Skip to content
AS

This kill is on Asia. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,543IP+595
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Longbow .1 · Excellent
Adept's Robe of Purity .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Longbow .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Graveguard Boots .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Expert's Armored Horse · Excellent
Build1.55Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways30K each119Kfamekilling blow · SayurBasi15 in party
Silverbuild 404Kloot 987K1.39Msilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type13 v 21killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 47-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
948IP−595
Master's Bag
Expert's Stalker Hood
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape
Expert's Dagger Pair
Expert's Hunter Jacket · Outstanding
Expert's Dagger Pair2H
Master's Mage Sandals
Adept's Giant Stag
Build404KLoot987K
Rank1alliance · 4 guilds · killer's side172321,398845K
RENEWALno alliance12981,409599K
8386alliance · 2 guilds2711,628666K
MoneyHunterno alliance2311,228141K
No guildno alliance◐20191,156182K
THE ANOMALYno alliance5101,45581K
WWWalliance · 2 guilds2121,19618K
High Cards [Jin66]1101,51482K
Western Paradise [LJS]1101,18452K
JENDalliance · 2 guilds300—51K
MVPalliance · 2 guilds2021,0700
BDadalliance · 2 guilds200—34K
DRAK DIMASno alliance1011,1290
CihuyFamiliano alliance1011,3470
Horcruxno alliance1011,1380
Asia Vanillano alliance1011,0880
God_Of_Warno alliance1011,1140
Regalia Of Sanctumno alliance1018140
Petty thiefno alliance1019200
sshhno alliance1011,0709.7K
Keepers of the Inarino alliance1011,2859.7K
Battlebornno alliance1001,24334K
Noxus Primeno alliance100—29K
TDCJno alliance100—18K
sugar dollsno alliance100—11K
Falling Star Pavilionno alliance100—9.7K
EXE-CRATIONno alliance1001,40065K
Earn To Winno alliance100—2K
feyuno alliance100—9.7K
BuShido VIIno alliance100—29K
Jesus 1s King [DVG]1011,4950
hua [DHA]1011,3362K
Only Gamers [DOTA]1011,1570
SATPOL PVE [NGA]1018110
D R A W I N G [B2B2B]1011,07511K
THE SCAVENGERS [RZC]1011,2989.7K
TONPA GANG [PHTM]victim's side10194813K
Raven Reaper [Rooks]1011,0860
CAOTAIBANZI [YYLX]1011,1830
BROTHERHOODS [RR]1011,2660
V A G A B O N D [BEYO]1011,39762K
WhiteSuits [KTA]1001,41665K
ContinentalMagicFoundation [SCC]1001,02529K
VINA HOUSE [VAT]100—11K
HOUSE OF SPADEno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side008030
ALBION AFTER S3Xno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2790
Speed Check [Rank1]killed · died
this kill · 32nd of 47

Participants

5on the kill · 15 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Grandmaster's Longbow .1SayurBasikilling blowSpeed Check [Rank1]1,543Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killSpeed Check [Rank1] · 1,543 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .1vyourbaeRENEWAL1,33038.9%7010RENEWAL · 1,330 IP701dmg·0heal
Adept's Lifecurse Staff .3MaymoonahRENEWAL1,47930.9%5560RENEWAL · 1,479 IP556dmg·0heal
Master's Spirithunter .2XcoldssRENEWAL1,50830.2%5450RENEWAL · 1,508 IP545dmg·0heal
Adept's Nature Staff .2KayhemAlone in The Mist [Rank1]1,076100.0%0857Alone in The Mist [Rank1] · 1,076 IP0dmg·857heal

Victim's gear

404K7 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 625K, sell order 137K

Expert's Dagger Pair72KobsExpert's Dagger PairDagger Pair
Expert's Stalker Hood35KobsExpert's Stalker HoodStalker Hood
Expert's Hunter Jacket25KobsExpert's Hunter JacketHunter Jacket
Master's Mage Sandals20KobsMaster's Mage SandalsMage Sandals
Master's Bag41KobsMaster's BagBag
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape43KobsAdept's Fort Sterling CapeFort Sterling Cape
Adept's Giant Stag168KobsAdept's Giant StagGiant Stag

Victim's inventory

987K31 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 625K, sell order 137K

Master's Guardian Armor .2319KobsMaster's Guardian Armor .2Guardian Armor .2
Grandmaster's Battle Bracers300KobsGrandmaster's Battle BracersBattle Bracers
Grandmaster's Skinning Knife79KobsGrandmaster's Skinning KnifeSkinning Knife
Grandmaster's Axe75KobsGrandmaster's AxeAxe
Exceptional Cedar Logs .3 ×5552KobsExceptional Cedar Logs .3
Grandmaster's Knight Boots40KobsGrandmaster's Knight BootsKnight Boots
Master's Stone Hammer21KobsMaster's Stone HammerStone Hammer
Uncommon Cedar Logs .1 ×313119KobsUncommon Cedar Logs .1
Master's Soul ×131310KobsMaster's SoulSoul
Expert's Soul ×33338.6KobsExpert's SoulSoul
Expert's Relic ×996.7KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Adept's Soul ×64646.4KobsAdept's SoulSoul
Elder's Rune ×225.8KobsElder's RuneRune
Adept's Relic ×13135.6KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Master's Rune ×19194.4KobsMaster's RuneRune
Uncommon Heavy Hide .1 ×553.9KobsUncommon Heavy Hide .1
Blood Chalice3.5KobsBlood Chalice
Globus Cruciger3.3KobsGlobus Cruciger
Dreamcatcher3.2KobsDreamcatcher
Uncommon Robust Hide .12.9KobsUncommon Robust Hide .1
Master's Relic2.9KobsMaster's RelicRelic
Uncommon Pine Logs .1 ×22222.9KobsUncommon Pine Logs .1
Expert's Rune ×83832.8KobsExpert's RuneRune
Uncommon Medium Hide .1 ×14142.3KobsUncommon Medium Hide .1
Rare Pine Logs .2 ×221.7KobsRare Pine Logs .2
Grandmaster's Rune ×221.3KobsGrandmaster's RuneRune
Adept's Rune ×1451451.3KobsAdept's RuneRune
Pine Logs ×66654obsPine Logs
Ritual Candles512obsRitual Candles
Corrupted Scroll423obsCorrupted Scroll
Rough Logs ×2266obsRough Logs