Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,515IP+213
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Royal Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Master's Bridled Fury .3 · Excellent
Adept's Robe of Purity .3 · Excellent
Master's Bridled Fury .3 · Excellent2H
Major Acid Potion .1 ×22
Adept's Feyscale Sandals .3 · Excellent
Swiftclaw .1
Build2.63Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways43K each170Kfamekilling blow · Vankish53 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type4 v 6killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 14-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
specteronic
No guild
1,301IP−213
Master's Bag · Outstanding
Adept's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .1 · Good
Expert's Dawnsong .2 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .2 · Excellent
Expert's Dawnsong .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×77
Adept's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew
Hellspinner · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Scourge of GOD [DIOR]killer's side4901,410464K
A R R I V A L [THY]2201,48953K
Sparks and Ashes [ZOUZ]1201,47330K
Chodz STATICZKA [Mordo]1101,32526K
No guildno alliance · victim's side◐5021,34179K
Honey Pieno alliance1011,0280
Top Squadno alliance1011,0730
Lumenno alliance1011,1220
Those who laughno alliance1018610
Vendettano alliance1011,1790
FBlno alliance1011,1740
exterminateno alliance1011,0830
Union Axe and Forestno alliance1011,0470
Transport incno alliance1001,38730K
Panduki Slaveno alliance100—26K
COMMONWEALTHno alliance100—26K
Hidden Bladesno alliance100—3.3K
PEKA [TWIL]1011,1540
Tainted [Crown]1018890
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1011,1410
indrix [LUNA]1011,0480
FORGED [FORCE]100—26K
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1001,30228K
Out of Control [DISC]100—30K
Grand Baltrus Lejyonu [KD]100—26K
The Dungeoneers [ROID]1001,24726K
Black Novano alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0150
ELANGno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4240
Acolyte tripped me [Oops]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2700
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2660
Berserkion [Halal]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4040
IX Kohorta [AVE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2000
Scourge of GOD [DIOR]killed · died
this kill · 6th of 14

Participants

5on the kill · 3 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Bridled Fury .3Vankish5killing blowScourge of GOD [DIOR]1,515Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killScourge of GOD [DIOR] · 1,515 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2ZemiNo guild1,43138.1%017KNo guild · 1,431 IP0dmg·17Kheal
Adept's Fallen Staff .3JoggerThe Dungeoneers [ROID]1,24729.0%013KThe Dungeoneers [ROID] · 1,247 IP0dmg·13Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3LightbulbSunTransport inc1,38727.1%012KTransport inc · 1,387 IP0dmg·12Kheal
Expert's Wild StaffBatmintonBlack Nova1,0155.9%02.6KBlack Nova · 1,015 IP0dmg·2.6Kheal