Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Expert's Bag .1 · Excellent
Master's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Master's Dragonslayer Jacket .2 · Excellent
Master's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Master's Mercenary Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Master's Armored Horse · Excellent
Build3.59Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways179K each715Kfamekilling blow · NePomnyu3 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 v 6killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 19-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Master's Bag .1
Elder's Soldier Helmet .1 · Good
Expert's Lymhurst Cape
Master's Blazing Staff .2
Elder's Cleric Robe .1
Master's Blazing Staff .22H
Invisibility Potion ×55
Elder's Soldier Boots .1 · Good
Beef Stew .2
Hellspinner
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
BRVSTNK Crewno alliance · killer's side31801,4312.44M
No guildno alliance◐5141,18931K
Velha Guarda [CfC]2021,0700
CORREDORES DEL PORTALno alliance1019460
Shizono alliance1017640
The Panic Buttonno alliance · victim's side1011,3410
SdAno alliance1011,2150
War Borne Aethernalsno alliance1011,1600
O N L Y V A N Sno alliance1011,2340
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]1011,1180
NoTag [CLP]1011,1620
Gank Dome [1327]1019400
Logout [PUPS]1011,4280
Gwardia Albionu [Horda]1019780
Forajidos [TMNT]1011,0010
CRISGUN [DBD]1011,3900
The Last Breathno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0320
THE SHYno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4130
LEVINEno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0510
Mure [DIOR]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4120
EQMS [MASS]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2210
ARMY_of_Worms [XL]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009850
BRVSTNK Crewkilled · died
this kill · 6th of 19

Participants

5on the kill · 3 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Energy Shaper .3NePomnyukilling blowBRVSTNK Crew1,560Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killBRVSTNK Crew · 1,560 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Hallowfall .1ShrekXXLMure [DIOR]1,39840.4%09KMure [DIOR] · 1,398 IP0dmg·9Kheal
Adept's Holy Staff .1VioViorelThe Last Breath1,03225.4%05.6KThe Last Breath · 1,032 IP0dmg·5.6Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3KaSeSROEQMS [MASS]1,22117.2%03.8KEQMS [MASS] · 1,221 IP0dmg·3.8Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .2PlissslahhhLEVINE1,05117.0%03.8KLEVINE · 1,051 IP0dmg·3.8Kheal