Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,489IP+299
Adept's Bag .2 · Good
Adept's Mistwalker Hood .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .2 · Excellent
Expert's Robe of Purity .3 · Outstanding
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×88
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Deadwater Eel Stew
Swiftclaw .1
Build1.94Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways27K each107Kfamekilling blow · Eranid19 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type11 v 2killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 13-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,191IP−299
Expert's Bag .2 · Outstanding
Master's Assassin Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Malevolent Locus .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Judicator Armor .3 · Excellent
Expert's Malevolent Locus .2 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Master's Stalker Shoes .1 · Excellent
Pork Omelette .1
Swiftclaw .1 · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Clap Kite CLUB [SIX]killer's side11901,479936K
POURFENDEURSno alliance2301,489170K
ANY FIGHT [ZING]1101,37485K
EQMS [MASS]2021,4340
PATRIOT PARtiSanno alliance1011,3820
Hidden Bladesno alliance1011,1750
Severno alliance1011,5520
Caller Said Pushno alliance1011,3190
TROYno alliance1011,4150
No guildno alliance◐1001,07285K
MYDAKIno alliance100—85K
Goultard le Smicardno alliance1001,64685K
Frozen Bonesno alliance1001,43485K
Treasure Map [JOIN]victim's side1011,1910
Thunder Wolfs [Stim]1019450
A3OB [1327]1011,3990
Sand Syndicate [MADD]1011,4930
Kill Corpo [TGP]1011,3780
A R R I V A L [THY]1011,5100
Eclipse Order [FRIGO]100—85K
Clap Kite CLUB [SIX]killed · died
this kill · 1st of 13

Participants

5on the kill · 19 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .2Eranidkilling blowClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,489Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killClap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,489 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Dawnsong .3MoohinClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,60871.5%1.2K0Clap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,608 IP1.2Kdmg·0heal
Grandmaster's Spirithunter .1LEUCKYEClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,55522.2%3590Clap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,555 IP359dmg·0heal
Adept's Earthrune Staff .3SopsClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,4656.3%1010Clap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,465 IP101dmg·0heal
Adept's Bedrock Mace .3forticimauClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,4020%00Clap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,402 IP0dmg·0heal