Skip to content
AS

This kill is on Asia. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,401IP+540
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Master's Assassin Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Hand of Justice .1 · Excellent
Expert's Armor of Valor .2 · Excellent
Master's Hand of Justice .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×1010
Grandmaster's Cleric Sandals · Excellent
Avalonian Pork Omelette .2
Swiftclaw .1
Build1.09Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways2.7K each11Kfamekilling blow · Mrbombo7 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type4 v 41killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 115-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
860IP−540
Expert's Cleric Cowl · Excellent
Adept's Glacial Staff .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Cleric Robe · Good
Adept's Glacial Staff .1 · Outstanding2H
Adept's Soldier Boots .1 · Excellent
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
WRONGalliance · 3 guilds · victim's side142491,3161.55M
LGNalliance · 3 guilds42001,415710K
MVPalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side51511,411710K
THE ANOMALYno alliance4611,434557K
KTAalliance · 2 guilds2511,391201K
IDEALalliance · 3 guilds3401,453441K
Rank1alliance · 2 guilds◐5311,331388K
Jesus 1s King [DVG]3321,440817K
Soft and Wetno alliance2301,283244K
SerpEnt Clanno alliance1301,261511K
Baby_Paradise [LCN]◐1311,36392K
No guildno alliance◐362211,111646K
Weast [CAME]2221,389135K
Hug meno alliance1201,34474K
Kusanagi [flow]1201,467214K
Six_Six_Six [joker]1201,14442K
NGAalliance · 4 guilds6131,254244K
MoneyHunterno alliance3111,108229K
NoobGaming_YT [BoLa]3121,24236K
Government Program [LOKAL]3121,316261K
BeasTDaK [DDS]3111,2692.7K
Ascensumno alliance2111,28668K
CMMalliance · 2 guilds2121,26145K
Princess Makers [PMT]2101,390307K
S I N G O [FUKU]2111,349164K
VALHALLA ASCENDANTno alliance11188913K
KamibDaksno alliance1111,05619K
A E T H E Rno alliance1101,42273K
EXECUTIONERS ORDERno alliance1111,415147K
Red Paw Gang [TlTE]1111,1787.7K
Halbert [BLEED]1101,16774K
Lumi [BDad]1101,15913K
RZCalliance · 4 guilds7041,243131K
HEWalliance · 2 guilds4051,24237K
ANLalliance · 4 guilds4041,02619K
JENDalliance · 3 guilds3021,07313K
WSNDalliance · 3 guilds3031,1730
Ping300no alliance2011,29619K
PANGEAAno alliance200—29K
Critical Impact [KILER]2021,08717K
Lymhurst Legends [WWW]2021,1690
SOVEREIGN DOMINION [AOT]2011,26413K
Head BaNaNa [enjoy]2011,17013K
B2B2Balliance · 2 guilds2011,34071K
Blue coralno alliance1021,1850
Otsutsuki Gangno alliance1029676.6K
TDCJno alliance1011,3230
ALbionNgentodno alliance1011,01424K
SOAD Armyno alliance1011,2630
EXE-CRATIONno alliance1011,2300
P R O U Dno alliance1011,2990
NO-REno alliance1011,3590
RE-aLizEno alliance1011,5150
R E X I U Mno alliance1018730
ALBION AFTER S3Xno alliance1011,4240
OAS1Sno alliance1011,5760
Ganja Ganjano alliance1011,22513K
Bural3no alliance100—19K
sugar dollsno alliance100—13K
K R U N G S R Ino alliance100—45K
Arland Empireno alliance100—58K
WHY YOU GAYno alliance1001,477201K
Fairytaiilno alliance100—19K
Blacksteel Companyno alliance100—6.6K
Dungeon Wolves [BLAZE]1021,0716.6K
AK-47 [AFTLE]1029980
taesan [MRT]1021,1070
NAGA PEOPLES FRONT [NAXAL]1011,29845K
asile [NEG]1011,28813K
LANCASTER [CASTR]1011,1820
CRACKER [BGBL]1011,1787.7K
Creative God [DADDY]10197813K
Light Keepers [RK]1011,5890
REM C0VENANT [GAM]1011,0780
CCTV [wowo]1011,1980
BIG BOMMM [DPS]1011,06242K
1Disarray [LJS]1011,48886K
VINA HOUSE [VAT]1011,3290
blade of deceron [NK]1018967.7K
GTO Nazarick [LIB]100—6.6K
China Daoism [69]100—13K
Only Gamers [DOTA]100—13K
Sequence [Con]100—25K
Free Masons [SCC]1001,433214K
High Cards [Jin66]1001,369214K
Dreamweavers [GUCHI]100—17K
CangkuOneno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3380
The Rumbleno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0670
Universitas Perkocokanno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4150
mechanicalno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1760
TalismanSummonMysteriousPansyno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2810
CapybarAAAA [Anus]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4120
Meerkat Assemble [MVP]killed · died
this kill · 5th of 115

Participants

4on the kill · 7 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Hand of Justice .1Mrbombokilling blowMeerkat Assemble [MVP]1,4019.0%1880Meerkat Assemble [MVP] · 1,401 IP188dmg·0heal
Master's Weeping Repeater .2ExThifSpeed Check [Rank1]1,38667.0%1.4K0Speed Check [Rank1] · 1,386 IP1.4Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Spirithunter .2StopContactRABBIT RAIDERS [IDEAL]1,41116.3%3390RABBIT RAIDERS [IDEAL] · 1,411 IP339dmg·0heal
Adept's Earthrune Staff .3SeleneKusanagi [flow]1,4467.7%1610Kusanagi [flow] · 1,446 IP161dmg·0heal