Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,503IP+74
Expert's Bag
Expert's Soldier Helmet .3 · Excellent
Master's Martlock Cape .1
Grandmaster's Longbow .1 · Excellent
Expert's Cleric Robe .3 · Good
Grandmaster's Longbow .1 · Excellent2H
Major Resistance Potion ×44
Grandmaster's Cleric Sandals · Excellent
Adept's Riding Horse
Build1.38Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways194K each775Kfamekilling blow · Kassmwapalek5 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 v 18killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 34-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
xXxFoggixXx
No guild
1,430IP−74
Elder's Bag · Outstanding
Master's Royal Helmet .3 · Excellent
Expert's Martlock Cape .1
Master's Bow of Badon .3 · Outstanding
Master's Soldier Armor .3 · Outstanding
Master's Bow of Badon .3 · Outstanding2H
Master's Boots of Valor .3 · Good
Expert's Transport Ox
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
N E X U S [Whyy]killer's side32131,5001.56M
Panda Corpno alliance1811,449358K
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]1201,43664K
No guildno alliance · victim's side181101,0531.08M
DRAHAT [PURGE]1101,198102K
Nameless [nmls]1101,35160K
ARAB ON TOPno alliance3031,0000
AQUAMARINEno alliance2021,0690
CRSEalliance · 2 guilds2021,0990
COMMONWEALTHno alliance1019850
Pupas And ZaLupasno alliance1011,1210
SATY DWANno alliance1011,0670
I TITANIno alliance1011,1340
Amos del Universono alliance1011,0510
Spankersno alliance1011,0060
LYMHURST ULTIMATEno alliance1011,1740
The Panic Buttonno alliance100—102K
HazeWorldOrderno alliance100—64K
Goultard le Smicardno alliance100—29K
LDK-ORDINASno alliance1001,30529K
Olympus Gurds [GRECO]1019100
The FreeAlbion [S0L0]1019180
Out of Control [DISC]1011,0670
Empire Of Albion [ASHN]1019560
Lethal League [WINGS]1019410
End of Silence [SOA]1011,3630
The Mirage [V1P]100—29K
Risen Wrath [CARTE]100—64K
cocorrico [hey]1001,134102K
WaPota [G104]100—31K
Rise Of Dahalono alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2050
GachiBang [GABA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2080
N E X U S [Whyy]killed · died
this kill · 17th of 34

Participants

4on the kill · 5 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Grandmaster's Longbow .1Kassmwapalekkilling blowN E X U S [Whyy]1,50331.3%8690N E X U S [Whyy] · 1,503 IP869dmg·0heal
Expert's Witchwork Staff .2ElyaFRPanda Corp1,44956.9%1.6K0Panda Corp · 1,449 IP1.6Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Demonic Staff .3RaccaN E X U S [Whyy]1,47111.8%3290N E X U S [Whyy] · 1,471 IP329dmg·0heal
Grandmaster's Nature Staff .1PapaieN E X U S [Whyy]1,526100.0%0161N E X U S [Whyy] · 1,526 IP0dmg·161heal