Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,346IP+355
Expert's Bag · Outstanding
Master's Soldier Helmet .1 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Longbow .2 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .3 · Excellent
Expert's Longbow .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew
Swiftclaw .1
Build720Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways2.5K each10Kfamekilling blow · hmmgamer12 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type2 v 10killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 21-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
991IP−355
Expert's Bag · Good
Expert's Cleric Cowl
Adept's Lymhurst Cape
Expert's Druidic Staff · Good
Expert's Mage Robe · Good
Adept's Muisak .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Miner Workboots · Good
Danglemouth Catfish ×55
Adept's Giant Stag · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Nameless [nmls]2701,378224K
vangurdno alliance · killer's side2601,346224K
The Lone Black Wolf [QQA]1301,427112K
Swords Drawn [WSAD]1301,315112K
No guildno alliance◐9151,240246K
Most Hatedno alliance1101,39295K
STAY MADno alliance2021,1010
Gofio y Sangreno alliance1021,3160
Equitesno alliance◐1011,1760
Lumenno alliance · victim's side1019910
Hammerno alliance1011,1220
The Piratesno alliance1011,0350
Legion KaktySno alliance1011,1460
DVostokno alliance1011,0580
OG Ratsno alliance1011,0710
ALPAGUno alliance1011,2330
traffic coneno alliance1001,406112K
Palegrinno alliance100—112K
iran big [REG]1011,0050
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1011,1220
S O V E R E I G N [PACT]1011,0500
indrix [LUNA]1011,2320
Mroczna Armia [GATE]1001,356112K
L Ordre Avalonnien [HADEL]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3430
vangurdkilled · died
this kill · 13th of 21

Participants

4on the kill · 12 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Longbow .2hmmgamerkilling blowvangurd1,34647.2%1.1K0vangurd · 1,346 IP1.1Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Dawnsong .3SeKijiroMost Hated1,39252.8%1.3K0Most Hated · 1,392 IP1.3Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Redemption Staff .3PijamNo guild1,45458.7%024KNo guild · 1,454 IP0dmg·24Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3TrCtraffic cone1,40641.3%017Ktraffic cone · 1,406 IP0dmg·17Kheal