Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Master's Bag · Outstanding
Grandmaster's Assassin Hood · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Outstanding
Expert's Permafrost Prism .2 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Scholar Robe · Excellent
Expert's Permafrost Prism .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Master's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build1.21Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways54K each215Kfamekilling blow · YOrocha19 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 v 20killer's side v victim'skiller v victimSmallfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 31-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,468IP−54
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Mistwalker Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .2 · Excellent
Adept's Robe of Purity .4 · Excellent
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×77
Expert's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew
Expert's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
BHPalliance · 2 guilds5511,316179K
LMDAKalliance · 2 guilds5401,429380K
Ministry Of Bandits [PCU]killer's side3401,486134K
CHUMPalliance · 2 guilds2401,663870K
MOZZYalliance · 3 guilds3311,35891K
INDECOPIno alliance4231,40436K
W4NTalliance · 2 guilds2201,43087K
FURIXalliance · 2 guilds2201,38577K
No guildno alliance◐16141,177320K
ARCHalliance · 2 guilds2111,24054K
N0DEalliance · 2 guilds2111,48294K
Militantno alliance1101,34846K
FLASH BANG [6INCH]1101,164343K
Black Rose Creed [CSGO]victim's side2021,3039K
Rage of Camelot [LCSNR]2011,38868K
IMPERIO MAKUS [LYM]2011,3749K
XLEGXalliance · 2 guilds2021,0850
EAZYYalliance · 2 guilds2011,0019K
RUSH-B [BLZ]2001,249108K
Cuervos de hierro [Cuack]2001,4019.7K
Wanted PKSno alliance1011,46954K
SHIR-E MAGHRURno alliance1011,4289K
caballeros templarios IIIno alliance1011,0910
SHARlNGANno alliance1011,2850
PPYFno alliance1011,1350
LaPutaaMadreDeEladno alliance100—54K
Fer de Lanceno alliance100—24K
Los Kilos mortalesno alliance100—9K
Oscuridad demoniacano alliance100—45K
Irelyths Dragon Knightsno alliance1001,43544K
BIG_TIME [F3DS]1011,0600
ASTRAL BORZ [KETA]1011,3360
Guardias Imperiales [PXWS]1011,2860
The Soul Knight [IRF]1019780
ShonioKami [novah]1018370
Drakebound [SCALE]1011,0420
IMORTAIS ACADEMY [WIMD]1019590
FINIMO ELEGANTE [EXD]100—32K
Fort Sterling Faccion Army [LFST]1001,4374.4K
All Seeingg [R4DAR]100—54K
Da Black Lotus [TACOS]100—44K
IMPERIVM ONLINE [OxxO]100—44K
Escarveil [TURKO]100—44K
IRON-THRONE [DORTH]100—44K
escuadron salchichano alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4060
Staatsfeinde [KORPS]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2890
Mafia Sindical [M4TE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5530
KK4Kalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,35554K
FollowMe [IMRO]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2410
Aenima [ZE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4530
sin-miedo [SUED]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4590
MeT4LCorp [ADCs]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4020
Loucos Por PVE [ESPVE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1620
Take Care [CURE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3080
Ministry Of Bandits [PCU]killed · died
this kill · 10th of 31

Participants

5on the kill · 19 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Permafrost Prism .2YOrochakilling blowMinistry Of Bandits [PCU]1,523Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killMinistry Of Bandits [PCU] · 1,523 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Wild Staff .1ThomylerolaLoucos Por PVE [ESPVE]1,16230.6%05.8KLoucos Por PVE [ESPVE] · 1,162 IP0dmg·5.8Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3yonaskaDrakarisTheSpartanSQUAD [LMDAK]1,50726.2%05KTheSpartanSQUAD [LMDAK] · 1,507 IP0dmg·5Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .1nacholonMinistry Of Bandits [PCU]1,44822.7%04.3KMinistry Of Bandits [PCU] · 1,448 IP0dmg·4.3Kheal
Adept's Blight Staff .3MurphytRage of Camelot [LCSNR]1,36120.5%03.9KRage of Camelot [LCSNR] · 1,361 IP0dmg·3.9Kheal