Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Bag .2 · Excellent
Adept's Fiend Cowl .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Bear Paws .3 · Excellent
Adept's Mercenary Jacket .3 · Excellent
Adept's Bear Paws .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×22
Adept's Riding Horse · Good
Build740Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways9.2K each37Kfamekilling blow · TOLETERLIGII3 in party
Silverbuild 423Knothing carried423Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type4 on the killkilling sideGangfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 11-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,327IP−60
Expert's Bag .1
Adept's Stalker Hood .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Bear Paws .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Mercenary Jacket .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Bear Paws .2 · Outstanding2H
Major Hellfire Potion
Adept's Specter Shoes .2 · Good
Expert's Riding Horse
Build423K
ALPAGUno alliance · killer's side3711,414338K
SZKODA OC [PIEC]1201,382113K
GRIZZLY SQUADno alliance · victim's side2141,28027K
No guildno alliance1101,27593K
SonOfCyrusno alliance1011,2140
PUSH OR DIEno alliance1011,1260
Ravensssno alliance1011,2770
Blyvotnik [GDZ]1011,2740
End of Silence [SOA]1019130
CRISGUN [DBD]1011,0310
ALPAGUkilled · died
this kill · 4th of 11

Participants

4on the kill · 3 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Bear Paws .3TOLETERLIGIIkilling blowALPAGU1,38740.9%2.4K0ALPAGU · 1,387 IP2.4Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Longbow .3KELSHRavensss1,27730.9%1.8K0Ravensss · 1,277 IP1.8Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Forge Hammers .2LionexeALPAGU1,39828.2%1.6K0ALPAGU · 1,398 IP1.6Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .3TRMainScarlettALPAGU1,457100.0%011KALPAGU · 1,457 IP0dmg·11Kheal

Victim's gear

423K8 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 79K, sell order 83K

Adept's Bear Paws .2129KobsAdept's Bear Paws .2Bear Paws .2
Adept's Stalker Hood .223KobsAdept's Stalker Hood .2Stalker Hood .2
Adept's Mercenary Jacket .232KobsAdept's Mercenary Jacket .2Mercenary Jacket .2
Adept's Specter Shoes .228KobsAdept's Specter Shoes .2Specter Shoes .2
Expert's Bag .127KobsExpert's Bag .1Bag .1
Adept's Smuggler Cape .285KobsAdept's Smuggler Cape .2Smuggler Cape .2
Expert's Riding Horse66KobsExpert's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Major Hellfire Potion32KobsMajor Hellfire Potion