Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,542IP+576
Master's Bag · Outstanding
Adept's Royal Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Adept's Dragonslayer Jacket .3 · Excellent
Expert's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×88
Grandmaster's Stalker Shoes · Excellent
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build2.4Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways1.9K each7.7Kfamekilling blow · Ronin7X5 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 v 54killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 236-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Adept's Bag · Outstanding
Adept's Soldier Helmet .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Longbow .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Cleric Robe .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Longbow .1 · Outstanding2H
Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Cleric Sandals .1 · Outstanding
Beef Stew ×22
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
OOPSalliance · 2 guilds84381,4804.25M
CUREalliance · 3 guilds3526141,3253.68M
No guildno alliance◐5117361,2922.54M
MLDalliance · 3 guilds61641,4491.53M
KETAalliance · 5 guilds61211,452995K
CORRUPT0Sno alliance61131,4381.62M
escuadron salchichano alliance21001,397378K
RUSH-B [BLZ]1811,559378K
We Profit [ROTA]2721,505577K
True Gentleman [KK4K]2611,531477K
BHPalliance · 2 guilds7561,418656K
Caballeros Del Pasado [Dere]1501,411173K
B_L_A_C_Kno alliance3401,631297K
We make Silverno alliance1401,430360K
L4 SECTAno alliance1411,48299K
Loto Escondido [CRACY]1401,594285K
MOZZYalliance · 4 guilds9321,517228K
LMDAKalliance · 2 guilds7341,273461K
xX Maquina Del Mal Xx [Auras]1301,396188K
Seventh Soul [top12]4201,337593K
L1FE OVER [LiO]killer's side3231,33445K
Keepers of the Quagmire [MGLT]3211,513376K
CLAYalliance · 3 guilds◐3221,365161K
DarkDreamingno alliance1201,463433K
Hybrid Momentsno alliance1201,583281K
Road to 100 billionno alliance1201,177278K
Liga de Legendasno alliance1211,54060K
Irelyths Dragon Knightsno alliance1211,311183K
FURIXalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side221,328162K
WIMDalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side271,417262K
Full Mistica Cero Skill [VILL4]191141,42231K
QLOLalliance · 3 guilds3141,36899K
Ministry Of Bandits [PCU]3111,519395K
TQLIEalliance · 2 guilds3131,36999K
Paladins of Blyn Braeno alliance2111,421105K
CHAIRalliance · 2 guilds◐2121,48967K
Twenty Four [6INCH]2101,273138K
XLEGXalliance · 2 guilds2121,53571K
One-Day [BEN10]2111,33828K
Morgana Enjoyersno alliance1121,33399K
en busca de orono alliance1121,292131K
xX Heralds of Ironheart Xxno alliance1111,413210K
159kkno alliance1111,43344K
Fort Sterling Sentinelsno alliance1111,15894K
D-REAPERSno alliance1101,54062K
S H O T T A S [DLTA]1111,43599K
TT Black Secret TT [CUSTO]1111,383152K
Drakebound [SCALE]1111,44680K
H A R A K I R I [NDB]1101,49175K
Maximum Effort [WOH]1111,234107K
EL IMPERIO DE LA LUZ [OTM2]1101,44586K
I Think So [CFA]1101,486291K
I LeFay I [NDN]1111,34154K
IMPERIVM ONLINE [OxxO]5021,347516K
ValemosBerthaSAdeCVno alliance4058040
Morlaks Brothersno alliance◐3031,2360
DawnOfDominionno alliance3031,0560
EH US GURIS [HIPO]3031,08480K
ADCsalliance · 3 guilds3031,067299K
Arcana Mortisno alliance2031,1870
Evil Dragonzno alliance2021,2270
xX Imperio de las Sombras Xxno alliance2021,0760
Cuervos de hierro [Cuack]2021,1170
V E L I K A [x1]2021,35132K
AGCEalliance · 2 guilds2031,2480
PACTOalliance · 2 guilds2021,31772K
Softblade Syndicateno alliance1021,37712K
Dungeon Lionsno alliance1021,1580
Minis-LEno alliance1029830
Que_miras_sapono alliance◐1018330
KILL POLICEno alliance1011,1750
ARKADIA WORLDno alliance1011,1130
Deicidio Supremacyno alliance1011,0880
Spiritboxno alliance · victim's side1019660
ThetfordSucksno alliance1011,0900
Heralds of Vaikierno alliance1011,0160
youglasno alliance1011,1460
GolpeDeEstadono alliance1011,1980
Captain Timono alliance1011,1080
LyonKingno alliance1019350
Daddy8801no alliance1011,20164K
OVELISKno alliance1011,1000
HI-HIDRAno alliance1011,5070
AeG l 1no alliance1011,1990
FULLPUSHno alliance1011,2330
Patolicos Anonimosno alliance10180946K
Los_chikilukis 01no alliance1011,074107K
DIABL0Sno alliance1011,37028K
Templarios Errantesno alliance1011,2570
resplendent nightno alliance1011,1300
Legendary mist ratsno alliance1011,3190
Black Tribeno alliance1011,2090
YAKUZA_Gno alliance1011,1790
JORNALEROS_DE_LA_PENUMBRAno alliance1001,27046K
V-VENDETAno alliance100—75K
PITON_COSMICOno alliance1001,12254K
SIEVENno alliance100—195K
Cuban-Furyno alliance1001,08640K
Los Kilos mortalesno alliance100—82K
Team-suicideno alliance100—158K
White Falconsno alliance100—32K
OS ILLUMINADOSno alliance100—64K
Wolves of the Voidno alliance1001,23254K
BELEGHOSTno alliance100—75K
Center Of Game [TO]1021,0880
Escarveil [KEKES]1021,38517K
Rokosos [PTMR]1021,4380
los disbandeados [30DAY]1011,0440
Children Of Mana [XI]1018890
Paladines de Teemo [HOFYS]1019640
Insanos Express [LCSNR]1019830
UN NUEVO AMANECER [4LBA]1011,0890
The New World 0rder [PROTS]1011,36128K
OSOS DEL INVIERNO [INRI]1011,360135K
PITUFOS VERDES [IV]1011,3280
TheHordeGM [Orco]1011,1870
W A R H E A D [SAR]1011,0980
Phoenix Rebels [R3BRN]1011,20651K
Foreigner DarkNights [FDJS]1011,3050
The Insanity [EAZYY]1011,4026.8K
Shunumaru Corp [shun]1011,0380
Fort Sterling Faccion Army [LFST]1011,50348K
All Seeingg [R4DAR]1011,47599K
D I L U V I O [QQM]1011,3130
Dungon drivers [PMKN]1018850
Shinigami No Seiki [SEIKI]1011,1020
The Tang Sect [EHF]1011,1760
V4TOS LOCOS [5v1]1011,38234K
Ale limon [RER]1016560
the guardians of wars [Guar]1011,4640
Fauces de Avalon [FDA]1011,1750
CompletelyStrange [WhyU]1011,1740
THE ARCHIMAGOS [TETA]100—70K
Sendero_Luminosos [sonso]100—199K
LORDS DAEDRAS [TN0]100—188K
Feathers of a Phoenix [UDFMS]100—27K
C A M B A D A [XAXO]100—151K
xXBad IdeaXx [40oz]1001,35099K
I Colmillo Sangriento I [VORAZ]100—99K
Blue Light Guardians [LAOL]1001,477122K
EstirpE_PolaR [OGK]100—65K
0Dinochkano alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1320
Los Farmsasno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1820
NOXAEno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2840
I N S U R R E C T I O Nno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2710
Vindurheimno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2240
ENTERT4INMENTno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3920
La Pocho Taberna [ARGUS]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2600
DEVTA [BSX]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1890
FollowMe [TACOS]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2410
ArGentiNidad [VIN0]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4950
TemplariosRS [DRACH]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1690
L1FE OVER [LiO]killed · died
this kill · 195th of 236

Participants

4on the kill · 5 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Energy Shaper .3Ronin7Xkilling blowL1FE OVER [LiO]1,542100.0%2.2K0L1FE OVER [LiO] · 1,542 IP2.2Kdmg·0heal
Master's Blight StaffReuvGUN NUEVO AMANECER [4LBA]1,08945.1%03.6KUN NUEVO AMANECER [4LBA] · 1,089 IP0dmg·3.6Kheal
Expert's Wild Staffibupr0fen0PITON_COSMICO1,12231.9%02.6KPITON_COSMICO · 1,122 IP0dmg·2.6Kheal
Expert's Holy Staff .2brandon3345TemplariosRS [DRACH]1,16923.0%01.8KTemplariosRS [DRACH] · 1,169 IP0dmg·1.8Kheal