Skip to content
AS

This kill is on Asia. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
PEM0W
CCTV [wowo]
1,504IP+330
Grandmaster's Assassin Hood · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Adept's Dragonslayer Jacket .3 · Excellent
Expert's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×77
Adept's Royal Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2
Swiftclaw .1 · Good
Build2.71Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways7.3K each29Kfamekilling blow · PEM0W20 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type2 v 34killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 82-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Druid Cowl .1 · Good
Expert's Cape .1 · Good
Expert's Brawler Gloves .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Cleric Robe .1 · Good
Expert's Brawler Gloves .1 · Outstanding2H
Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Soldier Boots .2 · Outstanding
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
The hairsplitters [GMFDW]2801,484891K
CCTV [wowo]killer's side2801,709105K
WSNDalliance · 5 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side851,369702K
No guildno alliance◐305121,2181.45M
THE ANOMALYno alliance4521,584737K
South PHno alliance1501,426106K
ROYAL [111]2401,516330K
Masked Banditsno alliance12331,35767K
WhiteSuits [KTA]6331,364237K
Critical Impact [KILER]4311,344318K
TheGreyKnight [DOTA]1301,32088K
CapybarAAAA [Anus]1301,52023K
Western Paradise [LJS]3201,286256K
IDEALalliance · 2 guilds3211,368234K
Conalliance · 2 guilds3211,392288K
Tarumanagara [FSS]2201,412185K
LIBalliance · 2 guilds4141,26332K
Petty thiefno alliance2101,56339K
KEYBOARDno alliance2111,32647K
C O V Y [Fish]2121,22339K
Echo of One [SAND]2111,365140K
GAGIalliance · 2 guilds2111,375134K
BHAAAPPPno alliance1101,439106K
Asgardian Farmerno alliance1101,32750K
SilverVanguardno alliance1101,35697K
I The Flying Dutchman I [Fable]1101,45697K
GARDENIA [SZK4U]1101,19959K
I Check Mate I [HM]1101,52579K
Blue Phoenix [HEW]1101,49879K
Battleborn [WRONG]1101,44464K
Outlawsz [0C]1101,43323K
Dreamweavers [GUCHI]1111,43123K
FamilyLenatheano alliance2021,07259K
Lai tsai Project [nya]◐2021,3880
SOVEREIGN DOMINION [AOT]2021,41776K
All In Fighting [YYLX]2021,17820K
Baby_Paradise [LCN]2021,2340
Government Program [LOKAL]2011,351134K
Weast [CAME]200—126K
TCBalliance · 2 guilds200—185K
For Revengersno alliance1021,2020
Cuan cuanno alliance1011,3770
K R U N G S R Ino alliance1011,3540
Verminno alliance1011,2510
Mod-Tholno alliance1011,41719K
new_Gamersno alliance1011,0920
VONGOLA FAMILIESno alliance1011,4190
B 0 N Kno alliance1011,16959K
Hamster Aestheticno alliance1011,18614K
Trying to beno alliance1011,1820
Chill Chill Chillno alliance · victim's side1011,1740
Karmicno alliance1011,2290
The House of Avernusno alliance1011,4440
Blue coralno alliance1019490
Crimson Crystalno alliance1011,2100
Otsutsuki Gangno alliance1019600
Octopus JPno alliance1011,4480
DARANANTEno alliance1011,1270
mechanicalno alliance1011,2130
The Lonely Moanno alliance◐1001,51379K
Pszno alliance100—20K
Crimson Radianceno alliance100—23K
Snow Whiteno alliance100—55K
CEREMONYno alliance100—23K
Vanillano alliance100—11K
NO-REGEARno alliance100—25K
MISSING PIECEno alliance100—44K
gaysssno alliance100—77K
A E T H E Rno alliance100—23K
Ascensumno alliance1001,42023K
lTryHardlno alliance100—106K
PRIME [NGA]1011,1660
TRlUMPH [KIN]1011,4030
Avutagamy chastity [JEND]1011,3230
OMNIVORES [RZC]1011,3540
BeasTDaK [DDS]1011,3490
Light Keepers [RK]1011,492134K
Meow x Meow [B2B2B]1011,0230
QuQnnTATnnOvO [MEPD]1011,2900
Royal Vanguard [tome]1011,2600
Ichigo no pantise [DDT]1011,1130
Dragons Breath [SWORD]1011,2210
taesan [MRT]1011,1130
Viltrum [SPRT]100—79K
SAIYAN [SUPER]1001,48079K
High Cards [Jin66]1001,463134K
RAWFEARno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
SPCL Brotherhoodno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4640
Faction EnjoyeRno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3450
RED-Ridersno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4700
Puci Catno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2310
The Noobiez THno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3940
Ping300no alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2240
MVPalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side011,3850
AFTLEalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4300
NianTouTongDa [CFA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2110
Kocorea [KoVil]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0350
Speed Check [Rank1]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
CCTV [wowo]killed · died
this kill · 53rd of 82

Participants

5on the kill · 20 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Energy Shaper .3PEM0Wkilling blowCCTV [wowo]1,504Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killCCTV [wowo] · 1,504 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Fallen Staff .1maixiaomaiCircus [AFTLE]1,45029.1%011KCircus [AFTLE] · 1,450 IP0dmg·11Kheal
Master's Blight Staff .1HeatheraB L A C K P E A R L [WSND]1,49725.8%09.9KB L A C K P E A R L [WSND] · 1,497 IP0dmg·9.9Kheal
Adept's Fallen Staff .3UrchinsWADIMOR [Con]1,36222.7%08.7KWADIMOR [Con] · 1,362 IP0dmg·8.7Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .2wwwmoonCircus [AFTLE]1,50022.4%08.6KCircus [AFTLE] · 1,500 IP0dmg·8.6Kheal