Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,352IP+119
Elder's Royal Helmet .4 · Excellent
Elder's Caerleon Cape .4 · Excellent
Elder's Hellspawn Staff .4 · Excellent
Elder's Soldier Armor .4 · Excellent
Elder's Hellspawn Staff .4 · Excellent2H
Hellfire Potion ×77
Elder's Dragonslayer Shoes .4 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1 ×55
Elite Wild Boar · Excellent
Build141.3Mest.
Kill fameno famethis kill gave none0famekilling blow · Aduomei1 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 on the killkilling sideGangfightkilling blow + 2 attackersin a 6-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,232IP−119
Expert's Bag .3 · Excellent
Expert's Stalker Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Hellfire Hands .3 · Excellent
Adept's Feyscale Robe .4 · Excellent
Expert's Hellfire Hands .3 · Excellent2H
Major Resistance Potion ×44
Expert's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Dawnno alliance · killer's side1311,3520
ALPAGUno alliance2101,0941.9K
No guildno alliance1101,162972
MAMOHTbIno alliance1111,18096
TENACITY EFFORT DHUNASCHOOLno alliance1011,3560
Schizophrenicsno alliance1011,16596
EQMS [MASS]victim's side1011,23296
Wanderers of Fortune [GYM]1011,3320
Dawnkilled · died
this kill · 5th of 6

Participants

3on the kill · 1 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Elder's Hellspawn Staff .4Aduomeikilling blowDawn1,35244.3%3.4K0Dawn · 1,352 IP3.4Kdmg·0heal
DhunaTENACITY EFFORT DHUNASCHOOLNo item power on record55.7%4.2K0TENACITY EFFORT DHUNASCHOOL4.2Kdmg·0heal
Elder's Holy Staff .3KadmievWanderers of Fortune [GYM]1,332100.0%05.5KWanderers of Fortune [GYM] · 1,332 IP0dmg·5.5Kheal