Skip to content
AS

This kill is on Asia. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

ROAN1 killed SynGnaT

Share
Killer
1,390IP+185
Master's Assassin Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Master's Cleric Robe .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Adept's Royal Sandals .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×22
Expert's Riding Horse · Good
Build1.02Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways11K each44Kfamekilling blow · ROAN18 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type4 on the killkilling sideGangfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 19-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,204IP−185
Adept's Bag .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Cultist Cowl .2 · Good
Adept's Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Kingmaker .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Fiend Robe .2 · Good
Adept's Kingmaker .2 · Outstanding2H
Adept's Fiend Sandals .2 · Good
Swiftclaw .1 · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
SUON PHno alliance4801,333379K
BeasTDaK [DDS]1601,424103K
Endernations [NoNap]killer's side1501,39099K
No guildno alliance4021,283115K
BABYalliance · 2 guilds2021,0990
Helios Filesno alliance1021,1220
Majapahit empireno alliance1011,2550
DNSno alliance1011,1220
Solid Planno alliance1011,0220
Owls of Taliesinno alliance1011,4050
Yu Yue Reading Clubno alliance1019060
Soul Templeno alliance1019230
Radagasts Rhosgobelsno alliance1011,0330
Jia Nan [BFTD]victim's side1021,2080
Kowloon Wall City [NGA]1011,1490
The Cure [TCB]1011,1560
TONPA GANG [PHTM]1001,382103K
Endernations [NoNap]killed · died
this kill · 4th of 19

Participants

5on the kill · 8 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3ROAN1killing blowEndernations [NoNap]1,390Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killEndernations [NoNap] · 1,390 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Longbow .2b0k0gSUON PH1,40750.2%1.4K0SUON PH · 1,407 IP1.4Kdmg·0heal
Grandmaster's Great Frost StaffMiimoonSUON PH1,33317.2%4890SUON PH · 1,333 IP489dmg·0heal
Adept's Mace .2DiiisunSUON PH1,21317.0%4830SUON PH · 1,213 IP483dmg·0heal
Master's Permafrost Prism .1HiteshNo guild1,40415.7%4470No guild · 1,404 IP447dmg·0heal