Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,416IP+255
Expert's Bag · Excellent
Grandmaster's Soldier Helmet · Outstanding
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Excellent
Expert's Battle Bracers .2 · Excellent
Adept's Hellion Jacket .3 · Excellent
Expert's Battle Bracers .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Swiftclaw .1
Build699Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways16K each62Kfamekilling blow · KusursuzSaksafon5 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 49killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 289-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
EbolaKnight
No guild
1,161IP−255
Adept's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Guardian Helmet .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Cape .1
Adept's Spear .2 · Excellent
Adept's Soldier Armor .2 · Good
Adept's Torch .2 · Outstanding
Gigantify Potion ×33
Adept's Scholar Sandals .1 · Outstanding
Roasted Clearhaze Snapper ×22
Adept's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]188391,4297.3M
Laughin Coffins [RDM]1644141,4593.12M
M I L F G A A R D [3000]43501,5201.5M
R I V A L [PIV0]53361,4701.69M
V A N T H [TEM]41941,4531.54M
LDK-ORDINASno alliance141321,2751.04M
STAY MADno alliance1901,362374K
No guildno alliance · victim's side498611,067880K
Framework [SURGE]4611,414511K
Cleaning Servicesno alliance1401,427540K
LOVERalliance · 2 guilds3241,400421K
Kurwatatano alliance2211,088352K
FXMHno alliance2211,373160K
Iron-Order [IRON]2211,332582K
Raven Orderno alliance1211,32644K
0VERRATEDno alliance1211,500192K
Ten Inches Unbuffed [MASS]1201,484247K
Lemon Girls [RatCo]1201,52775K
MYDAKIno alliance4121,381582K
Sons of Govnano alliance3101,246142K
GachiBang [GABA]3111,40528K
4EREMIIIAno alliance2131,14486K
XLalliance · 2 guilds2131,06810K
TempGuildno alliance1111,138289K
Highdaleno alliance1101,32143K
F U L L S E N Dno alliance1121,421291K
ELANGno alliance1111,33639K
OUTLAWno alliance1101,32739K
le ONE PIECEno alliance1131,18925K
Schizophrenicsno alliance1111,2193.5K
Mourners [FFF]1111,159136K
Filotimo [GRECO]1121,12825K
Les Disciples [royau]1101,05393K
ALT SKUF [KEGA]1111,18584K
The White Peak [NORTH]1111,450287K
WarLogs [WARG]killer's side1111,41688K
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]1101,433540K
Clappedno alliance4091,0770
Penalti para el Real Madrid [Fifa]4081,17911K
The Dungeoneers [ROID]3031,1130
Overchargedno alliance2041,2180
Golden Crestno alliance2041,0480
v e l o c i r a p t o r sno alliance2039510
Thetford Social Clubno alliance2021,2380
Vikingsno alliance2021,0840
Severno alliance2021,17939K
Vampires Endurcisno alliance2001,30686K
EMPORIO ARMANI [L0RD]2051,0310
Path 2 Exile [P2E]2041,29415K
OBW Przyjaciele [BAGNO]2041,2300
Legio Serpentis [PSDK]2041,19311K
VVolfpack [IMO]2031,0660
Full Party War [SAND]2028820
V A N A H E I M [RAGE]2021,26368K
RORKHalliance · 2 guilds2021,3010
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1061,2470
Badseedno alliance1051,23918K
La_Piraterieno alliance1041,23576K
Golgari Armyno alliance1031,07851K
Pilsnerno alliance10394318K
Pirates of the Oceanno alliance1029220
High-Hammerno alliance1021,1880
Gece Lejyonuno alliance1021,0890
Goultard le Smicardno alliance1021,325426K
THE BEARS TAVERNno alliance1028250
MANASno alliance1011,0860
Bombiarzeno alliance1011,359370K
SmoKingsno alliance1018510
Dream_Come_TRUEno alliance1011,0080
evil666no alliance1011,1310
PLEASE SPEAK PERSIANno alliance1011,12638K
Treasure Mapno alliance1011,18762K
Noobs With Attitudeno alliance1011,444363K
Pochos Levelingno alliance1011,0720
The Devils Rejectno alliance1011,1910
Rise Of Dahalono alliance1011,456340K
MYRMID0NSno alliance1011,0640
Vergessenheitno alliance1011,6310
Swipeno alliance1011,2180
Alliance of Elitesno alliance1011,2190
Oblivionnno alliance1018040
gyet manmanwno alliance1011,3140
GORILLAZno alliance1011,2120
THREEHUNDRESno alliance1019810
Power Word Killno alliance1011,0260
Guardians HuBno alliance1011,0240
LOOT KAVMIno alliance1011,0660
Nyx Catno alliance1019900
w0wno alliance1011,2480
Dokodono alliance1011,3370
Street Soldiersno alliance1011,0670
POURFENDEURSno alliance1011,494532K
Beams of Sunno alliance1011,1970
Stabilityno alliance1001,414540K
Westeros Gankersno alliance100—88K
baxno alliance100—10K
The Gods Seekers [TYR]1051,0970
Killer Trolls [ARROW]1031,3150
Black Society [SSL]1031,0430
Moonlight Maniacs [UNDED]1021,1480
Aguilas Rojas [SYM]1021,345313K
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1021,1520
Legacy of Wick [WB]1029770
I N V A S I O N [Halal]1021,1987.4K
Ze Germans [BRD]1021,2910
AUTRAGH [13]1011,0750
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1011,6760
Ordine Scarlatto [LORE]1019790
Generally Speaking [V1P]1011,3280
Elledia [XEXE]1011,1310
EL COLMILLO 23 [GoA]1011,0710
BiPoLar [TNFZ]1011,1090
ORDEN DE JERUSALEN [Paz]1019210
Bl0ck 0rder [FBS]1011,1120
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]1011,2590
Kill Corpo [BLB]1011,1660
ACAB [QQA]1011,3390
EuroHunter [RMB]100—68K
Skitungar [TGP]1001,23139K
R E P U B L I Cno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1240
Cl0sealliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side021,3060
SOSALNYA [TOP2]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side007970
N-M-S-L [NMSB]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
WarLogs [WARG]killed · died
this kill · 165th of 289

Participants

4on the kill · 5 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Battle Bracers .2KusursuzSaksafonkilling blowWarLogs [WARG]1,41636.0%9590WarLogs [WARG] · 1,416 IP959dmg·0heal
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .1OrionStargazerFramework [SURGE]1,45244.0%1.2K0Framework [SURGE] · 1,452 IP1.2Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Shadowcaller .2Gi3li3Framework [SURGE]1,38520.0%5340Framework [SURGE] · 1,385 IP534dmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .2Acedia2306Framework [SURGE]1,302100.0%01.7KFramework [SURGE] · 1,302 IP0dmg·1.7Kheal