Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Fiend Cowl .2 · Excellent
Adept's Thetford Cape .2 · Good
Expert's Bloodletter .1 · Good
Master's Fiend Robe · Good
Expert's Eye of Secrets .1 · Good
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Master's Assassin Shoes · Good
Beef Stew .1
Adept's Riding Horse
Build326Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways12K each47Kfamekilling blow · Fastpaced4 in party
Silverbuild 516Kloot 25K541Ksilver11 of 13 pricedpriced · market
Fight type4 on the killkilling sideGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 8-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,270IP−95
Expert's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Master's Cleric Cowl · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Bloodletter .1 · Outstanding
Master's Armor of Valor · Outstanding
Adept's Taproot .2 · Excellent
Minor Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Stalker Shoes .2 · Outstanding
Beef Sandwich ×33
Expert's Riding Horse
Build516KLoot25K
memepawsno alliance · killer's side3701,456706K
Wanted PKSno alliance1101,311251K
No guildno alliance2029710
JORNALEROS_DE_LA_PENUMBRAno alliance1011,4150
X EL ULTIMO REINO X [XLEGX]1011,1130
Avalon Strays [NSFW]1011,4850
Black Rose Creed [CSGO]1018900
TU MAMMA [CURE]victim's side1011,2700
IMPERIVM ONLINE [OxxO]1011,3820
FLASH BANG [6INCH]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2540
memepawskilled · died
this kill · 5th of 8

Participants

4on the kill · 4 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Bloodletter .1Fastpacedkilling blowmemepaws1,36466.3%3.2K0memepaws · 1,364 IP3.2Kdmg·0heal
Master's Holy Staff .1elisepuiggmemepaws1,422No share: nobody on the kill did any of this kind7310memepaws · 1,422 IP731dmg·0heal
Expert's Bear Paws .3Moofnmemepaws1,58214.9%7180memepaws · 1,582 IP718dmg·0heal
Expert's Heavy MaceImNotReallySureWanted PKS1,3113.6%1740Wanted PKS · 1,311 IP174dmg·0heal

Victim's gear

516K10 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 89K, sell order 156K

Adept's Bloodletter .153KobsAdept's Bloodletter .1Bloodletter .1
Adept's Taproot .265KobsAdept's Taproot .2Taproot .2
Master's Cleric Cowl9.8KobsMaster's Cleric CowlCleric Cowl
Master's Armor of Valor129KobsMaster's Armor of ValorArmor of Valor
Adept's Stalker Shoes .219KobsAdept's Stalker Shoes .2Stalker Shoes .2
Expert's Bag .129KobsExpert's Bag .1Bag .1
Adept's Martlock Cape .2135KobsAdept's Martlock Cape .2Martlock Cape .2
Expert's Riding Horse65KobsExpert's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Minor Gigantify Potion ×552.9KobsMinor Gigantify Potion
Beef Sandwich ×339.5KobsBeef Sandwich

Victim's inventory

25K3 items · 1 of 3 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 89K, sell order 156K

Adept's Tome of Insight25KobsAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Master's Tome of Insight ×33Not pricedMaster's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Expert's Tome of Insight ×55Not pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight