Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,445IP+38
Adept's Bag .2 · Excellent
Elder's Soldier Helmet · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Mistpiercer .1 · Outstanding
Master's Dragonslayer Jacket .2 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Mistpiercer .1 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Royal Sandals .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2
Expert's Armored Horse · Good
Build2.31Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways27K each107Kfamekilling blow · ImNoGayBut20Is201 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type26 v 17killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 66-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Expert's Bag · Outstanding
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Expert's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Rotcaller Staff .3 · Excellent
Expert's Mage Robe .2 · Masterpiece
Master's Muisak .2 · Excellent
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew
Swiftclaw .1 · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Clap Kite CLUB [SIX]◐1729141,4401.83M
Eclipse Order [FRIGO]1611,487132K
Stability [TAST]1511,46763K
No guildno alliance · killer's side264151,134744K
BETEPno alliance2301,304281K
Ridniy Kray [FPV]1301,424327K
numbealliance · 2 guilds3211,196229K
Goultard le Smicardno alliance1221,59792K
The One Who Lost Wings [RORKH]1201,313186K
Anatomy of Death [BC]1201,15039K
ZINGalliance · 2 guilds7111,36328K
EROno alliance2111,134225K
POURFENDEURSno alliance · victim's side2121,387222K
Will O Wispno alliance1101,13339K
La Rose Blancheno alliance1101,09480K
Farm Togetherno alliance1101,20380K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance◐110—293K
Bad Bear Company [SAND]1111,1738.8K
XLalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side101,455308K
The-Fallenno alliance3031,2620
Vikingsno alliance2021,0940
Overchargedno alliance200—36K
E X I L 3 D [NULL]2011,21822K
TWILalliance · 2 guilds2021,1940
TriBe MisTno alliance1011,1280
Dream_Come_TRUEno alliance1011,0710
Gank Fangno alliance1011,2470
Los No muertosno alliance1011,2560
Glacial Squadno alliance1011,1550
Deprived of lightno alliance1011,0500
Solo player guildno alliance1011,0180
Albion Anarchyno alliance1019940
ARABIAN FURYno alliance1011,1500
Golgari Armyno alliance1011,0640
Frozen Bonesno alliance1011,37855K
ALTARIUSno alliance◐1001,26382K
WOLF GANG Wno alliance100—22K
ALCno alliance100—14K
Tumba Yumbano alliance100—39K
BlackZone Residentsno alliance100—22K
Black Team [Joy]◐1011,0000
Tainted [Crown]1011,1750
La Cupula [CH1LL]1011,3468.8K
North Remembers [Close]1011,4750
Blood Stripes [BaBo]1018980
W A R D E N [heheh]1011,3760
Most Hated [LOVER]1011,28216K
Undead Outlaws [FLCN]100—22K
Die Content Blocker [RA]100—23K
Z L O [XXL]100—39K
S O V E R E I G N [PACT]100—2.3K
Unbound [ohh]100—22K
IX Kohorta [AVE]100—13K
Path 2 Exile [P2E]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009300
VITRYLA [UA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1110
House Silmaril [Valar]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3230
No guild
this kill · 36th of 66

Participants

5on the kill · 1 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Grandmaster's Mistpiercer .1ImNoGayBut20Is20killing blowNo guild1,445Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNo guild · 1,445 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Nature Staff .2gigilatortueClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,40333.8%012KClap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,403 IP0dmg·12Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .1HileumClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,45828.7%010KClap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,458 IP0dmg·10Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2NaheeeClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,36919.7%07.1KClap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,369 IP0dmg·7.1Kheal
Master's Blight StaffiTzN3ROHouse Silmaril [Valar]1,32317.7%06.3KHouse Silmaril [Valar] · 1,323 IP0dmg·6.3Kheal