Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Agate killed 0Laws0

Share
Killer
1,344IP−167
Adept's Bag .1 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .1 · Excellent
Adept's Permafrost Prism .3 · Excellent
Adept's Scholar Robe .3 · Excellent
Adept's Permafrost Prism .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×22
Expert's Riding Horse
Build681Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways45K each182Kfamekilling blow · Agate6 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 15killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 27-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,510IP+167
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Astral Staff .3 · Excellent
Adept's Soldier Armor .3 · Excellent
Expert's Astral Staff .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×88
Adept's Boots of Valor .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2 ×22
Expert's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
V1Palliance · 2 guilds · victim's side61331,4311.01M
B R 0 T H E R H O O Dno alliance5801,491604K
No guildno alliance◐14291,058198K
Until We Winno alliance3131,25169K
LakasaDePapeno alliance1111,04951K
The One Who Lost Wings [RORKH]killer's side1101,34495K
E X E R C I T U S [PTS]1101,02184K
AUREXno alliance1019490
Sweet Bloodno alliance1011,0920
TurkishForeverno alliance1011,0100
BlackZone Residentsno alliance1011,2510
Doomsheepno alliance1011,2480
Deathbringerno alliance1011,2970
xFuNno alliance100—10K
POURFENDEURSno alliance1001,34864K
Dungeon Slayers [S0L0]1021,1830
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1011,1680
Black Society [SSL]1011,0190
Suicid3 Squad [CON]1011,2110
EQMS [MASS]1001,37554K
Goultard le Smicardno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0570
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1110
I N V A S I O N [Halal]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2370
The One Who Lost Wings [RORKH]killed · died
this kill · 8th of 27

Participants

4on the kill · 6 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Permafrost Prism .3Agatekilling blowThe One Who Lost Wings [RORKH]1,3443.9%510The One Who Lost Wings [RORKH] · 1,344 IP51dmg·0heal
ianbb321Path 2 Exile [P2E]No item power on record55.8%7210Path 2 Exile [P2E]721dmg·0heal
Adept's Dawnsong .2barrenbarrUntil We Win1,25538.4%4970Until We Win · 1,255 IP497dmg·0heal
Adept's Double Bladed Staff .1kuf888No guild8681.9%240No guild · 868 IP24dmg·0heal