Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,569IP+306
Expert's Bag · Good
Adept's Mistwalker Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .2 · Excellent
Expert's Robe of Purity .3 · Outstanding
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×99
Master's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2
Master's Riding Horse
Build2.11Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways20K each78Kfamekilling blow · Arnkar14 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type13 v 31killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 61-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,262IP−306
Grandmaster's Bag
Adept's Royal Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Brecilien Cape .1 · Good
Expert's Wailing Bow .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Assassin Jacket .2
Expert's Wailing Bow .2 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×33
Swiftclaw .1
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Doble OC [MOZZY]killer's side131911,4511.33M
No guildno alliance◐2711101,213883K
KETAalliance · 2 guilds7511,419655K
MARTES 13no alliance2301,429522K
Hachiko [30DAY]1311,485108K
H1VEalliance · 2 guilds2211,494211K
OVER DISASTERSno alliance1201,418270K
INDECOPIno alliance1201,468129K
Paladines de Teemo [HOFYS]1201,44837K
Hold My Pocket [Dere]1201,439108K
MLDalliance · 3 guilds7121,418443K
UN NUEVO AMANECER [4LBA]5141,34442K
Ministry Of Bandits [PCU]3101,423110K
Sh1T Sh0wno alliance2121,41088K
HouseGuillotineno alliance1101,39544K
Nordeste in Gameno alliance1101,26773K
desavenceno alliance1101,587112K
Catadores de Toto [5v1]1101,22040K
IMPERIO MAKUS [LYM]1101,33029K
TU MAMMA [DISS]1101,368109K
0-L-Y-M-P-U-S [CLAY]3021,2179.1K
en busca de orono alliance2021,2490
K PA MI XAN [KITEO]victim's side2021,23528K
UNSC COMPANY [Cuack]2021,42458K
F3DSalliance · 2 guilds2021,2000
ALCRPalliance · 2 guilds2021,204154K
JRTalliance · 2 guilds2011,368152K
NO HOLDING [MMT]2001,369164K
Bronxs Badgers [LIARS]2001,143113K
ALQUIMISTASyt [BHP]2001,42174K
FURIXalliance · 2 guilds200—64K
The Soul Knightno alliance◐1011,1950
IN FURY OF FLAMESno alliance1011,3210
Rabipeladosno alliance1011,1450
xX Heralds of Ironheart Xxno alliance1011,6130
Smoggno alliance1011,5120
diablosrojosffno alliance10198373K
THE PIRATE YXZno alliance1011,1220
AS HIENASno alliance1011,1910
Bandit Killno alliance1011,4270
LEGION OSOSno alliance1011,1830
Onslaughtno alliance1011,1050
De Cubano alliance1019530
Arcana Mortisno alliance1011,2560
Carn Dumno alliance100—4.7K
ARKADIA WORLDno alliance1001,34737K
Durenfer GANKno alliance100—44K
H U R S Tno alliance100—129K
escuadron salchichano alliance100—4.7K
Sol Exanimeno alliance100—29K
Via Nocturnano alliance100—44K
Black Rose Creedno alliance100—129K
159kkno alliance1001,35036K
Road to 100 billionno alliance1001,478129K
White Falconsno alliance100—36K
Fiend Club Incno alliance100—44K
Company Cardierno alliance100—15K
U N F O R G I V E N [MORS]1021,05773K
Shake It Bololo [x1]1011,62737K
xX Dopaacs Xx [novah]1011,3380
LEGADO DE FENRIR [NSFW]1018700
UnRiftborn [RU1N4]1011,0540
W A R H E A D [SAR]1011,2270
G U A I P E C A S [hssnd]1011,1970
COMUNITY [Scl]1011,0960
X EL REINO AVALON X [XLEGX]1011,27614K
The Skull Bearers [W0A]1011,31344K
Legion skull [UWUXD]1011,38415K
Los POCHOcloss [CIRKO]1001,47935K
Damnation21 [ARCH]100—129K
Insanos por PVE [ESPVE]100—9.1K
HIPOTECADOS [HIPO]100—36K
Fort Sterling Faccion Army [LFST]100—4.7K
R 4 V E N [LEIF]100—33K
C A M B A D A [XAXO]100—4.7K
Vanity Venti [MDM]100—134K
S K Y R 1 M [MMGV]100—29K
IMPERIVM ONLINE [OxxO]100—35K
LOS YAGUARETE [KEKE]100—44K
Capy Crew [NGHT]100—9.1K
Operacao Trollno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1440
MATADORES DE VELHINHASno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009860
Nombre-Ya-En-Usono alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2220
WIMDalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side011,1000
SextoSentido [PEGA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0110
Acosadores de la muerte [REX]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0700
Aponia [ADCs]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3330
U Are My Profit [VIN0]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0890
Amigos do Blackjack [IVISA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3840
zGameZ [LDM]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1810
THE ENJAMBRE [NSFW1]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1380
Los 0cupas [TQLIE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5690
iCore [3000]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1550
Doble OC [MOZZY]killed · died
this kill · 39th of 61

Participants

5on the kill · 14 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .2Arnkarkilling blowDoble OC [MOZZY]1,569Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killDoble OC [MOZZY] · 1,569 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Grandmaster's Energy Shaper .3KachantaCemenovDoble OC [MOZZY]1,611100.0%2.5K0Doble OC [MOZZY] · 1,611 IP2.5Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .3MrSexKORoad to 100 billion1,47850.0%03.9KRoad to 100 billion · 1,478 IP0dmg·3.9Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3JOSEPEPEDEGUZMANCuys In The Clap [KETA]1,28825.3%02KCuys In The Clap [KETA] · 1,288 IP0dmg·2Kheal
Expert's Blight Staff .2GwythrDoble OC [MOZZY]1,27624.7%01.9KDoble OC [MOZZY] · 1,276 IP0dmg·1.9Kheal