Skip to content
AS

This kill is on Asia. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,453IP+625
Expert's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Good
Master's Dawnsong .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Hellion Jacket .3 · Excellent
Master's Dawnsong .1 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Expert's Cleric Sandals .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew
Expert's Armored Horse · Good
Build913Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways2.8K each11Kfamekilling blow · CryoDiff10 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type2 v 38killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 81-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
Devanshelby
No guild
828IP−625
Adept's Bag · Good
Adept's Druid Cowl .2 · Good
Adept's Cape
Adept's Blazing Staff .1
Journeyman's Scholar Robe
Adept's Blazing Staff .12H
Expert's Mage Sandals · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Fightalliance · 2 guilds102131,334872K
Czendicate [CZEN]91101,3651.12M
IDEALalliance · 2 guilds3601,390297K
GOD EATER [MVP]1601,52161K
No guildno alliance · victim's side◐364161,156625K
TCBalliance · 2 guilds3401,378143K
Freaky Fools [CMM]killer's side2421,32121K
Western Paradise [LJS]2301,08170K
SSSSalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side301,28480K
Mxoalliance · 2 guilds2211,156104K
lTryHardlno alliance1201,29543K
MEPDalliance · 2 guilds9131,24364K
LoveUalliance · 2 guilds4141,096185K
I The Flying Dutchman I [Fable]3111,48183K
NoobGaming_YT [BoLa]3111,17341K
Ping300no alliance1101,45427K
H Gno alliance1111,19573K
FKOFno alliance1101,01011K
House Eryndelno alliance1101,25431K
Your Majestyno alliance1101,44461K
GiantKillingsno alliance1101,38317K
DeRSimli62leno alliance1101,48437K
APEXORno alliance1101,35820K
Tyr [Exp]1101,39421K
4zkaban [404]1101,38761K
Kingdom [FUN]1101,54633K
ANLalliance · 4 guilds5041,04113K
NGAalliance · 3 guilds4011,07331K
WARDGUARD [RCDF]3031,0870
VN-Knightsno alliance2021,2370
MABAR ID [WWW]2021,0310
Astartes [KTA]2001,30426K
CASH COREno alliance1021,1500
THE ANOMALYno alliance◐1011,4440
DeSaikono alliance1011,1120
PSBno alliance1019090
xxxORIONxxxno alliance1011,2190
Tcho-Tchono alliance1011,1660
EQMSno alliance1011,1300
GreenXCloverno alliance1011,1080
Frostwalkerno alliance1011,0720
REDEMPTION CODEno alliance1011,2310
Lentera Malamno alliance1019860
PalaceGUARDno alliance1011,0670
VALHALLA ASCENDANTno alliance1011,1460
1_Crescent Dragonno alliance1011,2240
DRAGON LEGIONno alliance1011,0630
Halbertno alliance1011,0510
Wicked Crocno alliance1011,0740
Exemplarsno alliance1011,1320
FAKE INFOno alliance1011,2690
The Goblin Legionno alliance1011,2200
TalismanSummonMysteriousPansyno alliance1011,3220
Soft and Wetno alliance1011,4470
G U I L Dno alliance100—57K
Urban legendsno alliance1001,36120K
VERMILIONzno alliance100—9.4K
S T R I Xno alliance1001,52861K
M A T E Lno alliance100—73K
Earn To Winno alliance100—41K
VONGOLA FAMILIESno alliance1001,30911K
iwillgrindingtenmillioneachdayno alliance100—4.4K
ContinentalMagicFoundation [SCC]◐1011,1590
Sapling-MIU00 [clown]◐1011,0100
Old Singularity [FTE]1011,06891K
Meeting Stone [8k8k]1011,3000
Abyssal Order [SEAC]1018590
GTO Nazarick [LIB]1011,0840
Vermin [6SEX9]1011,2840
Dystopian [EK]1011,05091K
Blue Phoenix [HEW]1011,2230
TONPA GANG [PHTM]1011,3780
THE WARRI0RS [GANKx]1011,3400
UPS [RZC]1011,11141K
CHANG [LGT]1011,2380
BROTHERHOODS [RR]1011,2990
itinerary [9SEX6]100—6.3K
Lucis Trust [GAGI]1001,14988K
The hairsplitters [GMFDW]100—53K
The DailyLife PH [ANRKi]100—14K
The Myth [joker]100—6.3K
RAGNAROK [DARKS]1001,12957K
Majapahit empireno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1580
temporary organizationno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2860
GARUDA [blk]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2300
KUMA [WALK]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2240
Freaky Fools [CMM]killed · died
this kill · 58th of 81

Participants

5on the kill · 10 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Dawnsong .1CryoDiffkilling blowFreaky Fools [CMM]1,453Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killFreaky Fools [CMM] · 1,453 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Exalted Staff .3BankkunG4zkaban [404]1,38738.4%08.7K4zkaban [404] · 1,387 IP0dmg·8.7Kheal
Master's Blight Staff .1DONQILNo guild1,42726.9%06.1KNo guild · 1,427 IP0dmg·6.1Kheal
Expert's Fallen Staff .1ASEP747C O V Y [LoveU]1,10417.6%04KC O V Y [LoveU] · 1,104 IP0dmg·4Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3Sasa1212No guild1,39517.0%03.9KNo guild · 1,395 IP0dmg·3.9Kheal