Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .2 · Excellent
Expert's Blazing Staff .2 · Excellent
Expert's Scholar Robe .2 · Excellent
Expert's Blazing Staff .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Royal Sandals .3 · Outstanding
Beef Stew .1
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build781Kest.
Kill famesplit 3 ways57K each172Kfamekilling blow · Earthsnapper7 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type7 v 1killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 2 attackersin a 7-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,194IP−180
Master's Bag · Good
Grandmaster's Cleric Cowl · Good
Master's Martlock Cape .1
Grandmaster's Holy Staff · Outstanding
Grandmaster's Robe of Purity · Good
Grandmaster's Celestial Censer · Good
Invisibility Potion ×22
Grandmaster's Stalker Shoes · Good
Master's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Harvesters of the Hopeful [Dere]killer's side7701,330510K
No guildno alliance1019350
The Shadow Paladinsno alliance1011,0670
Drgonkindomno alliance · victim's side1011,1940
20Pegar [FUJA]1011,2860
LOTO BLANCO Py [ADGI]1011,4060
Foreigner DarkNights [FDJS]1011,1630
D E C E I T [top12]1011,2300
Harvesters of the Hopeful [Dere]killed · died
this kill · 4th of 7

Participants

3on the kill · 7 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Blazing Staff .2Earthsnapperkilling blowHarvesters of the Hopeful [Dere]1,37333.8%1.1K0Harvesters of the Hopeful [Dere] · 1,373 IP1.1Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Arctic Staff .3RamerokHarvesters of the Hopeful [Dere]1,45563.8%2.1K0Harvesters of the Hopeful [Dere] · 1,455 IP2.1Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Mace .1ReloadZzHarvesters of the Hopeful [Dere]1,3032.5%830Harvesters of the Hopeful [Dere] · 1,303 IP83dmg·0heal