Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,411IP+324
Adept's Bag .2 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Mercenary Hood · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Bloodletter .1 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Hellion Jacket · Excellent
Grandmaster's Muisak · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×88
Grandmaster's Stalker Shoes · Excellent
Swiftclaw .1 · Outstanding
Build1.31Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways9.8K each39Kfamekilling blow · Paix10 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type12 v 10killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 35-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,087IP−324
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Master's Harvester Cap · Good
Adept's Cape · Good
Expert's Spear .2 · Good
Expert's Assassin Jacket .1 · Good
Expert's Mistcaller .1 · Good
Invisibility Potion ×22
Expert's Soldier Boots .1 · Good
Avalonian Mutton Stew ×22
Adept's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
SIXalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side3301,3841.76M
No guildno alliance10191,1320
Sever [HP2]2111,0985.5K
Team Casualty [NOLEG]3031,2920
GooglyMoogly Festival [BDSM]2051,1420
The Swarmno alliance1041,0910
Pod Krzyzemno alliance102—0
CIGANSKIY TAB0Rno alliance1021,2960
SteelOrdenno alliance1011,3450
Resonanceno alliance1011,3530
The Freedom Trailno alliance1011,2890
One More Fight [SWAT]1011,0690
PVE Thetford [OLD]1011,3480
F R E A K S [PvZ]victim's side1011,0870
Lemon Girls [M1LF]1011,4040
Caller Said Push [MSHLD]1011,2970
C H A I N [MUREK]1011,4290
Les glandeurs Anonymesno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
ALT SKUF [KEGA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Clap Kite CLUB [SIX]killed · died
this kill · 12th of 35

Participants

4on the kill · 10 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Bloodletter .1Paixkilling blowClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,41133.8%5630Clap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,411 IP563dmg·0heal
Expert's Dawnsong .2MoohinClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,38845.6%7590Clap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,388 IP759dmg·0heal
Expert's Demonic Staff .2ElaxkClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,32011.5%1920Clap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,320 IP192dmg·0heal
Adept's Rotcaller Staff .2FirenGADDAR [SIX]1,2679.1%1510GADDAR [SIX] · 1,267 IP151dmg·0heal