Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,208IP−40
Adept's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Icicle Staff .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Knight Armor .2 · Excellent
Adept's Icicle Staff .2 · Outstanding2H
Major Resistance Potion ×33
Adept's Stalker Shoes .2 · Outstanding
Pork Omelette
Expert's Armored Horse · Good
Build353Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways19K each76Kfamekilling blow · ytokio17 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type17 v 6killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 18-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
JazzAri
No guild
1,248IP+40
Adept's Druid Cowl .3 · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .2
Adept's Permafrost Prism .3 · Excellent
Adept's Scholar Robe .3 · Excellent
Adept's Permafrost Prism .3 · Excellent2H
Major Sticky Potion ×33
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Pork Omelette
Expert's Armored Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
BRIGA D BAR [LEIF]killer's side171801,276700K
No guildno alliance · victim's side6061,0890
dtp shenanigansno alliance2021,0540
ingenioso-hidalgono alliance1011,2780
Mikehno alliance1011,4810
KNIGHTS OF THE SNOWno alliance1019740
THE PIRATE YXZno alliance1011,0400
Codex Philosopherno alliance1011,2360
Legion ThoKher [AVRC]1011,1560
Staatsfeinde [KORPS]1019660
W A R H E A D [SAR]1011,2190
PL-LEALES DE THETFORD [TETA]1011,0660
AVALON1AN0S [NFO]1011,2070
BRIGA D BAR [LEIF]killed · died
this kill · 6th of 18

Participants

5on the kill · 17 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Icicle Staff .2ytokiokilling blowBRIGA D BAR [LEIF]1,208Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killBRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · 1,208 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Hallowfall .2ScarloveBRIGA D BAR [LEIF]1,34528.2%04.8KBRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · 1,345 IP0dmg·4.8Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .2GrephinBRIGA D BAR [LEIF]1,39727.9%04.7KBRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · 1,397 IP0dmg·4.7Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .2CamargoGomesCGBRIGA D BAR [LEIF]1,24423.2%03.9KBRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · 1,244 IP0dmg·3.9Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .2cp098BRIGA D BAR [LEIF]1,19120.7%03.5KBRIGA D BAR [LEIF] · 1,191 IP0dmg·3.5Kheal