Skip to content
AS

This kill is on Asia. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Axycll13 killed BG7

Share
Grandmaster's Bag
Adept's Mistwalker Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Brecilien Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Rift Glaive .4 · Good
Adept's Robe of Purity .3 · Excellent
Adept's Rift Glaive .4 · Good2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Adept's Graveguard Boots .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2 ×22
Expert's Riding Horse
Build1.34Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways18K each71Kfamekilling blow · Axycll137 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type12 v 52killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 249-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,324IP−2
Adept's Bag .1
Expert's Cleric Cowl .2 · Good
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Outstanding
Master's Longbow .1 · Good
Expert's Druid Robe .2 · Good
Master's Longbow .1 · Good2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Master's Scholar Sandals .1 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Swiftclaw .1 · Outstanding
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
No guildno alliance◐5032401,2525.81M
jokeralliance · 4 guilds61851,3691.45M
LEGION SOULno alliance · killer's side1214151,386662K
True Orderno alliance71421,5052.54M
CCTV [wowo]31231,5291.39M
GAGIalliance · 2 guilds31121,304680K
DBGGalliance · 3 guilds◐1910131,4483.28M
B2B2Balliance · 2 guilds41021,6081.26M
Petty thiefno alliance6851,4442.12M
TONPA GANG [PHTM]8751,507563K
YAWAalliance · 2 guilds5721,447974K
MoneyHunterno alliance2701,455532K
CAMEalliance · 3 guilds12671,4361.11M
High Cards [Jin66]4621,452893K
Horcruxno alliance1601,453437K
T3Talliance · 2 guilds4531,263321K
BOBalliance · 2 guilds2521,463606K
THE ANOMALYno alliance6451,464997K
404alliance · 2 guilds◐6421,4831.4M
Dropsite Massacreno alliance1411,536223K
Fablealliance · 3 guilds5331,449856K
NARAalliance · 2 guilds3331,5641.12M
A X Eno alliance2311,532123K
Sequence [Con]2301,670697K
SUNDA ON TOP [FORCE]1301,514357K
Kingdom [FUN]1301,546242K
LoveUalliance · 2 guilds3241,088104K
HEWalliance · 2 guilds3211,319111K
GMFDWalliance · 2 guilds2211,461437K
ENGAGE ON MEno alliance1221,428464K
feyuno alliance1211,240259K
SERANAno alliance1211,599179K
BANGSAL TERORno alliance · victim's side1221,32428K
First love [iCB]1201,33946K
KUMA [WALK]1201,226181K
Czendicate [CZEN]4121,36862K
NGAalliance · 3 guilds4121,35592K
DDDalliance · 3 guilds3121,002700K
Soft and Wetno alliance2121,389665K
WowMayKay [9ay]2121,442247K
Freaky Fools [CMM]2101,191123K
S A W A D I K Ano alliance1101,289259K
Los Triadno alliance1131,261225K
Exemplarsno alliance1101,13216K
Halbertno alliance1101,05183K
Mythraliano alliance1101,20836K
Hall Of Bonesno alliance1111,48662K
Frostwalkerno alliance1111,23112K
SALAMANDERS OF THETFORDno alliance1111,30134K
Government Program [500]1111,536557K
Azurel [TRL]1101,435197K
Shark Chew Toast [AAL]1101,665378K
Meeting Stone [8k8k]1111,29049K
The Extractor [EC]1111,08122K
WARDGUARD [RCDF]◐1101,14868K
MABAR ID [WWW]◐1111,07716K
Meerkat Assemble [MVP]1121,65128K
Dystopian [EK]1121,19749K
QuQnnTATnnOvO [MEPD]◐70111,3070
KADAL [NoNap]4041,354197K
Ala [ALI]4041,1360
RZCalliance · 4 guilds4021,03259K
CTRL ALT DELno alliance3021,30670K
WSNDalliance · 3 guilds3031,10212K
LIBalliance · 2 guilds3021,25443K
VN-Knightsno alliance2021,27661K
Lumi [BDad]◐2031,1710
JABODETABEK [JEND]2021,1150
Rescue Station [NIC]2001,456795K
Owlalliance · 2 guilds2001,084141K
Packet Lossno alliance1021,4330
Pierceno alliance1021,448287K
Mob Fameno alliance1021,0930
TEN4CITYno alliance1011,39733K
Unbound Entropyno alliance1011,1920
STFUBlackManno alliance1011,3670
THE GHOSTno alliance1011,1040
Tcho-Tchono alliance1011,1630
EQMSno alliance1019450
Red Circleno alliance1011,0910
Earn To Winno alliance1011,2460
The Noobiez THno alliance1011,3110
REDEMPTION CODEno alliance1011,1580
Lentera Malamno alliance1019960
nizeroxno alliance1011,11622K
SNIPER7no alliance1011,3690
xNEMESISxno alliance1011,1360
Mushy Shroomsno alliance1011,2480
H Gno alliance1011,3846.3K
BNNno alliance1011,1230
1_Crescent Dragonno alliance1011,2240
NEKO Communityno alliance1019850
The Greatest Noob Of All Timeno alliance1011,23455K
T E R R I T O R Yno alliance1011,3080
Crownboundno alliance1011,44219K
Lowerno alliance1011,0730
STALWART HEARTno alliance1019640
Keepers of the Inarino alliance1011,3930
TalismanSummonMysteriousPansyno alliance1011,3580
Eastveilno alliance1011,0040
Revolution PHno alliance100—39K
TAHANANno alliance100—14K
Maidenless Oneno alliance100—271K
DeSaikono alliance100—16K
SWEET URINSno alliance100—437K
Not - Friendlyno alliance1001,487437K
THE RELATIONno alliance1001,512211K
zxx118x10no alliance100—259K
Trying to beno alliance100—17K
L O C U S Tno alliance100—273K
The Best Noob hereno alliance100—3.3K
ElsaVatore 18Thno alliance100—223K
Old Singularity [FTE]1021,13549K
Abyssal Order [SEAC]1029140
Lazy Bear [ZXCV]1021,569152K
TRADE CARAVAN [RTA]1021,274152K
R O S E [VAT]1011,1920
Astartes [KTA]1011,1980
KNIGHT_OF_BLOOD [APT]1011,4060
Inshallah [ZTHA]1011,3250
Alpha Essence [MOONN]1019106.3K
Guardians of Albion [NEG]1011,2670
Around Thirty [BWA]1011,2630
The Elders Pact [PESTE]1011,35491K
CHANG [LGT]1011,1590
BROTHERHOODS [RR]1019380
Knights of the Mire [SWMP]1011,558112K
booz party [shuuu]1011,4010
Journey Uncharted [GO8]1011,382272K
PANGEAA [WC]100—33K
UNITED THETFORD [BITE]100—3.3K
VELARIS [GRlM]1001,263227K
felon [6SEX9]1001,405272K
AAAAA [NIHAO]100—12K
ID PRIDEno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4140
NO-REGEARno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2690
Majapahit empireno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1860
The Rumbleno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0530
SLAPSOILno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5380
OAS1Sno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2470
The Goblin Legionno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2200
8386alliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side011,6410
Hijinks [LCN]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3680
conquer [Mxo]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2700
Lao Qian Xue Yuan [LJB]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4450
THE WARRI0RS [GANKx]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3400
ContinentalMagicFoundation [SCC]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0310
LEGION SOULkilled · died
this kill · 106th of 249

Participants

5on the kill · 7 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Rift Glaive .4Axycll13killing blowLEGION SOUL1,325Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killLEGION SOUL · 1,325 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Redemption Staff .1NotDenTrue Order1,46729.0%020KTrue Order · 1,467 IP0dmg·20Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .1titiyEmergency [NARA]1,58326.8%019KEmergency [NARA] · 1,583 IP0dmg·19Kheal
Expert's Blight Staff .2LosingTrue Order1,47625.7%018KTrue Order · 1,476 IP0dmg·18Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3CofanhhTrue Order1,49218.5%013KTrue Order · 1,492 IP0dmg·13Kheal