Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

WisePK killed Ali426

Share
Master's Bag · Outstanding
Master's Fiend Cowl .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .3 · Outstanding
Master's Kingmaker .1 · Excellent
Master's Hellion Jacket .1 · Excellent
Master's Kingmaker .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Master's Sandals of Purity .1 · Outstanding
Master's Riding Horse
Build1.17Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways17K each69Kfamekilling blow · WisePK9 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type8 v 5killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 12-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
Ali426
No guild
889IP−617
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Master's Assassin Hood
Adept's Caerleon Cape · Good
Adept's Dagger Pair .1
Expert's Assassin Jacket .1 · Good
Adept's Dagger Pair .12H
Master's Assassin Shoes
Expert's Armored Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
The Black Pactno alliance · killer's side81201,433734K
No guildno alliance · victim's side5041,13292K
All inn [LOOT]2021,2240
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance1011,0300
Deporte en Porteno alliance1011,4390
Ferrinno alliance1011,1910
DRAHAT [PURGE]1011,1460
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1019810
WaPota [G104]1011,1960
The Black Pactkilled · died
this kill · 7th of 12

Participants

4on the kill · 9 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Kingmaker .1WisePKkilling blowThe Black Pact1,5068.8%1860The Black Pact · 1,506 IP186dmg·0heal
Adept's Realmbreaker .3r0manychThe Black Pact1,47844.0%9290The Black Pact · 1,478 IP929dmg·0heal
Adept's Dawnsong .3SwedeKnifeThe Black Pact1,47025.6%5400The Black Pact · 1,470 IP540dmg·0heal
Adept's Permafrost Prism .3SoJlomKaThe Black Pact1,40421.6%4560The Black Pact · 1,404 IP456dmg·0heal