Skip to content
AS

This battle is on Asia. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Speed Check [Rank1] vs No guild and 35 more guilds · 17:01–17:06 UTC

and 35 more guilds · 17:01–17:06 UTC

5 min47 kills3.18M fameAsia

Most kills
Energy Shaper 6.3SHREDDEDFREDSpeed Check [Rank1]14kills
Biggest kill
Energy Shaper 6.2ZeroNexuskilled sinn2r317Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Energy Shaper 8.3Kaiser16RECONNECTING [8386]4kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Energy Shaper 8.3Kaiser16RECONNECTING [8386]28Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Fallen Staff 5.2WangbuBurningEXE-CRATION318Khealed
Most deaths
Kingmaker 4.0MrGuestyrender dragons [WWW]2deaths
First blood
Energy Shaper 6.3SHREDDEDFREDkilled Ivakungfirst kill
Most assists
Blight Staff 6.1DishKeddRENEWAL28assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[Rank1]2 deaths · 17 players
Tank050.0×
Healer130.3×
Support120.5×
Ranged040.0×
Melee030.0×
No guild9 deaths · 21 players
Tank140.3×
Healer340.8×
Ranged5100.5×
Melee030.0×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Dagger Pair 5.0ItsmaveeTONPA GANG [PHTM]1.39MDagger Pair 5.0

Only priced kills: 1 of 47 kills.

Silver by side

1 of 47 kills priced
[Rank1]priced 0 of 2 deathsdestroyed1.39Mlost–
[PHTM]priced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost1.39M

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

Rank1alliance · 4 guilds172321,398845K
Speed Check132021,439767K
Alone in The Mist2101,1498.6K
NEVERLUS100—4.3K
RENEWALno alliance12981,409599K
8386alliance · 2 guilds2711,628666K
RECONNECTING1701,911666K
F A M I L Y1011,3450
MoneyHunterno alliance2311,228141K
No guildno alliance◐20191,156182K
THE ANOMALYno alliance5101,45581K
WWWalliance · 2 guilds2121,19618K
Lymhurst Legends1101,37918K
High Cards [Jin66]1101,51482K
All 56 sidesFewer sides43 more guilds · 40 sides
Western Paradise [LJS]1101,18452K
JENDalliance · 2 guilds300—51K
JABODETABEK200—42K
Black Exiles100—9.7K
MVPalliance · 2 guilds2021,0700
GOD EATER1019850
BDadalliance · 2 guilds200—34K
OneFame100—16K
Lumi100—18K
DRAK DIMASno alliance1011,1290
CihuyFamiliano alliance1011,3470
Horcruxno alliance1011,1380
Asia Vanillano alliance1011,0880
God_Of_Warno alliance1011,1140
Regalia Of Sanctumno alliance1018140
Petty thiefno alliance1019200
sshhno alliance1011,0709.7K
Keepers of the Inarino alliance1011,2859.7K
Battlebornno alliance1001,24334K
Noxus Primeno alliance100—29K
TDCJno alliance100—18K
sugar dollsno alliance100—11K
Falling Star Pavilionno alliance100—9.7K
EXE-CRATIONno alliance1001,40065K
Earn To Winno alliance100—2K
feyuno alliance100—9.7K
BuShido VIIno alliance100—29K
Jesus 1s King [DVG]1011,4950
hua [DHA]1011,3362K
Only Gamers [DOTA]1011,1570
SATPOL PVE [NGA]1018110
D R A W I N G [B2B2B]1011,07511K
THE SCAVENGERS [RZC]1011,2989.7K
TONPA GANG [PHTM]10194813K
Raven Reaper [Rooks]1011,0860
CAOTAIBANZI [YYLX]1011,1830
BROTHERHOODS [RR]1011,2660
V A G A B O N D [BEYO]1011,39762K
WhiteSuits [KTA]1001,41665K
ContinentalMagicFoundation [SCC]1001,02529K
VINA HOUSE [VAT]100—11K
HOUSE OF SPADEno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side008030
ALBION AFTER S3Xno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2790

4 guilds · 17 of 17 players on record

Speed Check13 players11 weapons
Tank4
Bedrock Mace2Bedrock Mace×2
Camlann Mace1Camlann Mace×1
Earthrune Staff1Earthrune Staff×1
Healer2
Hallowfall2Hallowfall×2
Support2
Occult Staff1Occult Staff×1
Malevolent Locus1Malevolent Locus×1
Ranged3
Energy Shaper1Energy Shaper×1
Longbow1Longbow×1
Shadowcaller1Shadowcaller×1
Melee2
Battle Bracers1Battle Bracers×1
Trash1Trash×1
Alone in The Mist2 players2 weapons
Tank1
Mace1Mace×1
Healer1
Nature Staff1Nature Staff×1
Support0

none on record

Ranged0

none on record

Melee0

none on record

NEVERLUS1 player1 weapon
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged1
Light Crossbow1Light Crossbow×1
Melee0

none on record

Switching To Heals1 player1 weapon
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged0

none on record

Melee1
Spiked Gauntlets1Spiked Gauntlets×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
Speed Check [Rank1]20No guild1RENEWAL9[8386]7[Rank1]3MoneyHunter3others4
0102017:02 UTC17:04 UTC17:06 UTCKills per 15 s17:01 UTC · 1 kill — Speed Check [Rank1] 117:02 UTC · 3 kills — Speed Check [Rank1] 317:02 UTC · 7 kills — Speed Check [Rank1] 4 · [Rank1] 317:02 UTC · 1 kill — Speed Check [Rank1] 117:04 UTC · 4 kills — Speed Check [Rank1] 417:05 UTC · 7 kills — Speed Check [Rank1] 717:06 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 171others · 4 killsRENEWAL · 9 kills[8386] · 7 kills[Rank1] · 3 killsMoneyHunter · 3 kills17:01:29 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 1 — SHREDDEDFRED killed Ivakung · 8.6K fame17:02:00 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 2 — SayurBasi killed haiyahay · 86K fame17:02:00 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 3 — SayurBasi killed MrGuesty · 20K fame17:02:00 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 4 — SayurBasi killed 11Hajime11 · 44K fame17:02:22 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 5 — SHREDDEDFRED killed Wavevy86 · 77K fame17:02:22 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 6 — SHREDDEDFRED killed CaCo6600 · 84K fame17:02:22 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 7 — SHREDDEDFRED killed FUCON2509 · 40K fame17:02:23 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 8 — SHREDDEDFRED killed S440 · 116K fame17:02:58 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 9 — SHREDDEDFRED killed ChickenThighs · 8K fame17:04:38 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 10 — SHREDDEDFRED killed HealKhongLenMau · 24K fame17:04:39 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 11 — SHREDDEDFRED killed SirUmbria · 33K fame17:04:39 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 12 — SHREDDEDFRED killed Extramicin · 23K fame17:04:39 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 13 — SHREDDEDFRED killed IceeKingg · 104K fame17:05:24 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 14 — Erwan killed SummonerDark · 3K fame17:05:24 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 15 — SayurBasi killed Itsmavee · 119K fame17:05:24 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 16 — SayurBasi killed nanojidevil · 46K fame17:05:24 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 17 — SHREDDEDFRED killed MesaBoogieSlant · 58K fame17:05:25 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 18 — SHREDDEDFRED killed MrGuesty · 17K fame17:05:25 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 19 — SHREDDEDFRED killed HUITAILANGDEYEYE · 46K fame17:05:26 UTC · Speed Check [Rank1] · kill 20 — SHREDDEDFRED killed NGNLxChi · 6.6K fame17:06:53 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — ToodBaan killed rossiener · 87K fameSpeed Check [Rank1] 20No guild 117:02:39 UTC · ZeroNexus killed sinn2r · 317K fame117:06:58 UTC · Daboogeyman killed Xcoldss · 191K fame217:02:28 UTC · Kaiser16 killed vieal · 142K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: RENEWAL 9 · [8386] 7 · MoneyHunter 3 · others 4

Players

Blight Staff 6.1DishKeddRENEWAL · IP 1,472RENEWAL—01280244K1,4720244Kheal
Hallowfall 4.3vennyJSpeed Check [Rank1] · IP 1,461Speed CheckRank101140155K1,4610155Kheal
Hallowfall 5.2osaqqaRENEWAL · IP 1,491RENEWAL—01170113K1,4910113Kheal
Fallen Staff 4.2GravenKatashi21no guild · IP 1,215no guild—0013054K1,215054Kheal
Nature Staff 4.2KayhemAlone in The Mist [Rank1] · IP 1,076Alone in The MistRank10013037K1,076037Kheal
Fallen Staff 4.3SyakiyaRENEWAL · IP 1,321RENEWAL—007023K1,321023Kheal
Blight Staff 4.0JhanjanHOUSE OF SPADE · IP 803HOUSE OF SPADE—008018K803018Kheal
Blight Staff 5.2gogdoniBattleborn · IP 1,243Battleborn—003017K1,243017Kheal
Hallowfall 4.3NanginnSpeed Check [Rank1] · IP 1,237Speed CheckRank1004016K1,237016Kheal
Divine Staff 5.1HealKhongLenMauD R A W I N G [B2B2B] · IP 1,075D R A W I N GB2B2B01107.3K1,07507.3Kheal
1–10 of 106 players
Copy names
DishKedd
vennyJ
osaqqa
GravenKatashi21
Kayhem
Syakiya
Jhanjan
gogdoni
Nanginn
HealKhongLenMau
ChickenThighs
ZeroNexus
Daboogeyman
fightmegng
77Rujia
huydeptraino1
ToodBaan
Arinyxia
plasmalemmal
PemancingGila1
mandalclan
QuentonNelson
FUCON2509
No1Fuckboy
JAYKPAR
NGNLxChi
elBrave
kgh000
IceeKingg
SkiBri
tomoyashi
JunVrose
BabyDevil
Zrxuan
RyuuuZaa
S440
vieal
HUITAILANGDEYEYE
TangFann
Barberian01
RedEyeBigSmile
CHOIRYUL
ReverseDrag
Mokyy
OdolBasi
Jackie12
goOdzChezZ
SpoonTM
Ludovician
CumaHoki
AngelLee
Momoring
SpectemurAgendo
xifeyu
Arribath
PeterParkour
Deadmoonnn
DRxZERO
Ivakung
Udinnshiki
rossiener
Extramicin
XycloWarshow
MesaBoogieSlant
kikigabisaturu
Zwitsall
Hunwa
CyCelestial
NoFriendzz
joesongla
AboodEVII
iOterize
MrGuesty
peedek
Ac3Be4r
Bawbaw7
sinn2r
Krysthatr
CaCo6600
NICKYnatural
AMBASINKKK
DarkF0rge
haiyahay
MangAcuy
11Hajime11
Aldera
nanojidevil
SummonerDark
Itsmavee
WangbuBurning
NcKo0z
dewataNoParis
Wavevy86
SirUmbria
IamJH
KyotoBlack
Maymoonah
Erwan
SayurBasi
Xcoldss
Sakerhets
vyourbae
RodMaster
Bojohh
SHREDDEDFRED
Kaiser16
77Rujia1,184Western Paradise [LJS]QuentonNelson1,397V A G A B O N D [BEYO]4ZvZ · 1 v 2152K—
1–1 of 1 kill