Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,374IP+439
Adept's Bag .1 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Spirithunter .3 · Excellent
Adept's Royal Jacket .3 · Excellent
Adept's Spirithunter .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×33
Adept's Riding Horse · Outstanding
Build1.08Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways4.2K each17Kfamekilling blow · ba3boula18 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 v 24killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 50-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
935IP−439
Master's Guardian Helmet · Excellent
Master's Cape
Expert's Double Bladed Staff
Master's Mage Robe · Good
Expert's Double Bladed Staff2H
Expert's Cleric Sandals
Adept's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
LDK-ORDINASno alliance81781,248628K
Iron-Order [IRON]killer's side3831,301262K
No guildno alliance · victim's side◐235111,098471K
Quick Response [ZIG]1511,16388K
The Mirage [V1P]1311,11245K
KTSno alliance1201,22817K
MONEY GUILD IIno alliance1101,27498K
Good-Gameno alliance1101,139125K
POURFENDEURSno alliance1101,33385K
Vikings Hellno alliance1101,11132K
Vikingsno alliance1101,44846K
Gank My Assno alliance1101,48645K
Z dupy do pyskano alliance1111,07820K
BRECITY [UTP]1101,37122K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1101,07993K
GachiBang [GABA]◐1101,34327K
MYDAKIno alliance2021,317173K
House Silmarilno alliance2011,329183K
PACTalliance · 2 guilds2021,0152.5K
Gank Dome [1327]2001,16387K
House Requiemno alliance1021,1500
VALLHALLAno alliance1019970
dekswuno alliance1011,0620
Hells cavalryno alliance1011,0940
ZMPno alliance1011,0800
The Piratesno alliance1011,0270
Proklyatyyno alliance1011,0280
Pulsionno alliance1019900
Satis Factionno alliance100—45K
Star Linxno alliance100—3.3K
Blade Of Persiano alliance100—15K
Achaemenids [AVE]1021,0730
CRISGUN [DBD]1021,2620
Masters of Albion [TMNT]1011,21432K
Olympus Gurds [GRECO]1019370
Blackorchid [HADEL]1019740
BIR DAMLA HUZUR [SA]1019610
VITRYLA [UA]1019400
F-A-T-A-L-I-T-Y [BOSS]1011,3730
KATANA-XS [TURKO]1011,1630
Win Order [nmls]100—32K
The Solar [Swag]100—20K
Being as an ocean [PRADA]100—13K
WaPota [G104]100—5.8K
Los ultimos guardianes [LR]100—32K
No Witnessesno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2300
COMMONWEALTHno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0070
Iron-Order [IRON]killed · died
this kill · 13th of 50

Participants

5on the kill · 18 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Spirithunter .3ba3boulakilling blowIron-Order [IRON]1,374Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killIron-Order [IRON] · 1,374 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Rift Glaive .3SetterAceLDK-ORDINAS1,38341.6%1.1K0LDK-ORDINAS · 1,383 IP1.1Kdmg·0heal
Master's Great Frost Staff .1endreverooLDK-ORDINAS1,35022.0%5770LDK-ORDINAS · 1,350 IP577dmg·0heal
Adept's Mace .2SmuGisLDK-ORDINAS1,28618.9%4960LDK-ORDINAS · 1,286 IP496dmg·0heal
Expert's Realmbreaker .1SEGI8Iron-Order [IRON]1,30617.5%4600Iron-Order [IRON] · 1,306 IP460dmg·0heal