NTalliance · 2 guilds3021,37119K
B_L_A_C_Kno alliance2031,48329K
escuadron salchichano alliance2021,3700
ALQUIMISTASyt [BHP]2031,39375K
FINIMO ELEGANTE [EXD]◐2021,2210
CIRKOalliance · 2 guilds2021,32529K
ARCHalliance · 2 guilds2021,31829K
Derealliance · 2 guilds2011,45929K
159kkno alliance1021,43529K
Wolves of the Voidno alliance◐1011,19420K
Discernno alliance1019800
CASA DE LOS ARNAUDno alliance1018660
Sol Exanimeno alliance1011,4040
AUREN TERRAno alliance1011,3620
Saigo no hinodeno alliance1011,3630
Prestigio Crewno alliance1011,1910
LOS_Yakuzasno alliance1011,47529K
MARCHAno alliance1011,1430
LOZ_CRUZANTAZno alliance1011,0870
Team-suicideno alliance1011,30729K
WIPE_OUTno alliance1011,1850
ImperialJadeno alliance1011,5990
White Falconsno alliance1011,5390
Mundo Balcano alliance1011,2600
The Lonely Skibidino alliance1011,3020
Gremio de Cazarrecompensasno alliance1001,33489K
Privacy Da DeepWebno alliance100—101K
HI-HIDRAno alliance100—20K
H4RAMSno alliance100—73K
L4 SECTAno alliance100—45K
Gathering Civilization [Jstr]1021,2110
Silent Partners [1v5]1021,4350
ALTO BARDO [BARDO]1011,31246K
Mafia Sindical [M4TE]1011,4700
E N E M Y S [FYM]1011,3490
the black killer [T5]1011,3490
Error 404 Not Found [PIOR]1011,3860
EH US GURIS [HIPO]1011,0090
FALCOES [EONE]10184146K
I Colmillo Sangriento I [VORAZ]1011,42619K
THE ARCHIMAGOS [TETA]100—11K
Complejo de Pocho [UDP]1001,26811K
Keepers of the Quagmire [MGLT]100—7.1K
LEGION GR 300 [3000]100—7.1K
Quinta Ordem [hssnd]100—46K
0-L-Y-M-P-U-S [CLAY]1001,3497.1K
LEGION 0SCURA [novah]1001,53619K
Jun Sannin [8C]1001,22485K
The band brother [LGPH]100—46K
Tombguard Sentinels [ALCRP]100—209K
VENENO BLACK [EAZYY]1001,4137.1K
ZN AL RITMOno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0650
Banner and Bloodno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5620
amparrrsno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,6450
Morenos Salvajesno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2150
youglasno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1350
Los Farmsasno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1290
Que_miras_sapono alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side007610
xx C A O S xxno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5470
Samurai Family Gamingno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0660
PL-LEALES DE THETFORDno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4310
Los Teletubbisno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5030
XLEGXalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side021,4560
WIMDalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side011,3570
Softblade Syndicate [Lutti]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5450
Escarveil [KEKES]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4570
Centinelas Eternos [AGCE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2820
No guild
this kill · 33rd of 124

Participants

5on the kill · 7 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Witchwork Staff .3MrHueSOSkilling blowNo guild1,590Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNo guild · 1,590 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Redemption Staff .3DeesseFreyaPlVAS [OOPS]1,54131.7%020KPlVAS [OOPS] · 1,541 IP0dmg·20Kheal
Expert's Rampant Staff .2SrDazai0-L-Y-M-P-U-S [CLAY]1,34925.1%016K0-L-Y-M-P-U-S [CLAY] · 1,349 IP0dmg·16Kheal
Expert's Fallen Staff .2chalito28the guardians of wars [Guar]1,24421.8%014Kthe guardians of wars [Guar] · 1,244 IP0dmg·14Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .3AizenDiego21YOU_ARE_DEAD [FADES]1,61521.4%014KYOU_ARE_DEAD [FADES] · 1,615 IP0dmg·14Kheal