Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,517IP+163
Adept's Royal Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Adept's Dragonslayer Jacket .3 · Excellent
Master's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Mistwalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Direwolf · Excellent
Build3.82Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways105K each418Kfamekilling blow · ScrxmLxrd2 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type2 v 81killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 370-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Master's Bag .1 · Good
Elder's Knight Helmet · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Realmbreaker .2 · Excellent
Adept's Royal Jacket .3 · Excellent
Expert's Realmbreaker .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Master's Armored Horse · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
OOPSalliance · 4 guilds1159101,4474.22M
desavenceno alliance23811,5262.14M
KETAalliance · 6 guilds1023101,2861.9M
No guildno alliance◐7522741,1945.58M
MDMalliance · 4 guilds · killer's side72241,3232.53M
YOU_ARE_DEAD [FADES]◐101191,4131.5M
DARKM1GHTno alliance11101,829627K
MLDalliance · 6 guilds81061,431961K
TU MAMMA [DISS]◐3801,617977K
CORRUPT0Sno alliance2811,537454K
FURIXalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side761,430427K
Keepers of the Quagmire [MGLT]3521,478371K
XLEGXalliance · 2 guilds3521,419376K
We HarvesT [GDD]2521,513939K
159kkno alliance1501,427258K
amparrrsno alliance1511,640453K
We Profit [ROTA]1501,668734K
MOZZYalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side521,328238K
LiOalliance · 2 guilds6471,2461.23M
QLOLalliance · 3 guilds6441,3061.07M
CIRKOalliance · 3 guilds4471,240383K
KEKESalliance · 2 guilds3411,249169K
L4 SECTAno alliance2431,237148K
Smoggno alliance1401,492477K
Liga de Legendasno alliance1401,470215K
ENTERT4INMENT [VAIN]1411,548709K
D-REAPERS [W4NT]1411,362155K
MYKA [PIOR]1421,494191K
CHAIRalliance · 2 guilds10351,391363K
Ministry Of Bandits [PCU]4331,429512K
BHPalliance · 2 guilds4331,305545K
GUERREIROS DO CARTAO PONTO [CMF]2331,296192K
ARKADIA WORLDno alliance1301,579347K
Commotion [CHUMP]1311,456768K
TeamSuicide [AVRC]1311,536408K
IRON-THRONE [DORTH]1311,48538K
Mafia Sindical [M4TE]4221,421204K
KITEOalliance · 3 guilds4251,233157K
H1VEalliance · 3 guilds4231,341107K
top12alliance · 2 guilds3241,1381.13M
Fort Sterling Faccion Army [LFST]3221,301789K
TheSpartanSQUAD [KFC1]3211,366492K
Forro Boys [CAPT]2201,378664K
Nomads of the Mistno alliance1211,481143K
Legion Brocolino alliance1201,42992K
The Soul Knightno alliance1201,42667K
KILL POLICEno alliance1201,44520K
Twenty Four [LNGTH]1201,359212K
Fort Sterling Sentinels [EHF]7191,192214K
WIMDalliance · 2 guilds6151,420247K
MacroStrategyno alliance5141,396136K
EAZYYalliance · 3 guilds4131,26840K
TETAalliance · 2 guilds4131,30229K
VILL4alliance · 3 guilds4141,18987K
Luttialliance · 3 guilds3131,275269K
Derealliance · 3 guilds3131,376210K
B U R N I Nno alliance2121,4312.26M
FULLPUSHno alliance2101,382249K
Lendarios BR [CRZ]2121,06695K
H A R A K I R I [NDB]2121,490290K
LAOLalliance · 2 guilds2101,30412K
La Destruccion del Ocasono alliance1111,335638K
Shadows Assassinno alliance1101,205299K
Y O P A Lno alliance1121,54577K
C A S T L E V A N I Ano alliance1101,055165K
Mortal Kumbiano alliance · victim's side1121,35551K
KIPLIno alliance1111,15167K
Diario del Pescador 8no alliance1111,33730K
AvaCoreno alliance1101,22183K
IMPERIO MAKUS [LYM]1111,310275K
SOMBRAS ASESINAS RD [Scl]1101,219135K
Escuadron Anti-Gordas [KNT]1121,45054K
ARMONYYY [GMAIL]1121,02712K
Skytum [SKOLT]1111,4203.8K
Maximum Effort [WOH]1101,35716K
OVERSIZE V [CRACY]1101,37937K
1v5alliance · 2 guilds7051,280500K
Martlock Survivorsno alliance3031,4830
Fire And Ashesno alliance3021,3184.6K
20Pegar [FUJA]3031,1800
Eclipse Of Destiny [MFX]3021,17266K
TN0alliance · 2 guilds3041,24356K
TSValliance · 2 guilds3021,30036K
ARCHalliance · 3 guilds3031,259184K
Que_miras_sapono alliance2028060
True Gentleman [KK4K]2061,281819K
BRIGA D BAR [BRIGA]2021,1960
EVIL ARTS [BARDO]2021,1120
EH US GURIS [HIPO]2021,26514K
JRTalliance · 2 guilds2031,10554K
the guardians of wars [Guar]2011,33678K
KORPSalliance · 2 guilds2021,0780
SIEG3alliance · 2 guilds2001,388129K
AMAZONAZ WORDno alliance1021,1640
Profit Paradiseno alliance1021,133293K
Your Fathersno alliance1021,5180
Republic Quetzalcatlno alliance1021,1020
Ainz Ooal G0wnno alliance1021,2810
Neiathno alliance1029390
Arcana Mortisno alliance1021,1070
Spartan Dreamsno alliance1021,24728K
xxxBraveHeartxxxno alliance1011,2320
Khemno alliance1011,2560
Legion No Fearno alliance1011,2560
Brave Adventurerno alliance1011,1240
Morlaks Brothersno alliance1011,2080
Heralds of Vaikierno alliance1011,0610
youglasno alliance1011,2280
FLASH BANGno alliance1011,2399.4K
EVERLOCKno alliance1011,2790
Caminante Nocturnono alliance1011,0990
Ars Deicidiumno alliance1011,16814K
Yuca Adentrono alliance1018740
La 18no alliance1019773.8K
The Ghosts1no alliance1011,0270
Corporacion ZaVaRickno alliance1011,4480
odio los marikonesno alliance1011,42010K
Devils Arsenalno alliance1016920
N O 1 Rno alliance1011,2050
MUG MUGIWARASno alliance1011,1210
La Orden de la Cosecha Doradano alliance1011,40211K
Peacefulnessno alliance1011,2970
Samurai Family Gamingno alliance1011,0070
Stepping Stonesno alliance1017570
ENEMY1no alliance1011,382126K
The Black Dragons BRno alliance1011,1270
ROLF OFICIALno alliance1011,1400
My Little Pony Equestria Girlsno alliance1011,2510
PERUQUIZTANno alliance1011,2060
Ordem dos Cavaleiros Rio Pretono alliance1011,1440
Hiyoko gakkouno alliance1011,2900
escuadron salchichano alliance100—157K
Lar da Vaca [NFARM]1031,1150
La Madrigayra [ARZ]1031,3603.1K
Paladines de Teemo [HOFYS]1021,38942K
Prozinhos [WOOHP]1021,0620
Warlord Syndicate [Cuack]1021,19221K
Cuervos de hierro [TACOS]1021,3103.1K
Wandering-Souls [MORS]1011,3930
GRIMORIO DEL NUCLEO DORADO [VGDN]1011,14224K
LEGADO DE FENRIR [NSFW]10184664K
Aponia [ADCs]1011,1520
los rompe corazones 1990 [ASBOR]1011,1230
Laughing-Coffinn [PACTO]1011,1950
La banda del Hacha [GT0]1011,34492K
COMARCA HOBBITON [MASSS]1011,1830
BOLADAO [FATAL]1011,1460
IS MY STATIC [lMA]1011,41346K
Projectt X [LAURA]1011,0630
sOuL GripperS [MMW]1011,3890
C A M B A D A [XAXO]1011,3520
OSOS AUTISTAS [MIMYC]1011,3020
Drachewyrm Order [DRACH]1011,0410
Linhir [HRL]1011,4490
More GG boy [G108]1011,1290
Ale limon [RER]1011,3620
Rokosos [PTMR]1011,3540
S H O T G U N [HOTS]1011,1450
The Path of Destiny [D33P]1011,32524K
CompletelyStrange [WhyU]1011,1000
Von supremo [xHDPx]100—3.8K
Rites of the Forgotten [TD0]100—154K
Mercenarios Sin oficio [30DAY]100—3.8K
Aoba-Josai [BSX]100—97K
All Seeingg [NOQ]100—724K
Brotheragem [UNIC]100—210K
CRUSTACEO KASCARUDO [BAS]100—144K
No Lineales [ALCRP]100—14K
souls fire [OxxO]100—70K
La guarida de Smoug [LxC]100—4.6K
JORNALEROS_DE_LA_PENUMBRAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2400
PochoFarmerno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1630
Kyrin torno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side008330
PALOMA GANGno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side008310
Clizano alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3680
FINIMO ELEGANTE [EXD]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3570
Foreigner DarkNights [FDJS]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2970
Los Hijos del Exilio [STER]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1410
caremunda [RIPER]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009810
IFures [MDM]killed · died
this kill · 323rd of 370

Participants

5on the kill · 2 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Energy Shaper .3ScrxmLxrdkilling blowIFures [MDM]1,517Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killIFures [MDM] · 1,517 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Wild Staff .2xRicardo420Los Hijos del Exilio [STER]1,14128.8%021KLos Hijos del Exilio [STER] · 1,141 IP0dmg·21Kheal
Master's Rampant StaffFreezeroLegion No Fear1,25624.9%018KLegion No Fear · 1,256 IP0dmg·18Kheal
Adept's Fallen Staff .3Diana7UwU7FINIMO ELEGANTE [EXD]1,36923.2%017KFINIMO ELEGANTE [EXD] · 1,369 IP0dmg·17Kheal
Expert's Rampant Staff .2KishioArimaNo guild1,42123.1%017KNo guild · 1,421 IP0dmg·17Kheal