Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
Twxuk
Tainted [Crown]
995IP−249
Adept's Harvester Cap
Journeyman's Cape · Good
Adept's Witchwork Staff .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Mage Robe · Good
Adept's Cryptcandle .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Soldier Boots
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build80Kest.
Kill famesplit 2 ways52K each104Kfamekilling blow · Twxuk2 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 7killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 1 attackerin a 24-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Good
Expert's Martlock Cape .2 · Excellent
Expert's Energy Shaper .1 · Good
Expert's Mage Robe .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Energy Shaper .1 · Good2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×1010
Master's Mercenary Shoes
Beef Stew ×22
Expert's Armored Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Tainted [Crown]killer's side1111995828K
ShinySunno alliance11111,074828K
Gank Dome [1327]1101,0922.8K
Win Order [nmls]◐1101,24213K
No guildno alliance◐6061,1135.7K
Die Content Blocker [RA]2021,1070
CRSEalliance · 2 guilds◐2011,0082.8K
Void Walkerno alliance1011,1760
VADKANOKno alliance1011,0390
Lumenno alliance1011,0330
Rise Of Dahalono alliance · victim's side1011,2440
HEREDEROS LEGACYno alliance1011,0380
French AvAno alliance1011,3500
Dark Aesirno alliance1011,0260
TCorpno alliance1019960
EYE ON FIREno alliance1011,1730
NCMno alliance1019460
The Panic Buttonno alliance100—2.8K
Black Sentinels [TVG]◐1011,2120
Gypsy Caravan [BaBo]1011,0140
Suicid3 Squad [CON]1011,2730
Blutmond [PACT]100—2.8K
PEKA [TWIL]100—2.8K
Being as an ocean [PRADA]100—2.8K
Brainfucks [DISC]100—2.8K
FOR SOLO PLAYERS NO TAX [PTS]100—2.8K
Yaichki [OMLET]100—2.8K
Star Linxno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1320
LYMHURTno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4040
Ordine Scarlatto [LORE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009270
Tainted [Crown]killed · died
this kill · 2nd of 24

Participants

2on the kill · 2 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Witchwork Staff .2Twxukkilling blowTainted [Crown]9950%00Tainted [Crown] · 995 IP0dmg·0heal
Expert's Energy Shaper .1LadyShinyShinySun1,074100.0%1.9K0ShinySun · 1,074 IP1.9Kdmg·0heal